World > FIFA World Cup
15:00
Japan
Croatia
P
1
3
1
1
FT
19:00
Brazil
Korea Republic
4
1
FT
13:30
Mozambique Under 17
South Africa Under 17
0
1
FT
16:30
Zambia Under 17
Seychelles Under 17
7
1
FT
Antigua and Barbuda > Premier Division
00:00
Swetes FC
Cedar Grove Blue Jays FC
1
1
FT
23:00
Pigotts Bullets FC
Five Islands Football Club
2
0
FT
Argentina > Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
00:00
Jorge Newbery VM
Club Atlético Unión San Luis
3
1
FT
20:00
Club Atlético Independiente de San Cayetano
Bella Vista
3
1
FT
00:00
Defensores de Salto
Colón Chivilcoy
3
3
FT
Armenia > Premier League
15:00
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik
1
1
FT
Azerbaijan > Birinci Dasta
10:00
Səbail II
Araz FK
0
2
FT
10:00
Zaqatala
Turan-T IK II
1
1
FT
10:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
MOIK
3
0
FT
11:00
Neftçi II
FK Qəbələ II
1
0
FT
Bahrain > Second Division
15:00
Al Tadamun Buri
Al Najma
0
3
FT
15:00
Malkiya
Al Tadhamun
3
1
FT
15:00
Etehad Al Reef
Busaiteen
1
5
FT
Belgium > Reserve Pro League
18:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
1
1
FT
18:30
Sint-Truiden U21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Under 21
5
2
FT
19:00
Westerlo U21
Lommel U21
3
5
FT
19:00
Deinze U21
Kortrijk U21
1
3
FT
19:00
RWDM U21
AS Eupen U21
1
2
FT
Bhutan > Premier League
12:00
Thimphu City
BFF Academy Under 19
2
0
FT
British Virgin Islands > BVIFA National League
00:30
One Caribbean
One Love United
1
3
FT
China PR > Chinese Super League
07:30
Beijing Guoan
Dalian Pro
1
3
FT
11:00
Hebei
Meizhou Hakka
0
4
FT
11:00
Tianjin Tigers
Guangzhou FC
0
0
FT
11:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Zhejiang Professional
0
2
FT
11:30
Henan Songshan Longmen
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
1
FT
Cyprus > 1. Division
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
Karmiotissa
4
0
FT
Côte d'Ivoire > Ligue 1
15:30
Korhogo
SOA
0
3
FT
18:00
ES Bafing
AFAD
1
1
FT
England > Counties Leagues
19:45
Winsford United
Charnock Richard
0
2
FT
England > National League N / S
19:45
Bradford (Park Avenue)
AFC Telford United
1
0
FT
England > Alan Turvey Trophy
19:45
Aveley
Bowers & Pitsea
2
0
FT
England > Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
19:45
Daisy Hill FC
Radcliffe
0
6
FT
England > Central League Cup
14:00
Stoke City FC Reserves
Wigan Athletic FC Reserves
1
3
FT
England > Professional Development League
12:00
Millwall Under 21
Ipswich Town Under 21
3
3
FT
13:00
Crewe Alexandra Under 21
Barnsley Under 21
3
1
FT
England > Premier League Cup
14:00
Crystal Palace Under 21
Bristol City Under 21
2
5
FT
19:00
Hull City Under 21
Charlton Athletic Under 21
1
2
FT
19:00
Newcastle United Under 21
Sheffield United Under 21
0
1
FT
Europe > Premier League International Cup
19:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
PSV Eindhoven Under 21
2
2
FT
France > National 1
17:00
Versailles
Sedan
2
0
FT
Greece > Super League 2
13:00
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Larissa
0
1
FT
13:15
Kallithea
AEK Athens II
3
0
FT
Guatemala > Liga Nacional
00:00
Antigua GFC
Achuapa
2
0
FT
Guinea > Ligue 1
23:00
Ashanti GB
Wakirya
1
0
FT
23:00
Satellite
ASM Sangarédi
0
1
FT
Honduras > Liga Nacional
00:00
Olimpia
Marathón
1
3
FT
Iceland > Reykjavik Youth Cup
18:30
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
7
2
FT
20:15
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
KR / KV Under 19 II
6
1
FT
Indonesia > Liga 1
09:17
PSM
TIRA-Persikabo
2
0
FT
09:17
Madura United
PSIS Semarang
0
3
FT
09:17
Bhayangkara
PSS Sleman
3
1
FT
11:30
Persita
Bali United
2
3
FT
Iran > Azadegan League
10:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shahrdari Astara
Omid Vahdat
Iraq > Iraqi League
11:30
Al Kahrabaa
Zakho
1
0
FT
11:30
Erbil
Naft
2
0
FT
13:45
Karbala FC
Newroz
2
0
FT
13:45
Naft Maysan
Al Sinaah
0
0
FT
14:00
Al Zawra'a
Naft Al-Wasat
1
0
FT
16:30
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Shorta
1
0
FT
Israel > Ligat Al Women
18:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1
0
FT
18:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
ASA Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
18:30
Maccabi Emek Hefer
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
FT
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
3
2
FT
Italy > Serie C
19:30
Pescara
Taranto
0
2
FT
Jamaica > Premier League
22:00
Chapelton Maroons FC
Portmore United
0
1
FT
Luxembourg > Promotion d'Honneur
19:00
Marisca Mersch
Blô-Weiss Medernach
0
0
FT
Mali > Première Division
16:00
LC Ba
USFAS Bamako
0
0
FT
18:00
Djoliba
US Bougouni
2
0
FT
Malta > National Amateur League
17:00
Zabbar St. Patrick
Senglea Athletic
1
2
FT
Malta > Gozo First Division
17:00
Victoria Hotspurs
Kercem Ajax
3
2
FT
Nicaragua > Primera Division
00:00
Walter Ferretti
Juventus Managua
5
1
FT
Northern Ireland > Premiership Development League
19:45
Glentoran U20
Portadown U20
2
2
FT
19:45
Ballymena United U20
Carrick Rangers U20
3
1
FT
19:45
Coleraine U20
Larne U20
0
4
FT
20:00
Crusaders U20
Linfield U20
3
0
FT
Portugal > Taça da Liga
20:45
Mafra
Vizela
1
1
FT
Portugal > Liga Revelação U23
10:00
Marítimo U23
Rio Ave U23
1
1
FT
Romania > Liga I
17:00
FCSB
Mioveni
5
1
FT
Spain > Segunda División
20:00
Ponferradina
Burgos
1
2
FT
Sudan > Sudani Premier League
13:15
Al Merreikh
Haidob En Nahud
1
1
FT
16:30
Al Ahli Khartoum
Wad Nubawi
1
1
FT
Tanzania > Ligi kuu Bara
13:00
Polisi Tanzania
Azam
0
1
FT
Turkey > 1. Lig
17:00
Rizespor
Pendikspor
1
1
FT
Turks and Caicos Islands > Premier League
00:00
Blue Hills
Flamingo
0
3
FT
USA > MLS Generation Cup U15
00:00
Austin U15
Real Salt Lake U15
2
3
FT
00:00
St. Louis City U15
LA Galaxy U15
P
5
3
1
1
FT
00:00
Atlanta United U15
Seattle Sounders U15
P
3
5
1
1
FT
00:00
Minnesota United U15
Colorado Rapids U15
2
1
FT
Uganda > Premier League
13:00
Busoga United
Bright Stars
0
1
FT
Ukraine > U19 League
09:00
Dnipro-1 U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0
3
FT
Ukraine > Premier League Women
11:00
Kryvbas
Pantery
8
0
FT
United Arab Emirates > Presidents Cup
12:40
Al Bataeh
Al Jazira Al Hamra
3
0
FT
12:40
Dubai City
Al Nasr
0
5
FT
12:40
Fujairah
Hatta
E
2
1
1
1
FT
World > Club Friendlies
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sivasspor
Liepaja
10:30
Adana Demirspor
Fortuna Sittard
1
2
FT
12:00
Legia Warsaw
Tychy
3
1
FT
12:00
Kayserispor
Saarbrücken
2
1
FT
13:00
Livingston
Liepaja
4
1
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sivasspor
Tractor
13:30
Gaziantep FK
Al Batin
3
1
FT
15:00
Sturm Graz
Empoli
1
2
FT
17:00
Gzira United
Inter Milan
1
6
FT
World > MLS Generation Cup U17
00:00
Whitecaps U17
Chicago Fire U17
2
4
FT
00:00
Philadelphia Union U17
SJ Earthquakes U17
3
2
FT
00:00
Real Salt Lake U17
Nashville SC U17
2
1
FT
00:00
New York RB U17
Cincinnati U17
4
1
FT
00:00
Seattle Sounders U17
Austin U17
1
2
FT