Mauritian League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
03.0311:30
ASVP
AS Rivière du Rempart
3
1
FT
03.0311:00
Cercle de Joachim
Chebel Citizens SC
3
1
FT
03.0311:00
Grande Riviere Sud Est
ASPL 2000
1
0
FT
02.0312:00
Savanne
Entente Boulet Rouge
4
4
FT
02.0311:30
Pamplemousses
Petite Rivière Noire
0
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
25.0214:30
Pamplemousses
Cercle de Joachim
1
1
FT
25.0212:30
Chebel Citizens SC
ASPL 2000
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grande Riviere Sud Est | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W W |
2
|
Cercle de Joachim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W D W W |
3
|
Petite Rivière Noire | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W D |
4
|
Pamplemousses | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L D W W |
5
|
ASVP | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W D |
6
|
ASPL 2000 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L W |
7
|
Savanne | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | D W L L |
8
|
Entente Boulet Rouge | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | D L L L |
9
|
AS Rivière du Rempart | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L L |
10
|
Chebel Citizens SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L L |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grande Riviere Sud Est | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Cercle de Joachim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
3 (5) | ASVP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
4 (3) | Petite Rivière Noire | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
5 (7) | Savanne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D W |
6 (4) | Pamplemousses | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L D W |
7 (6) | ASPL 2000 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
8 (9) | AS Rivière du Rempart | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (8) | Entente Boulet Rouge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
10 (10) | Chebel Citizens SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Petite Rivière Noire | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Cercle de Joachim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (4) | Pamplemousses | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (1) | Grande Riviere Sud Est | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | ASPL 2000 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L W L |
6 (5) | ASVP | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
7 (8) | Entente Boulet Rouge | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | D L L |
8 (10) | Chebel Citizens SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
9 (9) | AS Rivière du Rempart | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
10 (7) | Savanne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |