Moldova Divizia B

49%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 10 (North)
Gameweek 10 (South)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 12 (South)
Gameweek 12 (North)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Văsieni 25 10 8 1 1 36:9 +27 W W L W D
2
CSF Cricova 22 10 7 1 2 23:13 +10 W L W W D
3
Slobozia Mare 21 10 7 0 3 23:16 +7 W L W L W
4
No team logo CS Atletic 20 10 6 2 2 32:11 +21 W W D W D
5
No team logo FC Stăuceni 18 9 6 0 3 19:12 +7 W W W L W
6
Saxan 14 10 4 2 4 18:19 -1 L W L W L
7
No team logo CF Gagauziya-Oguzsport Komrat 13 10 4 1 5 21:20 +1 W W L W L
8
Congaz 12 10 4 0 6 19:23 -4 L L L W W
9
No team logo FC Cimişlia 10 9 3 1 5 17:17 0 L L W L D
10
No team logo FC Socol Copceac 7 10 2 1 7 10:15 -5 L L D L W
11
Maiak Chirsova 7 10 2 1 7 18:34 -16 L W W L L
12
Sinteza Căuşeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Dinamo Plus 0 8 0 0 8 8:55 -47 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Slobozia Mare 18 6 6 0 0 17:4 +13 W W W W W
2 (2) CSF Cricova 16 6 5 1 0 17:3 +14 W W D W W
3 (4) No team logo CS Atletic 15 6 5 0 1 29:6 +23 W W W W W
4 (1) No team logo Văsieni 12 4 4 0 0 17:3 +14 W W W W
5 (6) Saxan 10 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 W W D W
6 (7) No team logo CF Gagauziya-Oguzsport Komrat 6 4 2 0 2 10:7 +3 W W L L
7 (5) No team logo FC Stăuceni 6 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 W W L
8 (8) Congaz 6 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 L L W L W
9 (9) No team logo FC Cimişlia 4 4 1 1 2 9:8 +1 L D W L
10 (11) Maiak Chirsova 4 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 W L L D L
11 (10) No team logo FC Socol Copceac 1 6 0 1 5 2:11 -9 L D L L L
12 (12) Sinteza Căuşeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Dinamo Plus 0 5 0 0 5 7:30 -23 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Văsieni 13 6 4 1 1 19:6 +13 W L D W W
2 (5) No team logo FC Stăuceni 12 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 W W L W W
3 (7) No team logo CF Gagauziya-Oguzsport Komrat 7 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 W L L D L
4 (10) No team logo FC Socol Copceac 6 4 2 0 2 8:4 +4 L W L W
5 (9) No team logo FC Cimişlia 6 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 L W L W L
6 (8) Congaz 6 5 2 0 3 11:14 -3 L W W L L
7 (2) CSF Cricova 6 4 2 0 2 6:10 -4 L W W L
8 (4) No team logo CS Atletic 5 4 1 2 1 3:5 -2 D D W L
9 (6) Saxan 4 6 1 1 4 5:15 -10 L L L L D
10 (3) Slobozia Mare 3 4 1 0 3 6:12 -6 L L L W
11 (11) Maiak Chirsova 3 5 1 0 4 13:24 -11 L W L L L
12 (12) Sinteza Căuşeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (13) No team logo Dinamo Plus 0 3 0 0 3 1:25 -24 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Făleşti 24 10 7 3 0 38:10 +28 W D W W D
2
Edineţ 22 10 7 1 2 21:11 +10 L D W W W
3
No team logo EFA Visoca 20 9 6 2 1 21:8 +13 D W W W L
4
No team logo Inter Soroca 20 10 6 2 2 29:18 +11 W W W W L
5
Sîngerei 19 10 6 1 3 32:16 +16 W L W W W
6
Cruiz 19 10 6 1 3 23:14 +9 W W W L L
7
No team logo Olimpia 16 10 5 1 4 24:26 -2 W W W L D
8
No team logo Pepeni 16 9 5 1 3 14:18 -4 L L W W D
9
No team logo FC Visoca 8 10 2 2 6 19:23 -4 L D L L W
10
Grănicerul 8 10 2 2 6 11:23 -12 L D L L L
11
Codru Călărași II 7 10 2 1 7 22:26 -4 W D L L L
12
No team logo ARF Ocniţa 7 10 2 1 7 14:26 -12 L L L L L
13
Rîşcani 6 10 2 0 8 12:30 -18 L L L W W
14
No team logo FC Teleneşti 3 8 1 0 7 5:36 -31 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Sîngerei 13 6 4 1 1 26:9 +17 W W W D L
2 (4) No team logo Inter Soroca 13 6 4 1 1 22:12 +10 W W L W W
3 (3) No team logo EFA Visoca 12 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W W
4 (6) Cruiz 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W W W
5 (2) Edineţ 12 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 L W W L W
6 (7) No team logo Olimpia 10 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 W W D W L
7 (8) No team logo Pepeni 9 4 3 0 1 6:8 -2 L W W W
8 (1) Făleşti 8 4 2 2 0 17:6 +11 D W W D
9 (11) Codru Călărași II 6 6 2 0 4 14:12 +2 W L L L L
10 (10) Grănicerul 5 5 1 2 2 7:10 -3 D L D L W
11 (12) No team logo ARF Ocniţa 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L L W D
12 (9) No team logo FC Visoca 4 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 D L L W
13 (14) No team logo FC Teleneşti 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L L W
14 (13) Rîşcani 3 6 1 0 5 8:18 -10 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Făleşti 16 6 5 1 0 21:4 +17 W W D W W
2 (2) Edineţ 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 D W W W
3 (3) No team logo EFA Visoca 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 D W L W D
4 (4) No team logo Inter Soroca 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 W W D L
5 (6) Cruiz 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 W W L L D
6 (8) No team logo Pepeni 7 5 2 1 2 8:10 -2 L W D W L
7 (5) Sîngerei 6 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 L W W L
8 (7) No team logo Olimpia 6 5 2 0 3 12:20 -8 W L W L L
9 (9) No team logo FC Visoca 4 6 1 1 4 12:14 -2 L L W L D
10 (13) Rîşcani 3 4 1 0 3 4:12 -8 L W L L
11 (10) Grănicerul 3 5 1 0 4 4:13 -9 L L L W L
12 (12) No team logo ARF Ocniţa 3 6 1 0 5 10:21 -11 L L L L W
13 (11) Codru Călărași II 1 4 0 1 3 8:14 -6 D L L L
14 (14) No team logo FC Teleneşti 0 5 0 0 5 2:27 -25 L L L L L

Divizia B 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Moldova Divizia B 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.