Liga Premier Serie A
0
100%
Results
Final
16.0517:00
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Irapuato
1
1
FT
10.0500:30
Irapuato
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
02.0521:00
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Durango
1
1
FT
02.0521:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
Irapuato
1
2
FT
30.0401:30
Durango
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1
1
FT
30.0401:00
Irapuato
Inter Playa del Carmen
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
25.0400:00
Irapuato
Reboceros La Piedad
4
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Durango | 52 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 44:15 | +29 | W W D W W |
2
|
Colima | 46 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 36:19 | +17 | W L W W W |
3
|
Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W D W D W |
4
|
Reboceros La Piedad | 45 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 44:25 | +19 | L W W D W |
5
|
Atlético San Luis II | 32 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 22:24 | -2 | L D L L W |
6
|
Mineros de Fresnillo | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 33:27 | +6 | L L L D L |
7
|
UA Zacatecas | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | W L W D W |
8
|
Mazorqueros | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 | L W L D L |
9
|
Tecos | 23 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | D W D D L |
10
|
Saltillo | 22 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | D L L W L |
11
|
Leones Negros | 21 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 25:42 | -17 | L W W L L |
12
|
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 13:34 | -21 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Points corrections:
Durango: +3
Colima: +4
Reboceros La Piedad: +2
Atlético San Luis II: +2
Tecos: -1
Saltillo: +3
Leones Negros: +3
Colima: +4
Reboceros La Piedad: +2
Atlético San Luis II: +2
Tecos: -1
Saltillo: +3
Leones Negros: +3
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 61 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 55:22 | +33 | W L D W L |
2
|
Inter Playa del Carmen | 58 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 55:17 | +38 | W L L W W |
3
|
Deportivo CAFESSA Jalisco | 57 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 | D L W W L |
4
|
Irapuato | 55 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 58:21 | +37 | W W W W W |
5
|
Aguacateros CDU | 45 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 43:38 | +5 | W W L L D |
6
|
CD Pioneros de Cancún | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37:33 | +4 | D W W L W |
7
|
Deportivo Dongu | 30 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 29:48 | -19 | W L L W D |
8
|
Zitacuaro CF | 29 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23:40 | -17 | L L W W D |
9
|
Cuautla | 23 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 27:47 | -20 | W W W L L |
10
|
Azores de Hidalgo FC | 19 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 27:61 | -34 | L L L W D |
11
|
Ciervos | 12 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15:60 | -45 | L L W D D |
12
|
Cañoneros Marina | 10 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17:56 | -39 | L L L L L |
13
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
Points corrections:
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo: +8
Inter Playa del Carmen: +6
Deportivo CAFESSA Jalisco: +12
Irapuato: +5
Aguacateros CDU: +6
Deportivo Dongu: +1
Zitacuaro CF: +3
Cuautla: +2
Azores de Hidalgo FC: +2
Ciervos: -1
Cañoneros Marina: +1
Inter Playa del Carmen: +6
Deportivo CAFESSA Jalisco: +12
Irapuato: +5
Aguacateros CDU: +6
Deportivo Dongu: +1
Zitacuaro CF: +3
Cuautla: +2
Azores de Hidalgo FC: +2
Ciervos: -1
Cañoneros Marina: +1
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Durango | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Reboceros La Piedad | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Colima | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W L L |
5 (6) | Mineros de Fresnillo | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | L D L W D |
6 (7) | UA Zacatecas | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W W L |
7 (8) | Mazorqueros | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | W D L W D |
8 (5) | Atlético San Luis II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D W L W D |
9 (9) | Tecos | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W D L W L |
10 (10) | Saltillo | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D L W L D |
11 (11) | Leones Negros | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L L D |
12 (12) | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | W L L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter Playa del Carmen | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 36:7 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Irapuato | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 (1) | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W D L W W |
4 (6) | CD Pioneros de Cancún | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W W L |
5 (3) | Deportivo CAFESSA Jalisco | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | D W L W W |
6 (5) | Aguacateros CDU | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W D L W L |
7 (8) | Zitacuaro CF | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L W D L D |
8 (9) | Cuautla | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | W W L L L |
9 (7) | Deportivo Dongu | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | L W W W L |
10 (10) | Azores de Hidalgo FC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L W L L D |
11 (11) | Ciervos | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | L D L L D |
12 (12) | Cañoneros Marina | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Durango | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D L D |
2 (2) | Colima | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W L W |
3 (4) | Reboceros La Piedad | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | L D W D L |
4 (3) | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D D W W L |
5 (5) | Atlético San Luis II | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9:13 | -4 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | Mineros de Fresnillo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L W W |
7 (9) | Tecos | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | D D L W L |
8 (7) | UA Zacatecas | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L D W L L |
9 (11) | Leones Negros | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Saltillo | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L D |
11 (8) | Mazorqueros | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | L W W W W |
2 (4) | Irapuato | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Deportivo CAFESSA Jalisco | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 | L W W D L |
4 (2) | Inter Playa del Carmen | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | L L W W W |
5 (5) | Aguacateros CDU | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W L L W W |
6 (6) | CD Pioneros de Cancún | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D L W D W |
7 (7) | Deportivo Dongu | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | W L D L L |
8 (9) | Cuautla | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | W L L L L |
9 (8) | Zitacuaro CF | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | L W L D L |
10 (10) | Azores de Hidalgo FC | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | L L D L L |
11 (11) | Ciervos | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:27 | -24 | L W D L L |
12 (12) | Cañoneros Marina | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:33 | -25 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |