Second League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 33 (Regular Season)
29.0515:30
FK Radnički Berane
Jezero
5
1
FT
29.0515:30
Igalo
FK Grafičar Podgorica
1
4
FT
29.0515:30
Berane
Kom
2
2
FT
29.0515:30
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Ibar Rožaje
0
1
FT
29.0515:30
Cetinje
Brskovo
0
0
FT
Gameweek 32 (Regular Season)
22.0515:30
Brskovo
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
1
1
FT
22.0515:30
Kom
FK Radnički Berane
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jedinstvo | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 53:15 | +38 | W W W W W |
2
|
Cetinje | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42:31 | +11 | D L W L L |
3
|
FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:32 | +5 | L D L L W |
4
|
Berane | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:52 | -7 | D L W L W |
5
|
Kom | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | D W D W W |
6
|
FK Radnički Berane | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | W L L L L |
7
|
FK Grafičar Podgorica | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37:41 | -4 | W W L D W |
8
|
FK Ibar Rožaje | 34 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 | W W W L D |
9
|
Igalo | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | L L D W D |
10
|
Jezero | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:46 | -17 | L W L L L |
11
|
Brskovo | 29 | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | D D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
FK Ibar Rožaje: -5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jedinstvo | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:3 | +29 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Cetinje | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | D W L W W |
3 (4) | Berane | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | D W W L W |
4 (8) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | W L W W D |
5 (3) | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W W D |
6 (5) | Kom | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W D W |
7 (6) | FK Radnički Berane | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W L L D D |
8 (11) | Brskovo | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | D W L W D |
9 (7) | FK Grafičar Podgorica | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | W D L L D |
10 (10) | Jezero | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W L D W D |
11 (9) | Igalo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | L D D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jedinstvo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D L D W L |
3 (2) | Cetinje | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L L D |
4 (5) | Kom | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | D D W L L |
5 (6) | FK Radnički Berane | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W W D |
6 (4) | Berane | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L W D |
7 (9) | Igalo | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | L W L L D |
8 (7) | FK Grafičar Podgorica | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:21 | -7 | W L W L L |
9 (8) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | W W D L D |
10 (10) | Jezero | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | Brskovo | 7 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | D L D D L |