Mexico Liga Premier Serie A

23%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 6 (Apertura)
Gameweek 2 (Apertura)
Gameweek 5 (Apertura)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 6 (Apertura)
Gameweek 7 (Apertura)

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo UA Zacatecas 12 4 4 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W W
2
No team logo Los Cabos United 12 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 W W L W W
3
No team logo Tritons Vallarta 9 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L W
4
No team logo Chihuahua Fútbol Club 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 W W L D
5
No team logo Deportivo Zap 7 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 L W W D L
6
Cimarrones de Sonora II 7 5 2 1 2 9:11 -2 L W W L D
7
Mineros de Fresnillo 6 5 2 0 3 10:9 +1 L L W W L
8
Coras 6 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 W L W L
9
Leones Negros 4 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 L L L D W
10
Tecos 3 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 W L L L
11
No team logo Mexicali Fútbol Club 0 5 0 0 5 3:16 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Reboceros La Piedad 12 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 L W W W W
2
Saltillo 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 L W W W D
3
No team logo Aguacateros CDU 9 4 3 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W
4
No team logo Lobos ULMX 7 5 2 1 2 8:10 -2 D L W W L
5
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 6 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 W L L W
6
No team logo Colima 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D L W D
7
No team logo Club Deportivo Tulancingo 4 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 W D L L L
8
Correcaminos UAT II 2 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 D D L L
9
No team logo Inter de Querétaro 1 4 0 1 3 3:11 -8 L D L L
10
No team logo Catedráticos Elite 1 5 0 1 4 4:14 -10 L D L L L
11
Tampico Madero 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo CF Pachuca Premier 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 L W W W W
2
No team logo Deportiva Venados 12 6 4 0 2 6:6 0 W L W W L
3
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 W D W W L
4
No team logo Real de Arteaga 9 6 3 0 3 6:7 -1 W L W L L
5
No team logo Sporting Canamy 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 D D W W
6
No team logo Escorpiones 7 5 2 1 2 11:10 +1 D L W W L
7
No team logo Inter Playa del Carmen 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 L L D W W
8
No team logo Montañeses 6 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 W L L W
9
No team logo Yalmakan 6 5 2 0 3 4:8 -4 W W L L L
10
No team logo Leviatán 1 5 0 1 4 3:9 -6 L D L L L
11
No team logo Deportivo Dongu 0 4 0 0 4 1:6 -5 L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Chihuahua Fútbol Club 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
2 (1) No team logo UA Zacatecas 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
3 (8) Coras 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
4 (2) No team logo Los Cabos United 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
5 (3) No team logo Tritons Vallarta 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
6 (5) No team logo Deportivo Zap 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
7 (7) Mineros de Fresnillo 3 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 L W
8 (10) Tecos 3 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 W L
9 (9) Leones Negros 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
10 (6) Cimarrones de Sonora II 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
11 (11) No team logo Mexicali Fútbol Club 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Aguacateros CDU 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 (1) Reboceros La Piedad 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
3 (2) Saltillo 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
4 (5) Gavilanes FC Matamoros 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
5 (4) No team logo Lobos ULMX 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 D W L
6 (7) No team logo Club Deportivo Tulancingo 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 W L L
7 (6) No team logo Colima 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D L D
8 (9) No team logo Inter de Querétaro 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (10) No team logo Catedráticos Elite 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
10 (11) Tampico Madero 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) Correcaminos UAT II 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Sporting Canamy 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2 (6) No team logo Escorpiones 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 D W L
3 (7) No team logo Inter Playa del Carmen 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L D W
4 (1) No team logo CF Pachuca Premier 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 L W
5 (8) No team logo Montañeses 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
6 (3) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
7 (9) No team logo Yalmakan 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
8 (2) No team logo Deportiva Venados 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L W L
9 (11) No team logo Deportivo Dongu 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
10 (10) No team logo Leviatán 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
11 (4) No team logo Real de Arteaga 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo UA Zacatecas 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) No team logo Los Cabos United 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W
3 (6) Cimarrones de Sonora II 4 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 L W D
4 (3) No team logo Tritons Vallarta 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (5) No team logo Deportivo Zap 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L
6 (7) Mineros de Fresnillo 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L W L
7 (9) Leones Negros 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L L D
8 (4) No team logo Chihuahua Fútbol Club 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
9 (8) Coras 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
10 (10) Tecos 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
11 (11) No team logo Mexicali Fútbol Club 0 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Reboceros La Piedad 6 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 L W W
2 (2) Saltillo 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
3 (6) No team logo Colima 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) No team logo Lobos ULMX 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
5 (8) Correcaminos UAT II 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
6 (7) No team logo Club Deportivo Tulancingo 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 D L
7 (11) Tampico Madero 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (3) No team logo Aguacateros CDU 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
9 (5) Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
10 (9) No team logo Inter de Querétaro 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
11 (10) No team logo Catedráticos Elite 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CF Pachuca Premier 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (4) No team logo Real de Arteaga 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
3 (2) No team logo Deportiva Venados 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
4 (3) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W D W
5 (5) No team logo Sporting Canamy 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
6 (8) No team logo Montañeses 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 W L
7 (6) No team logo Escorpiones 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
8 (7) No team logo Inter Playa del Carmen 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
9 (9) No team logo Yalmakan 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
10 (10) No team logo Leviatán 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
11 (11) No team logo Deportivo Dongu 0 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo UA Zacatecas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Tritons Vallarta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Tecos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Mineros de Fresnillo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Mexicali Fútbol Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Los Cabos United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Leones Negros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Deportivo Zap 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Coras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Chihuahua Fútbol Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Tampico Madero 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Saltillo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Reboceros La Piedad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Lobos ULMX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Inter de Querétaro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Correcaminos UAT II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Colima 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo Catedráticos Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Club Deportivo Tulancingo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Aguacateros CDU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Yalmakan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Sporting Canamy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Real de Arteaga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo CF Pachuca Premier 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Montañeses 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Leviatán 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo Inter Playa del Carmen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Escorpiones 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo Deportivo Dongu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Deportiva Venados 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (11) No team logo Chihuahua Fútbol Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (10) Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (9) Coras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (8) No team logo Deportivo Zap 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) Leones Negros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Los Cabos United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (5) No team logo Mexicali Fútbol Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (4) Mineros de Fresnillo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (3) Tecos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (2) No team logo Tritons Vallarta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (1) No team logo UA Zacatecas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (11) No team logo Aguacateros CDU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (10) No team logo Club Deportivo Tulancingo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (9) No team logo Catedráticos Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (8) No team logo Colima 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) Correcaminos UAT II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Gavilanes FC Matamoros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (5) No team logo Inter de Querétaro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (4) No team logo Lobos ULMX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (3) Reboceros La Piedad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (2) Saltillo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (1) Tampico Madero 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (11) Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (10) No team logo Deportiva Venados 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (9) No team logo Deportivo Dongu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (8) No team logo Escorpiones 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (7) No team logo Inter Playa del Carmen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Leviatán 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (5) No team logo Montañeses 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (4) No team logo CF Pachuca Premier 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (3) No team logo Real de Arteaga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (2) No team logo Sporting Canamy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (1) No team logo Yalmakan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (11) No team logo Chihuahua Fútbol Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (10) Cimarrones de Sonora II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (9) Coras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0