Second League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
26.0515:30
Igalo
Arsenal Tivat
4
1
FT
26.0515:30
Mornar
Berane
3
0
FT
26.0515:30
FK Ibar Rožaje
Kom
4
2
FT
26.0515:30
FK Drezga
Grbalj
0
4
FT
26.0515:30
Jedinstvo
Bokelj
3
3
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season)
22.0515:30
Bokelj
Mornar
2
1
FT
22.0515:30
Berane
FK Drezga
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mornar | 72 | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 67:25 | +42 | W L D W W |
2
|
Arsenal Tivat | 67 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 47:39 | +8 | L W L L D |
3
|
Igalo | 57 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 53:34 | +19 | W W L L L |
4
|
Kom | 52 | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 45:45 | 0 | L L W D L |
5
|
Bokelj | 48 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | D W W W W |
6
|
Berane | 45 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 44:49 | -5 | L W W W D |
7
|
Jedinstvo | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 49:42 | +7 | D L D D L |
8
|
Grbalj | 42 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 36:45 | -9 | W W W W W |
9
|
FK Ibar Rožaje | 41 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 33:57 | -24 | W L L L L |
10
|
FK Drezga | 26 | 36 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 31:75 | -44 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mornar | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 43:4 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Arsenal Tivat | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | W L D L W |
3 (3) | Igalo | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | W L L W D |
4 (7) | Jedinstvo | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | D D L L W |
5 (5) | Bokelj | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | W W L W W |
6 (9) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | W L L W W |
7 (6) | Berane | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | W W L L L |
8 (4) | Kom | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | L D L L L |
9 (8) | Grbalj | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | W W D D L |
10 (10) | FK Drezga | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18:36 | -18 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arsenal Tivat | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | L L W W D |
2 (4) | Kom | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | L W W L D |
3 (1) | Mornar | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | Igalo | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W L L L L |
5 (8) | Grbalj | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 19:24 | -5 | W W W L L |
6 (5) | Bokelj | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D W W W D |
7 (6) | Berane | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L W D D L |
8 (7) | Jedinstvo | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | L D D W L |
9 (10) | FK Drezga | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:39 | -26 | L L W L W |
10 (9) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10:32 | -22 | L L W W W |