Search
Mauritania
Premier League
Top competitions
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
Serie A
La Liga
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
FIFA World Cup
Confederations
Africa
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
African Football League
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
CECAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Cup
CAF Women's Champions League
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
Nile Basin Tournament
CECAFA Club Cup
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
African Games Women
Asia
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
SAFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
WAFF Championship
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
AFC Solidarity Cup
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
AFC U23 Asian Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
WAFF Championship U23
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U19 Championship
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U16 Championship
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
SAFF U20 Championship
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Airmarine Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
M-150 Cup U23
AFF U15 Women's Championship
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
Merlion Cup U22
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
East Asian Games
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
AFC President's Cup
Nehru Cup
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
CAFA Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
Europe
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
U20 Elite League
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
Algarve Football Cup
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Czechoslovak Super Cup
FNL Cup
Unite the Union Champions Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Championship
Women's WC Qualification Europe
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women
Baltic Women's League
UEFA Women's Nations League
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
United by Women's Football
Latvian Federation Cup
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
UEFA Intertoto Cup
Tipsport Malta Cup
Nations Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Scandinavian Royal League
CEE Cup
BeNe League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
All-Island Cup
N/C America
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Concacaf Champions Cup
Concacaf League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Concacaf U17 Qualification
CA Women's Games
Concacaf W Gold Cup
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Super Liga
Concacaf Nations Cup
UNCAF Clubs Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup
Copa America Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Oceania
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC Champions League
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U17 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
South America
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Bolivarian Games Women
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Torneos de Verano
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
World
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Pan Arab Games
Kirin Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
China Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Medulin Cup
Copa Ibérica
Emirates Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
Sydney Super Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
Queensland Champions Cup
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Premier League Summer Series
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
MLS Generation Cup U17
Alkass International Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Copa RS U20
U15 Club Friendlies
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Other Competition Matches Youth
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Aphrodite Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
SheBelieves Cup
KAIF Trophy
Pinatar Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Yongchuan Tournament
Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
The Women's Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Youth Club Friendlies
Brasil Ladies Cup
Countries
Afghanistan
Premier League
Albania
Superliga
1st Division
2nd Division
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Kampionati i Femrave
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe Nationale
Super Cup
Coupe de la Ligue
U21 League 1
Andorra
1a Divisió
2a Divisió
Copa Constitució
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Angola
Girabola
Super Cup
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Argentina
Liga Profesional Argentina
Primera Nacional
Torneo Federal A
Prim B Metro
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Primera C
Primera D
Torneo Promocional Amateur
Copa Argentina
Copa de la Superliga
Super Copa
Trofeo de Campeones
Super Copa International
Copa Santa Fe
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 3/4
Play-offs 4/5
Torneo Proyección
Copa de la Superliga Reserves
Primera A
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Libertadores Play-off
Armenia
Premier League
First League
Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
Division di Honor
Copa Betico Croes
Australia
A-League Men
NPL Finals
Australia Cup
Queensland NPL
Queensland Premier League
Queensland NPL Youth League
Queensland Premier League 2
Queensland NPL Women
Queensland PL Youth
QLD Australia Cup Preliminary
Victoria NPL
Queensland PL2 Youth
Victoria PL 1
Queensland Women's Super Cup
QLD FQPL 1 Women
Victoria PL 2
Victoria NPL Youth League
Victoria NPL Women
Victoria Play-offs 1/2
VA Australia Cup Preliminary
Victoria PL 1 Youth
New South Wales NPL
NSW League One
Victoria PL 2 Youth
New South Wales NPL Youth League
New South Wales NPL Women
NSW Australia Cup Preliminary
Western Australia NPL
NSW League One Youth
NSW League Two
Western Australia State League 1
VIC Premier League Womens
Western Australia NPL Youth League
Western Australia NPL Women
WA Australia Cup Preliminary
Capital Territory NPL
Victoria Play-offs 2/3
Capital Territory NPL 2
Capital Territory NPL Youth League
NSW League Two Youth
Capital Territory NPL Women
Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
CT Australia Cup Preliminary
Northern NSW NPL
NNSW League 1
Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Northern NSW NPL Youth League
NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary
Northern NSW Reserve League
South Australia NPL
NSW Play-offs 1/2
South Australia State League 1
NSW Play-offs 2/3
South Australia Reserves Premier League
NNSW League 1 Reserves
South Australia NPL Women
SA Australia Cup Preliminary
Tasmania NPL
WA Play-offs 1/2
Tasmania Northern Championship
Tasmania Southern Championship
Northern NSW NPL Women
South Australia State League 1 Reserves
FT Australia Cup Preliminary
FQPL 3 Metro
Brisbane Capital League 1
Brisbane Canale Cup
FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Brisbane Women's Cup
Brisbane Silver Boot
Northern Territory Premier League
NT Australia Cup Preliminary
A-League Youth
A-League Women
Northern Territory Women's Premier League
Victoria Dockerty Cup
Victoria Community Shield
Capital Territory Charity Shield
Western Australia State Cup
Western Australia NPL Night Series
Western Australia State League Night Series
Tasmania Women's Super League
New South Wales Waratah Cup
Queensland Macron Cup
Tasmania Northern Summer Series
Tasmania Southern Summer Series
TAS NPL Youth
PSC Championship
Tasmania Summer Cup
Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
Victoria Women's Community Shield
Western Australia Women's State Cup
South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
New South Wales Pre-Season Cup
South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup
NT Women's Challenge Cup
Capital Territory Women's Federation Cup
Western Australia Women's Night Series
NSL
State Leagues
Pre-Season Cup
T-League (Victory League)
Western Australia Play-offs 2/3
SA Federation Cup
NPL Youth League
Women's National Premier Leagues
QLD Pro Series
Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
TAS Women's Summer Cup
QLD NPL Women's Pre Season Cup
CT Charity Shield Women
Austria
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Regionalliga
Landesliga
Cup
BFV Cup
KFV Cup
SFV Cup
WFV Cup
OOEFV Cup
TFV Cup
STFV Cup
VFV Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Jugendliga U18
Frauenliga
Jugendliga U16
2. Frauenliga
Jugendliga U15
Women's Cup
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqa
Birinci Dasta
Cup
Super Cup
Reserve League
Bahrain
Premier League
Second Division
King's Cup
Elite Cup
Federation Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Bangladesh
Premier League
Federation Cup
Barbados
Premier League
Super Cup
Belarus
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Reserve League
Play-offs 2/3
Premier League Women
Women's Cup
Super Cup Women
Belazovets Friendly Tournament
Belgium
First Division A
Challenger Pro League
First Amateur Division
Second Amateur Division
Third Amateur Division
Provincial
Cup
Super Cup
UEFA Europa League Play-offs
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 3/4
Play-offs 4/5
Reserve Pro League
Reserve Pro League 2
Reserve Pro League Cup
Super League
First Division Women
Second Division Women
Women's Cup
Super Cup Women
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Belize
Premier League
Benin
Championnat National
Bermuda
Premier League
Bhutan
Premier League
Super League
Bolivia
Primera División
Nacional B
Copa de la División Profesional
Play-offs 1/2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
1st League
Cup
Premijer Ženska Liga
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Copa do Brasil
Primeira Liga
Supercopa do Brasil
Paulista A1
Carioca Série A
Gaúcho 1
Mineiro 1
Baiano 1
Catarinense 1
Cearense 1
Goiano 1
Paranaense 1
Pernambucano 1
Acreano
Alagoano 1
Alagoano Play-offs
Amapaense
Amazonense 1
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Maranhense 1
Matogrossense
Paraense A
Paraibano 1
Piauiense
Potiguar 1
Rondoniense
Roraimense
Sergipano 1
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Paulista A2
Carioca A2
Carioca B1
Gaúcho 2
Mineiro 2
Baiano 2
Catarinense 2
Cearense 2
Goiano 2
Paraibano 2
Paraense B1
Paranaense 2
Pernambucano 2
Paulista A3
Sergipano 2
Alagoano 2
Maranhense 2
Paulista Série B
Potiguar 2
Copa Paulista
Carioca B2
Copa Gaúcha
Amazonense 2
Catarinense 3
Gaúcho 3
Copa Rio
Mineiro 3
Copa do Nordeste
Cearense 3
Paranaense 3
Copa Fares Lopes
Copa Governador
Copa Santa Catarina
Recopa Catarinense
Copa Verde
Brasileiro de Aspirantes
Taca FPF U23
Pernambucano 3
Copa do Brasil U20
Paraense B2
CBF Brasileiro U20
Goiano 3
Carioca C
Copa Alagoas
Paulista U20
Paulista A4
Carioca U20
Recopa Gaúcha
Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimarães U20
Copa Espírito Santo
Mineiro U20
Catarinense U20
Copa de Seleções Estaduais U20
Pernambucano U20
Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
Baiano U20
Copa FMF
São Paulo Youth Cup
Copa do Nordeste U20
Supercopa U20
Copa Gaúcho U19
Paranaense U19
Copa Sul U19
Copa do Brasil U17
Brasileiro U17
Brasiliense U20
Sergipano U20
Brasileiro Women
Copa Grão Pará
Brasileiro Feminino A2
Amazonense U20
Paulista Women
Potiguar U20
Carioca Women
Paraense U20
Catarinense Women
Pernambucano Women
Copa do Brasil Feminino
Alagoano U20
Paraibano U19
Goiano U20
Gaúcho Women
Copa Rio U20
Mineiro Women
Paraibano Women
Copa Paulista Women
Paranaense Women
Cearense U20
Potiguar Women
Copa SC U20
Paraibano U20
Baiano Women
Brasiliense Women
Paranaense U20
Alagoano Women
Cearense Women
Copa SC U21
Brasileiro Feminino A3
Paraense Women
Amazonense Women
Sergipano Women
Supercopa Feminino
Copa Rio Women
Brasileiro Women U20
British Virgin Islands
BVIFA National League
Brunei Darussalam
Super League
Bulgaria
First League
Second League
Third League
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Elite U19
U18 Cup
Women's League
Women's Cup
Burkina Faso
Ligue 1
Burundi
Ligue A
Cambodia
Premier League
Hun Sen Cup
Cameroon
Elite One
Elite Two
Super Cup
Canada
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Soccer League
PCSL
CSL Second Division
League 1 BC
Ligue 1 Québec
League 1 Alberta
League 1 Ontario
Canadian Championship
Cape Verde Islands
Campeonato Nacional
Cayman Islands
CIFA Premier League
Chad
LFN
Chile
Primera División
Primera B
Segunda División
Tercera A
Copa Chile
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 3/4
China PR
Chinese Super League
China League One
FA Cup
China League Two
CSL Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
China U21 League
Chinese Taipei
Taiwan Football Premier League
U18 League
Women's National League
Taiwan Mulan Football League
Enterprise Football League
Colombia
Primera A
Primera B
Copa Colombia
Superliga
Play-offs 1/2
Liga Femenina
Cuadrangular Bogota
Cuadrangular Pereira
Cuadrangulares de ascenso
Congo
Ligue 1
Congo DR
Ligue 1
Cook Islands
Round Cup
Costa Rica
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Copa Costa Rica
Play-offs 1/2
Supercopa
Recopa
Côte d'Ivoire
Ligue 1
Croatia
HNL
First NL
Third NL
Second NL
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
1. HNL Juniori
First League Women
Play-offs 2/3
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 3/4
U19 HNK juniori
Cuba
Primera Division
Curaçao
Curaçao Promé Divishon
Kopa Antiano
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
U21 League
U19 League
First Division Women
Women's Cup
Super Cup Women
2. Division B2
Czech Republic
Czech Liga
FNL
3. liga
4. liga
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Juniorská Liga
1. Liga U19
1. Liga Women
2. Liga Women
Women's Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Tipsport Liga
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Denmark Series
DBU Pokalen
Viasat Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Reserve League
Future Cup
U19 Ligaen
U17 Ligaen
Kvindeliga
1. Division Women
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Cup
2. Division Women
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Djibouti
Division 1
Dominican Republic
Liga Mayor
Ecuador
Liga Pro
Liga Pro Serie B
Segunda Categoria
Copa Ecuador
Supercopa de Ecuador
Copa Sudamericana Play-off
Play-offs 1/2
Superliga Femenina
Egypt
Premier League
Cup
Second Division A
Super Cup
League Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division
Copa El Salvador
Play-offs 1/2
Reserve League
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League N / S
Non League Premier
Non League Div One
North West Counties League Premier
Counties Leagues
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
FA Vase
Non League Charity Shield
Alan Turvey Trophy
Southern League Cup
Northern Premier League Challenge Cup
BBFA Senior Cup
Bedfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
Birmingham Senior Cup
Cheshire Senior Cup
Cumberland Senior Cup
Derbyshire Senior Cup
Durham County Challenge Cup
Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup
Essex Senior Cup
Huntingdonshire Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup
Hampshire Senior Cup
Kent Senior Cup
Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
Lancashire Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Cup
Liverpool Senior Cup
Leicestershire and Rutland Challenge Cup
London Senior Cup
Manchester Premier Cup
Manchester Senior Cup
Middlesex Senior Cup
Norfolk Senior Cup
North Riding Senior Cup
Northamptonshire Senior Cup
Northumberland Senior Cup
Nottinghamshire Saturday Senior Cup
Oxfordshire Senior Cup
Staffordshire Senior Cup
Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
Somerset Premier Cup
Suffolk FA Premier Cup
Surrey Senior Cup
Sussex Senior Challenge Cup
Walsall Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
Central League
Central League Cup
Premier League 2
Premier League 2 Division Two
Professional Development League
Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
FA Youth Cup
U18 Professional Development League
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
U17 Premier League Cup
Women's National League - Premier Division
Women's National League - Division One
Women's FA Cup
U17 Professional Development League Cup
FA Women's League Cup
U21 Premier League Division 1
Women’s FA Community Shield
U21 Premier League Division 2
Premier Reserve League
Conference League Cup
Women's Premier League
FA WNL Cup
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga A
Esiliiga B
II Liiga
Cup
Super Cup
Small Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 3/4
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga
U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
Meistriliiga Women
Esiliiga Women
Women's Cup
Super Cup Women
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Winter Tournament
Eswatini
Premier League
Ethiopia
Premier League
Faroe Islands
Meistaradeildin
1. Deild
2. Deild
Løgmanssteypid
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Meistaradeildin Women
Women's Cup
Super Cup Women
Fiji
National Football League
FA Cup
Battle of the Giants
Champion vs Champion
Inter District Championship
Finland
Veikkausliiga
Ykkösliiga
Ykkönen
Kakkonen
Kolmonen
Suomen Cup
League Cup
Kakkosen Cup
Ykköscup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
A-Junior League
Kansallinen Liiga
Ykkönen Women
Women's Cup
Kansallinen Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National 1
National 2
National 3
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Trophée des Champions
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Championnat National U19
Coupe Gambardella
Feminine Division 1
Championnat National U17
Feminine Division 2
Feminine Division 3
Coupe de France Féminine
Trophée des Championnes Féminin
French Guiana
Régional 1
Coupe Guyane
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2
Liga 3
David Kipiani Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Reserve League
Women's League
Germany
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
State Leagues
Liga Pokal
Super Cup
Reg. Cup Baden
Reg. Cup Bayern
Reg. Cup Berlin
Reg. Cup Brandenburg
Reg. Cup Bremen
Reg. Cup Hamburg
Reg. Cup Hessen
Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Reg. Cup Mittelrhein
Reg. Cup Niederrhein
Reg. Cup Niedersachsen
Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure
Reg. Cup Rheinland
Reg. Cup Saarland
Reg. Cup Sachsen
Reg. Cup Sachsen-Anhalt
Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
Reg. Cup Südbaden
Reg. Cup Südwest
Reg. Cup Thüringen
Reg. Cup Westfalen
Reg. Cup Württemberg
Bayern Ligapokal
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 4/5
Westphalia DFB Pokal Play-off
U19 Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
Play-offs 5/6
U17 Bundesliga
Frauen Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Women
Regionalliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Women's Bundesliga Cup
Ghana
Premier League
Special Competition
Super Cup
Cup
Gibraltar
Premier Division
Rock Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Greece
Super League 1
Super League 2
Football League
Gamma Ethniki
Delta Ethniki
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Super League K19
Panelinio Protathlima
Super League K20
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
Division d'Honneur
Guam
G League
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Primera Division
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Guinea
Ligue 1
Guyana
GFF Elite League
Haiti
Ligue Haïtienne
Super 8
Trophée des Champions
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Copa Presidente
Hong Kong
Premier League
HKFA 1st Division
FA Cup
League Cup
1st Div League Cup
HKPL Cup
Community Cup
Senior Shield
Sapling Cup
AFC Cup Play-off
Reserve Division
Hungary
NB I
NB II
NB III
Magyar Kupa
League Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
U21 League
U19 League
U18 League
U19 Play-offs 1/2
U19 Alap
Nöi NB I
Nöi NB II
Nöi Magyar Kupa
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Iceland
Úrvalsdeild
1. Deild
2. Deild
3. Deild
4. Deild
Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
League Cup B
League Cup C
Reykjavik Cup
Fotbolti.net Cup A
Fotbolti.net Cup B
Fotbolti.net Cup C
Northern Iceland Cup
U19 League A
U19 Cup
U19 League B
Reykjavík / Faxaflói U19 A-Division
U19 League C
Reykjavík / Faxaflói U19 B-Division
Úrvalsdeild Women
1. Deild Women
2. Deild Women
Women's Cup
Super Cup Women
League Cup Women A
League Cup Women B
League Cup Women C
Reykjavik Women Cup
Faxafloi Women Cup
U19 League Women
Women's Cup U19
Faxafloi U19
Reykjavik Youth Cup
U20 League A Women
U20 League B Women
Women's Cup U20
India
Indian Super League
I-League
I-League 2
Calcutta Premier Division
AIFF Super Cup
IFA Shield
Santosh Trophy
Sikkim Governors Gold Cup
U19 League
Elite Youth League
Federation Cup
Indian Women's League
Super Cup
Indonesia
Liga 1
Liga 2
Piala Indonesia
Piala Presiden
Play-offs 1/2
East Kalimantan Governor Cup
ISC A
ISC B
IPL
Championship Cup
Inter Island Cup
Iran
Persian Gulf Pro League
Azadegan League
Hazfi Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Iraq
Iraqi League
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
Liga Leumit
Liga Alef
Liga Bet
State Cup
Super Cup
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
Toto Cup Ligat Artzit
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 3/4
U19 Elite Division
U19 Cup
Ligat Al Women
State Cup Women
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Trofeo Silvio Berlusconi
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2
Coppa Italia Primavera
Super Cup Primavera
Campionato Primavera 4
Campionato Primavera 3
Serie A Women
U18 Serie A/B
Serie B Women
Serie C Women
U17 Serie A/B
Coppa Italia Women
U16 Serie A/B
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Lega Pro 2
Primavera 1 Women
Super Cup Women
Primavera 2 Women
Jamaica
Premier League
Cup
Japan
J1 League
J2 League
J3 League
Japan Football League
Regional Leagues
Emperor Cup
J-League Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
J Youth Cup
Play-offs 4/5
WE League
Nadeshiko League 1
Nadeshiko League 2
Empress's Cup
Nadeshiko League Cup
Nadeshiko League Cup 2
Women's Play-offs 1/2
WE League Cup
New Year Cup
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Jordan
League
1st Division
Cup
Shield Cup
Super Cup
Kazakhstan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Women's Championship
Women's Cup
Kenya
FKF Premier League
Super League
Super Cup
Shield Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Korea Republic
K League 1
K League 2
K3 League
K4 League
Korea Cup
K League Cup
Play-offs 1/2
WK-League
Play-offs 3/4
Kosovo
Superliga
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Liga e Femrave
Kuwait
Premier League
Division 1
Federation Cup
Crown Prince Cup
Super Cup
Emir Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Kyrgyz Republic
Premier League
Super Cup
Laos
Lao League
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Liga
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Women League
Virsliga Cup
Lebanon
Premier League
Cup
Elite Cup
Federation Cup
Super Cup
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Super Cup
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1 Lyga
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Reserve League
A Lyga Women
Luxembourg
National Division
Promotion d'Honneur
1. Division
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Ligue 1 Women
Women's Cup
Macao
Primeira Divisão
FA Cup
Madagascar
Pro League
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
Super League
Premier League
Liga M3
FA Cup
Malaysia Cup
Challenge Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Maldives
Dhivehi Premier League
Mali
Première Division
Malta
Premier League
Challenge League
National Amateur League
Gozo First Division
FA Trophy
Summer Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
First Division Women
Second Division Women
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Super Cup Women
Mosta Tournament
Martinique
Division d'Honneur
Mauritania
Premier League
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Liga MX
Liga de Expansión MX
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Copa MX
Liga TDP
Campeón de Campeones
Supercopa MX
U20 League
U18 League
U17 League
U23 League
Liga MX Femenil
Copa por México
Interliga
Pre-Libertadores
Copa Conecta
Moldova
Super Liga
Liga 1
Liga 2
Cupa
Supercupa
Play-offs 1/2
Campionatul Moldovei
Mongolia
Premier League
Super Cup
Montenegro
First League
Second League
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
1. ŽFL
Morocco
Botola Pro
Botola 2
Cup
Division 1 Féminin
Mozambique
Moçambola
Myanmar
National League
Nepal
A Division
Super League
National League
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
Derde Divisie
Vierde Divisie
Eerste Klasse
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 3/4
Play-offs 4/5
Play-offs 5/6
Reserve League
U21 Divisie 1
Reserve League Cup
U21 Divisie 2
Eredivisie U19
U21 Divisie 3
Eerste Divisie U19
U21 Divisie 4
U18 Divisie 1
Jeugdcup U21
U19 Play-offs 1/2
Jeugdcup U19
U18 Divisie 2
U18 Divisie 3
Eredivisie Women
Topklasse Women
U18 Divisie 4
Hoofdklasse Women
Eerste Klasse Women
KNVB Beker Women
Super Cup Women
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Eredivisie Cup
Beloften
New Caledonia
Super Ligue
Play-offs 1/2
New Zealand
Premiership
National League
Chatham Cup
ASB Youth League
NZF Northern League U23
National Women's League
Women's Cup
NZF Cup
South Central Series
Women's South Central Series
Nicaragua
Primera Division
Copa Nicaragua
Liga Primera U20
Play-offs 1/2
Niger
Ligue 1
Nigeria
NPFL
North Macedonia
First League
Second League
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Prva ŽFL
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Championship
Premier Intermediate League
Premiership Development League
Irish Cup
League Cup
Charity Shield
County Antrim Shield
George Wilson Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Premiership Women
Championship Women
FA Women's Cup
Women's Premiership League Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
NIFL Reserve League
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
NM Cupen
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Nasjonal U19 Super
Nasjonal U19 Champions League
NM Cupen U19
Toppserien
1. Division Women
NM Cupen Women
Women's Play-offs 1/2
PostNord Cup
Oman
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Super Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
2nd Division
Palestine
West Bank Premier League
West Bank Cup
West Bank 1st Division
West Bank Super Cup
Panama
LPF
Liga Prom
Copa Panama
LFF
Papua New Guinea
National Soccer League
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Copa Paraguay
Play-offs 1/2
Supercopa
Campeonato Femenino
Peru
Primera División
Segunda División
Copa Perú
Copa Inca
Supercopa
Copa Bicentenario
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 1/2
Philippines
PFL
Copa Paulino Alcantara
UFL
UFL Cup
Poland
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Central Youth League
Ekstraliga Women
I Liga Women
Women's Cup
II Liga Women
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Mloda Ekstraklasa
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato de Portugal Prio
III Divisão
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores U19
Júniores U17
1a Divisão Women
Women's Cup
Super Cup Women
Taça da Liga Feminina
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Puerto Rico
Liga Puerto Rico
Qatar
Stars League
Second Division
QSL Cup
Emir Cup
Qatar Cup
Sheikh Jassem Cup
QFA Cup
Play-offs 1/2
U23 League
Reserve League
Olympic League
Republic of Ireland
Premier Division
First Division
Leinster Senior League
A Championship
FAI Cup
Munster Senior League
League Cup
FAI President's Cup
Leinster Senior Cup
Munster Senior Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
U19 National League
Women's Premier Division
FAI Women's Cup
Women's League Cup
U20 National League
Women's President's Cup
Réunion
Regionale 1
Romania
Liga I
Liga II
Liga III
Cupa României
Cupa Ligii
Supercupa
Play-offs 1/2
Liga Elitelor U19
Liga de Tineret
Liga 1 Feminin
Liga 2 Feminin
Cupa României U19
Cupa de Tineret
Cupa României Feminin
Russia
Premier League
First League
Second League B
Second League A
Second League A Silver
III Division
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Youth Championship
Superliga Women
Women's Cup
FFRT Cup
Super Cup Women
Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
PFL Cup - 2. Division
1. Division Women
Rwanda
National Soccer League
Samoa
National League
San Marino
Campionato
Coppa Titano
Super Cup
São Tomé e Príncipe
Campeonato Nacional
Saudi Arabia
Saudi League
Division 1
Division 2
King's Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Youth League
Saudi Reserve League
Crown Prince Cup
Women’s Premier League
Scotland
Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
Highland / Lowland
Regional Leagues
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
North of Scotland Cup
South Challenge Cup
Aberdeenshire Shield
East of Scotland Qualifying Cup
Play-offs 1/2
East of Scotland League Cup
Lowland League Cup
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 3/4
Highland League Cup
Play-offs 4/5
SPFL Reserve League
SPFL Reserve League 2
SPFL Reserve Cup
SPFL Reserve Challenge Cup
Play-offs 5/6
FA Youth Cup
SWPL 1
SWPL 2
Women's Championship
SWFL 2
SWF Scottish Cup
SWPL Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Development League
Development League 2
East of Scotland
SPFL Reserve League Cup
Highland League
SPL U20
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Srpska Liga
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Super Liga Žene
U19 League
Serbia and Montenegro
Prva Liga
Druga Liga
Treca Liga
Play-offs 2/3
Cup
First Division Women
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Singapore
Premier League
Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
Reserve Prime League
Slovakia
Super Liga
2. liga
3. liga
Cup
4. liga
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
U19 League
I Liga Women
Women's Cup
Slovenia
1. SNL
2. SNL
3. SNL
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
1. Zenska Liga
1. Mladinska Liga
Women's Cup
Solomon Islands
S-League
Somalia
Somali Premier League
South Africa
PSL
1st Division
Cup
Diski Challenge
League Cup
8 Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Diski Shield
Black Label Cup
Ultra Cup
Macufe Cup
Compact Cup
Spain
La Liga
Segunda División
Primera División RFEF
Segunda División RFEF
Tercera División RFEF
Autonómicas
Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Copa Catalunya
Supercopa de Catalunya
División de Honor Juvenil
Liga Nacional Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil
Primera División Femenina
Segunda Federación Femenina
Tercera Federación Femenina
Primera Federación Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Supercopa Femenina
Copa Catalunya Femenina
Liga Vasca Femenina
Copa Andalucía Femenina
Sri Lanka
Super League
St. Kitts and Nevis
Premier League
Sudan
Sudani Premier League
Suriname
Suriname Major League
Tweede Divisie
Play-offs 1/2
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Ettan
Division 2
Svenska Cupen
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Play-offs 3/4
Ligacupen Elit
U19 League
Damallsvenskan
Elitettan
Svenska Cupen Women
Super Cup Women
Stockholm Challenge
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
1. Liga Promotion
1. Liga Classic
2. Liga Interregional
Schweizer Pokal
Erste Liga Cup
Play-offs 1/2
U18 League
2. Liga Interregional Cup
Super League Women
Nationalliga B Women
Play-offs 2/3
Schweizer Pokal Frauen
U19 Elite
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Freiämter Cup
Syria
Premier League
Tahiti
Ligue 1
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi kuu Bara
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
Thai League 4
FA Cup
League Cup
Thai Women's League 1
Thai Champions Cup
Thai League 3 Cup
Women's Play-offs 1/2
Togo
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
TT Premier League
TT Premier League 2
Ascension Invitational Tournament - Division 1
League Cup
Pro Bowl
Charity Shield
TTSL League Cup
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Super Cup
Turkey
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
Cup
Spor Toto Cup
Super Cup
U21 Süper Lig
U21 1. Lig
U21 Super Cup
U19 Elit A Ligi
U19 Elit B Ligi
U19 Super Cup
Kadın Süper Ligi
Kadinlar 2. Ligi
Kadın 1. Ligi
Milli Küme
Mahallî Ligi
Play-offs 1/2
Regional Leagues
Regional Leagues 2. Lig
2. Lig Promotion
3. Lig Promotion
Rezerv Lig
Akademi Ligleri
U18 Elit Ligi
Kadinlar 3. Ligi
Atatürk Cup
Deprem Cup
Federation Cup
Cemal Gürsel Cup
Donanma Cup
TSYD Cup
Chancellor Cup
Youth & Sports Ministry Cup
50 Year Cup
Turkmenistan
Ýokary Liga
Turks and Caicos Islands
Premier League
Uganda
Premier League
Cup
Super League
Ukraine
Premier League
Persha Liga
Druha Liga
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
U21 League
U19 League
Premier League Women
Women's Cup
Mykolaiv New Year Tournament
United Arab Emirates
Pro League
Division 1
FA Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
Presidents Cup
Vice President Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Arabian Gulf Reserve League
Youth League
U19 League
U18 League
Division 1 - Group B
Uruguay
Primera División
Segunda División
Primera División Amateur
Super Copa
Copa Uruguay
Campeonato Femenino
Play-offs 2/3
USA
NWSL Challenge Cup
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
NISA
MLS Next Pro
NPSL
NASL
UPSL Division I
US Open Cup
USL League One Cup
NPSL Members Cup
MLS Next U17
MLS Next U16
MLS Next U15
NISA Independent Cup
Bio-banding Tournament Boys
MLS Next U19
Best of MLS Next
MLS Next U16 Friendlies
MLS Next U19 Friendlies
Bio-banding Tournament Girls
MLS Generation Cup U15
MLS Next U15 Friendlies
MLS NEXT Pro Invitational
MLS Next U17 Friendlies
MLS Next U14
NWSL
MLS Next U13
UWS
WPSL
Suncoast Invitational
Timbers Preseason Tournament
MLS Combine
NWSL Fall Series
Carolina Challenge Cup
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
USSF Division 2
USL W League
W-League
WPS
USL 2
Uzbekistan
Super League
Pro League A
Pro League B
Cup
League Cup
PFL Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Women's Super Cup
Venezuela
Primera División
Segunda División
Copa Venezuela
Copa Bicentenaria
Play-offs 1/2
Vietnam
V.League 1
V.League 2
Second Division
Cup
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
U21 Championship
U19 Championship
Women's National League
Women's National Cup
U19 Women's Championship
Thien Long Tournament
Wales
Premier League
FAW Championship
Welsh Cup
League Cup
Welsh Premier Women's League
Yemen
Yemeni League
President Cup
Super Cup
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Premier League
2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2010
2009
2007/2008
69%
0
100%
Summary
Results
Next matches
Table
Archive
Archive
Season
Winner
Runner-Up
2023/2024
-
-
2022/2023
Nouadhibou
Chemal
2021/2022
Nouadhibou
Tevragh-Zeïne
2020/2021
Nouadhibou
Tevragh-Zeïne
2019/2020
Nouadhibou
Tevragh-Zeïne
2018/2019
Nouadhibou
Concorde
2017/2018
Nouadhibou
ASC Kédia
2016/2017
Concorde
Tevragh-Zeïne
2015/2016
Tevragh-Zeïne
Nouadhibou
2014/2015
Tevragh-Zeïne
SNIM
2013/2014
Nouadhibou
Concorde
2012/2013
Nouadhibou
Ksar
2011/2012
Tevragh-Zeïne
Nouadhibou
2010/2011
-
-
2010
SNIM
-
2009
Nouadhibou
-
2007/2008
Concorde
-
Premier League archive
In this section you can find the full season's archive from
Premier League
. If you are looking for any other competition archive, fell free to check our main menu.