Liga de Expansión MX
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0323:05
Cancún
Tepatitlán
Preview
Results
Gameweek 10 (Clausura)
18.0301:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Correcaminos UAT
1
1
FT
15.0303:05
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya
0
0
FT
15.0301:05
Atlético Morelia
Cancún
0
1
FT
14.0303:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
2
FT
14.0301:05
Tepatitlán
Atlante
1
2
FT
13.0303:05
Venados FC
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
1
FT
13.0301:05
Tlaxcala
Tapatío
0
3
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 11 (Clausura)
20.0301:05
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
Preview
20.0303:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tlaxcala
Preview
20.0323:05
Tapatío
Correcaminos UAT
Preview
21.0301:05
Venados FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
Preview
21.0303:05
Dorados
Leones Negros UdeG
Preview
22.0301:05
Celaya
Atlético Morelia
Preview
Gameweek 12 (Clausura)
23.0301:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cancún | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | W W W W L |
2
|
Leones Negros UdeG | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | D W W L W |
3
|
Atlante | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:7 | +11 | W L W D W |
4
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | L D W W L |
5
|
Tepatitlán | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | L W W W L |
6
|
Atlético Morelia | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W L L D L |
7
|
Venados FC | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | L W W L W |
8
|
Correcaminos UAT | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W L L |
9
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | W D L W W |
10
|
Celaya | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D W W W L |
11
|
Club Atlético La Paz | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | L L L W D |
12
|
Tapatío | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | L L L D D |
13
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:35 | -17 | L L L D W |
14
|
Dorados | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | W L L W L |
15
|
Tlaxcala | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Venados FC | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Leones Negros UdeG | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | W W W D W |
3 (1) | Cancún | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | D W W W D |
5 (6) | Atlético Morelia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:1 | +9 | W L D D W |
6 (5) | Tepatitlán | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W W W D |
7 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L L W W |
8 (3) | Atlante | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L D W W W |
9 (9) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W L W W D |
10 (13) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | L L W D W |
11 (11) | Club Atlético La Paz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L W L W D |
12 (14) | Dorados | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L W L W W |
13 (12) | Tapatío | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | L L L D W |
14 (10) | Celaya | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L D D |
15 (15) | Tlaxcala | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Atlante | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L L D |
2 (1) | Cancún | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L W L |
3 (10) | Celaya | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | W W L W L |
4 (5) | Tepatitlán | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L D W |
5 (2) | Leones Negros UdeG | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D W L W L |
6 (4) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | L W L W L |
7 (11) | Club Atlético La Paz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | L L D L L |
8 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W W L L L |
9 (9) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | D W L D L |
10 (12) | Tapatío | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D D L D D |
11 (6) | Atlético Morelia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L L W D L |
12 (15) | Tlaxcala | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L W L |
13 (14) | Dorados | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2:23 | -21 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:22 | -17 | L D L L L |
15 (7) | Venados FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Venados FC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W L W |
2
|
Celaya | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D L W W D |
3
|
Leones Negros UdeG | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D D W W W |
4
|
Cancún | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W W D W D |
5
|
Club Atlético La Paz | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | D L D W W |
6
|
Atlante | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L W D |
7
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D W D L D |
8
|
Correcaminos UAT | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D W D D W |
9
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L W D L L |
10
|
Tapatío | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | W L L D W |
11
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | D L W W L |
12
|
Dorados | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | W L W L L |
13
|
Tlaxcala | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L D W L |
14
|
Tepatitlán | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L L D |
15
|
Atlético Morelia | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Celaya | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W W W |
2 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W W |
3 (1) | Venados FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W D |
4 (6) | Atlante | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L W |
5 (5) | Club Atlético La Paz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D W D |
6 (3) | Leones Negros UdeG | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D D W W D |
7 (4) | Cancún | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D D W W |
8 (12) | Dorados | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L D |
9 (14) | Tepatitlán | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L L D W L |
10 (7) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L L W |
11 (13) | Tlaxcala | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L L W |
12 (11) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D L W L L |
13 (9) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W D |
14 (15) | Atlético Morelia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W L |
15 (10) | Tapatío | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Venados FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (10) | Tapatío | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W L W W |
3 (4) | Cancún | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W W W L L |
4 (3) | Leones Negros UdeG | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D D |
5 (5) | Club Atlético La Paz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | L D W W L |
6 (7) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D L W |
7 (9) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L W L W L |
8 (2) | Celaya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D L |
9 (11) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D D |
10 (6) | Atlante | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L D L D |
11 (13) | Tlaxcala | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L W |
12 (12) | Dorados | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L W L |
13 (15) | Atlético Morelia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D L D |
14 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | D D L L L |
15 (14) | Tepatitlán | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team