Super Liga
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
24.05
Zimbru
FC Nistru Otaci
3
1
FT
24.05
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
2
FT
24.05
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
3
FT
24.05
FC Academia Chişinău II
FC Tighina
4
0
FT
24.05
Sheriff
FC Tiraspol
2
1
FT
20.05
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău II
2
0
FT
20.05
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sheriff | 92 | 36 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 70:7 | +63 | W D W W W |
2
|
Zimbru | 71 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 63:23 | +40 | W W L W L |
3
|
FC Nistru Otaci | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 44:36 | +8 | L W L L L |
4
|
FC Dacia Chişinău | 55 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 | W D W W D |
5
|
FC Tiraspol | 46 | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 37:32 | +5 | L W W L D |
6
|
FC Zaria Bălţi | 42 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 38:50 | -12 | L L W W W |
7
|
FC Academia Chişinău II | 33 | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 29:47 | -18 | W L L L L |
8
|
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol | 33 | 36 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 23:46 | -23 | L D W W D |
9
|
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 22:43 | -21 | W D L L W |
10
|
FC Tighina | 22 | 36 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 24:72 | -48 | L L L L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Cup
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheriff | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Zimbru | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 42:9 | +33 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | FC Nistru Otaci | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W L L W W |
4 (5) | FC Tiraspol | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W L D D L |
5 (4) | FC Dacia Chişinău | 22 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D W D D L |
6 (6) | FC Zaria Bălţi | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | L W W W D |
7 (7) | FC Academia Chişinău II | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | W L D W D |
8 (9) | FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D L W D W |
9 (8) | CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | L W D L W |
10 (10) | FC Tighina | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sheriff | 44 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 28:2 | +26 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | FC Dacia Chişinău | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | W W D L L |
3 (2) | Zimbru | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | W W L W L |
4 (5) | FC Tiraspol | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | L W D D D |
5 (3) | FC Nistru Otaci | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | L L L D D |
6 (6) | FC Zaria Bălţi | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | L W L L W |
7 (8) | CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol | 15 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D W D L L |
8 (9) | FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | W L L L L |
9 (7) | FC Academia Chişinău II | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | FC Tighina | 7 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 11:45 | -34 | L L D L L |