Mexico Liga TDP

86%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 13 (Group 7)
Gameweek 2 (Group 11)
Gameweek 14 (Group 3)
Gameweek 11 (Group 12)
Gameweek 11 (Group 16)
Gameweek 11 (Group 14)
Gameweek 11 (Group 13)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 11 (Group 12)
Gameweek 11 (Group 14)
Gameweek 11 (Group 12)
Gameweek 14 (Group 15)
Gameweek 14 (Group 4)
Gameweek 14 (Group 8)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Dragones FC de Oaxaca 21 10 6 3 1 20:10 +10 L D W W D
2
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 18 9 5 3 1 12:7 +5 W W D D W
3
Club Lechuzas UPGCH 16 9 4 4 1 12:4 +8 W D W D D
4
Club Deportivo UNICACH 14 8 4 2 2 12:6 +6 D W W W D
5
CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 13 9 4 1 4 19:11 +8 W L W L L
6
FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 13 8 4 1 3 10:8 +2 D W L W W
7
Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 13 9 4 1 4 10:10 0 L L L W W
8
Universidad del Sureste FC 12 8 3 3 2 11:9 +2 W W D D D
9
Antequera FC 9 9 2 3 4 7:11 -4 L D D L W
10
Club Atlético Ixtepec 4 8 1 1 6 8:19 -11 L L L W D
11
Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 9 0 0 9 5:31 -26 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dragones FC de Oaxaca 13 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 D W W W W
2 (3) Club Lechuzas UPGCH 11 5 3 2 0 8:1 +7 W W D W D
3 (2) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 11 5 3 2 0 7:4 +3 W D W W D
4 (4) Club Deportivo UNICACH 10 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 W W D W
5 (5) CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 9 4 3 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W
6 (9) Antequera FC 8 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 D W W D
7 (8) Universidad del Sureste FC 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W D W
8 (6) FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D L W W
9 (7) Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 6 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 L L W L W
10 (10) Club Atlético Ixtepec 1 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 L L D L
11 (11) Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 5 0 0 5 3:12 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Dragones FC de Oaxaca 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 L W D W D
2 (2) CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca III 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W D L W
3 (7) Centro de Formación Chiapas Fútbol 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W W D
4 (6) FC Milenarios de Oaxaca 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 W W L L
5 (3) Club Lechuzas UPGCH 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 D D W L
6 (8) Universidad del Sureste FC 5 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 W D D L L
7 (5) CD Cruz Azul Lagunas 4 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 W L L L D
8 (4) Club Deportivo UNICACH 4 4 1 1 2 1:3 -2 D W L L
9 (10) Club Atlético Ixtepec 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L W L L
10 (9) Antequera FC 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 L D L L L
11 (11) Club Atlético Altamira (Saraguatos de Palenque) 0 4 0 0 4 2:19 -17 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 33 12 9 3 0 30:10 +20 W W D W D
2
Club Unión FC 30 12 10 0 2 16:5 +11 W W W W W
3
Club Guerreros DD 28 12 9 2 1 28:8 +20 D W W W W
4
Héroes de Zaci FC 23 12 7 2 3 20:13 +7 L W W L L
5
Loyalty Soccer Club 22 12 7 1 4 20:12 +8 L D W W W
6
Morelos Club 21 12 7 0 5 16:11 +5 W W L L L
7
Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 14 10 4 2 4 13:9 +4 W D D W L
8
Club León Izcalli 14 11 3 4 4 12:12 0 W D L L D
9
Club Sangre de Campeón 13 12 4 3 5 16:16 0 W L D L L
10
FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 13 13 4 2 7 15:23 -8 L L L D W
11
Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 11 11 3 1 7 11:24 -13 W L L D L
12
Colegio Once México 7 10 1 5 4 7:12 -5 L D D D L
13
Ecatepec FC 7 12 2 1 9 10:24 -14 D L L W L
14
Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 6 13 0 6 7 6:24 -18 D L D D D
15
Deportivo Dongu FC II 5 12 1 2 9 8:25 -17 L L L L W
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Club Unión FC 18 7 6 0 1 8:2 +6 W W W W L
2 (3) Club Guerreros DD 15 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W W
3 (5) Loyalty Soccer Club 12 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 W W W W L
4 (1) Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 12 6 3 3 0 14:5 +9 W D D D W
5 (4) Héroes de Zaci FC 12 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 W L W W W
6 (9) Club Sangre de Campeón 12 7 4 0 3 12:8 +4 W L W W L
7 (6) Morelos Club 12 6 4 0 2 7:3 +4 W L W W W
8 (7) Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 11 7 3 2 2 11:6 +5 W D D W L
9 (8) Club León Izcalli 11 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4 W D W D W
10 (11) Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 9 6 3 0 3 10:9 +1 W L L W L
11 (10) FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 5 6 1 2 3 6:10 -4 L D L D L
12 (14) Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 4 6 0 4 2 3:6 -3 D D D D L
13 (13) Ecatepec FC 4 6 1 1 4 4:9 -5 D L W L L
14 (12) Colegio Once México 3 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 L D L D D
15 (15) Deportivo Dongu FC II 0 6 0 0 6 2:16 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Club Deportivo Mexiquense FC 18 6 6 0 0 16:5 +11 W W W W W
2 (3) Club Guerreros DD 14 7 4 2 1 14:6 +8 D W W D W
3 (2) Club Unión FC 12 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 W W L W W
4 (4) Héroes de Zaci FC 11 7 3 2 2 9:8 +1 L W L W D
5 (5) Loyalty Soccer Club 10 7 3 1 3 5:6 -1 L D W W L
6 (6) Morelos Club 9 6 3 0 3 9:8 +1 W L L W W
7 (10) FC San José del Arenal (Academia América Leyendas) 9 7 3 0 4 9:13 -4 L L W W W
8 (15) Deportivo Dongu FC II 5 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 L L W D L
9 (12) Colegio Once México 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 D D W L L
10 (7) Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L L W
11 (9) Club Sangre de Campeón 3 5 0 3 2 4:8 -4 L D L D D
12 (13) Ecatepec FC 3 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 L L L L W
13 (8) Club León Izcalli 2 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 D L L D L
14 (14) Promodep Central AC (Cañoneros Marina II) 2 7 0 2 5 3:18 -15 D L D L L
15 (11) Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense 1 5 0 1 4 1:15 -14 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Club Bombarderos de Tecámac 27 13 8 3 2 26:11 +15 W W L W D
2
SK SPORT Street Soccer FC 27 13 9 0 4 28:17 +11 W W W W L
3
Club Faraones Texcoco 25 12 8 1 3 36:15 +21 W L W W W
4
Tuzos Pachuca (Pachuca CF II) 24 12 7 3 2 25:10 +15 D W L L W
5
CD Matamoros 23 12 7 2 3 33:15 +18 W D W L L
6
Club Atlético Pachuca 23 12 6 5 1 17:9 +8 W W L W D
7
Halcones Negros FC 22 12 6 4 2 23:8 +15 L W W W W
8
Club Hidalguense 22 13 6 4 3 16:8 +8 D D W