Second League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
24.0515:30
Igalo
Bokelj
0
4
FT
24.0515:30
OFK Titograd
Jedinstvo
1
0
FT
24.0515:30
Arsenal Tivat
Grbalj
5
3
FT
24.0515:30
Kom
Cetinje
3
1
FT
24.0515:30
Mladost DG
Berane
3
1
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season)
20.0518:00
Jedinstvo
Igalo
1
0
FT
20.0515:30
Berane
Kom
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jedinstvo | 78 | 36 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 62:15 | +47 | L W L D W |
2
|
Arsenal Tivat | 73 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 60:32 | +28 | W W W L L |
3
|
Mladost DG | 62 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | W D L D W |
4
|
Bokelj | 61 | 36 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 45:21 | +24 | W D W W W |
5
|
Kom | 61 | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 54:42 | +12 | W D W W W |
6
|
Igalo | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 49:39 | +10 | L L D W W |
7
|
Berane | 42 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 35:55 | -20 | L D L W L |
8
|
Grbalj | 30 | 36 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 33:56 | -23 | L L D L L |
9
|
OFK Titograd | 23 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 26:62 | -36 | W W W L L |
10
|
Cetinje | 21 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 26:83 | -57 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Arsenal Tivat | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Jedinstvo | 39 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W D W D D |
3 (3) | Mladost DG | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Kom | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | W W D L W |
5 (7) | Berane | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | D W W W D |
6 (4) | Bokelj | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | D W W L D |
7 (6) | Igalo | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | L D W W L |
8 (9) | OFK Titograd | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | W W L L D |
9 (10) | Cetinje | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | L L L L W |
10 (8) | Grbalj | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jedinstvo | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:10 | +28 | L L W W W |
2 (4) | Bokelj | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22:7 | +15 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | Arsenal Tivat | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W L L L D |
4 (5) | Kom | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | D W W W L |
5 (3) | Mladost DG | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | D D W L W |
6 (6) | Igalo | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:21 | +2 | L W D W L |
7 (8) | Grbalj | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | L D L D D |
8 (7) | Berane | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L D L |
9 (9) | OFK Titograd | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9:33 | -24 | W L L L D |
10 (10) | Cetinje | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L D L |