Super Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 39 (Regular Season)
22.0514:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FT
22.0514:00
FC Nistru Otaci
Sheriff
1
3
FT
22.0514:00
FC Costuleni
Milsami
0
3
FT
22.0514:00
FC Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
2
FT
22.0514:00
FC Tighina
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FT
22.0514:00
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
2
FT
22.0514:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dacia Chişinău | 92 | 39 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 66:16 | +50 | W W W W W |
2
|
Sheriff | 83 | 39 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 81:16 | +65 | W W W D L |
3
|
Milsami | 78 | 39 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 71:23 | +48 | W W W W W |
4
|
Zimbru | 76 | 39 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 56:20 | +36 | W W W D D |
5
|
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 74 | 39 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 62:26 | +36 | W W W D W |
6
|
FC Zaria Bălţi | 74 | 39 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 59:31 | +28 | W L W W D |
7
|
FC Tiraspol | 57 | 39 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 57:45 | +12 | L W L D L |
8
|
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 55 | 39 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 39:37 | +2 | L L L L L |
9
|
FC Academia Chişinău | 52 | 39 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 44:37 | +7 | L L L L W |
10
|
FC Costuleni | 27 | 39 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 23:68 | -45 | L L L L W |
11
|
FC Nistru Otaci | 25 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 33:75 | -42 | L L L D L |
12
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 25 | 39 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 30:83 | -53 | W L L D L |
13
|
Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 23 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 38:89 | -51 | L W W W L |
14
|
FC Tighina | 22 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 25:118 | -93 | L L L L W |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sheriff | 52 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 48:7 | +41 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | FC Dacia Chişinău | 48 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 41:7 | +34 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Zimbru | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 26:7 | +19 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | Milsami | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 39:15 | +24 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 39:16 | +23 | W D W D L |
6 (6) | FC Zaria Bălţi | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | L W W D W |
7 (8) | FC Rapid Ghidighici | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | L L L D W |
8 (9) | FC Academia Chişinău | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 16:9 | +7 | L L W W W |
9 (7) | FC Tiraspol | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 31:16 | +15 | L L L W W |
10 (11) | FC Nistru Otaci | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | L L W W L |
11 (12) | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | L D W W L |
12 (10) | FC Costuleni | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11:34 | -23 | L L W D D |
13 (13) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 20:47 | -27 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | FC Tighina | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 9:55 | -46 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Dacia Chişinău | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Milsami | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 32:8 | +24 | W W W D L |
3 (6) | FC Zaria Bălţi | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | W W D L L |
4 (5) | FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W W L L W |
5 (4) | Zimbru | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W L W |
6 (2) | Sheriff | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 33:9 | +24 | W W L L L |
7 (7) | FC Tiraspol | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | W D W D W |
8 (9) | FC Academia Chişinău | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 28:28 | 0 | L L L L D |
9 (8) | FC Rapid Ghidighici | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L W D |
10 (10) | FC Costuleni | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L W L |
11 (13) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 18:42 | -24 | W W L L L |
12 (12) | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14:52 | -38 | W L L D L |
13 (14) | FC Tighina | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 16:63 | -47 | L L L L L |
14 (11) | FC Nistru Otaci | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13:41 | -28 | L D L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team