N/C America Concacaf Caribbean Club Championship

100%
0
100%

Results

Final
Semi-finals
Gameweek 3 (Group Stage)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Cavaly 9 4 3 0 1 11:12 -1 W W W L
2
Inter Moengotapoe 4 2 1 1 0 13:1 +12 D W
3
Universidad O&M 4 2 1 1 0 12:2 +10 D W
4
Portmore United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Flames United SC 0 1 0 0 1 0:12 -12 L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Don Bosco 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
2
Delfines Del Este 4 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 W D
3
No team logo Metropolitan 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
4
Waterhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Real Rincon 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Don Bosco 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
2
Samaritaine 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 W D
3
No team logo Gosier 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Cavaly 9 4 3 0 1 11:12 -1 W W W L
2
Scherpenheuvel 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W W L
3
No team logo Hope International 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L L W
4
No team logo Olympique Cayenne 0 3 0 0 3 2:12 -10 L L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cavaly 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2 (3) Universidad O&M 4 2 1 1 0 12:2 +10 D W
3 (4) Portmore United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) Inter Moengotapoe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Flames United SC 0 1 0 0 1 0:12 -12 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Delfines Del Este 4 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 W D
2 (1) Don Bosco 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
3 (3) No team logo Metropolitan 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
4 (5) No team logo Real Rincon 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) Waterhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Don Bosco 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (2) Samaritaine 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Gosier 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cavaly 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2 (2) Scherpenheuvel 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
3 (3) No team logo Hope International 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Olympique Cayenne 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Inter Moengotapoe 4 2 1 1 0 13:1 +12 D W
2 (5) No team logo Flames United SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Universidad O&M 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Portmore United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (1) Cavaly 0 1 0 0 1 1:11 -10 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Don Bosco 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (4) Waterhouse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Delfines Del Este 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) No team logo Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Real Rincon 0 2 0 0 2 0:14 -14 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Samaritaine 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (1) Don Bosco 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) No team logo Gosier 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Hope International 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L L W
2 (2) Scherpenheuvel 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
3 (4) No team logo Olympique Cayenne 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L
4 (1) Cavaly 0 1 0 0 1 1:11 -10 L

Concacaf Caribbean Club Championship 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Concacaf Caribbean Club Championship 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.