Liga de Expansión MX
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
24.0501:00
Necaxa
Dorados
0
2
FT
17.0501:00
Dorados
Necaxa
1
1
FT
Clausura - Finals
10.0500:00
Atlético San Luis
Dorados
1
0
FT
03.0501:00
Dorados
Atlético San Luis
3
0
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
27.0401:00
Dorados
Necaxa
2
1
FT
26.0400:00
Atlético San Luis
Correcaminos UAT
2
0
FT
24.0400:30
Necaxa
Dorados
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W W D |
2
|
Club Atlético Zacatepec | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | D L W W L |
3
|
Correcaminos UAT | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L W W |
4
|
Necaxa | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W D D W D |
5
|
Atlante | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | W D W D D |
6
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L L L |
7
|
CF Lobos de la BUAP | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | L W D L W |
8
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | W W L D W |
9
|
Atlético San Luis | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:13 | +4 | L L W L W |
10
|
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | D L D W D |
11
|
Dorados | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | D L D W W |
12
|
Irapuato | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | L W D L L |
13
|
Venados FC | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | D L D L L |
14
|
Celaya | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Atlético San Luis | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | L W W L W |
2 (6) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Correcaminos UAT | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Atlante | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W D D L |
5 (4) | Necaxa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D W L W W |
6 (8) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W W L |
7 (10) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 | D D D D D |
8 (1) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D D W |
9 (2) | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L D W |
10 (7) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W L L |
11 (13) | Venados FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D D L W L |
12 (11) | Dorados | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L W L W D |
13 (12) | Irapuato | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L D L L D |
14 (14) | Celaya | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D W L |
3 (7) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W D L |
4 (3) | Correcaminos UAT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W L W |
5 (4) | Necaxa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W D D W L |
6 (5) | Atlante | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | D D D W L |
7 (8) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W L W D L |
8 (6) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L W L |
9 (12) | Irapuato | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | W L L W L |
10 (11) | Dorados | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | D D W L D |
11 (10) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L D L |
12 (9) | Atlético San Luis | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D D L |
13 (14) | Celaya | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L D D |
14 (13) | Venados FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético San Luis | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 20:10 | +10 | W L W W L |
2
|
Dorados | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W D W L W |
3
|
CF Lobos de la BUAP | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W D W D D |
4
|
Venados FC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | L D D W W |
5
|
Necaxa | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L W D L W |
6
|
Correcaminos UAT | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D W W L W |
7
|
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | W W L D L |
8
|
Club Atlético Zacatepec | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L L W W L |
9
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L W W L W |
10
|
Irapuato | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D D L W L |
11
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | D L L W D |
12
|
Atlante | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L L L |
13
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 | W L L W L |
14
|
Celaya | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | D W L L W |
Legends:
Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dorados | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Atlético San Luis | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | Venados FC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | D W W W D |
5 (9) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W D W |
6 (6) | Correcaminos UAT | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W W L |
7 (7) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W D W L W |
8 (11) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D L W W W |
9 (10) | Irapuato | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W W L |
10 (5) | Necaxa | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W W D |
11 (8) | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | L W L W W |
12 (14) | Celaya | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W W D D L |
13 (12) | Atlante | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L L D L W |
14 (13) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético San Luis | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | W W L W L |
2 (5) | Necaxa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L L W |
3 (4) | Venados FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L D W D W |
4 (3) | CF Lobos de la BUAP | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D W D |
5 (7) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L W D |
6 (6) | Correcaminos UAT | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | W L L L L |
7 (8) | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L W L D D |
8 (12) | Atlante | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L L L |
9 (13) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L L D |
10 (2) | Dorados | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L L W |
11 (9) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L W L |
12 (10) | Irapuato | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D L L D L |
13 (14) | Celaya | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D L L D L |
14 (11) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L D L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team