N/C America Concacaf Nations League

66%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 4 (League A)
Gameweek 4 (League B)
Gameweek 4 (League C)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 5 (League A)
Gameweek 5 (League B)
Gameweek 5 (League C)
Gameweek 5 (League A)
Gameweek 5 (League B)

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bonaire 10 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 W W D W
2
Sint Maarten 5 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 L W D D
3
US Virgin Islands 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L L W D
4
Turks and Caicos Islands 3 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Aruba 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 L W D
2
St. Kitts and Nevis 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
3
Saint Martin 2 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 D L D
Legends:

Promotion
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
St. Lucia 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2
Dominica 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 L D D
3
Anguilla 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Puerto Rico 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2
Cayman Islands 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 L D D
3
British Virgin Islands 2 3 0 2 1 2:8 -6 L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Sint Maarten 4 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 W D
2 (1) Bonaire 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
3 (4) Turks and Caicos Islands 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
4 (3) US Virgin Islands 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Aruba 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
2 (2) St. Kitts and Nevis 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Saint Martin 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) St. Lucia 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Anguilla 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Dominica 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Puerto Rico 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
2 (3) British Virgin Islands 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Cayman Islands 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bonaire 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (2) Sint Maarten 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
3 (3) US Virgin Islands 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (4) Turks and Caicos Islands 0 2 0 0 2 4:11 -7 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) St. Kitts and Nevis 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
2 (1) Aruba 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Saint Martin 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) St. Lucia 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Dominica 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Anguilla 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Puerto Rico 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Cayman Islands 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) British Virgin Islands 1 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 L D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Cuba 9 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 W W W L
2
Guadeloupe 9 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L W
3
Antigua and Barbuda 6 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 L L W W
4
Barbados 0 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Haiti 10 4 3 1 0 15:4 +11 W W W D
2
Guyana 6 4 2 0 2 6:14 -8 L L W W
3
Bermuda 4 4 1 1 2 6:5 +1 W L L D
4
Montserrat 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Trinidad and Tobago 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2
Nicaragua 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D
3
No team logo Bahamas 3 4 1 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L W
4
St. Vincent / Grenadines 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
French Guiana 10 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 W D W W
2
Guatemala 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W D W L
3
Dominican Republic 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L D L W
4
Belize 1 4 0 1 3 1:6 -5 L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cuba 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (2) Guadeloupe 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
3 (3) Antigua and Barbuda 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
4 (4) Barbados 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
2 (3) Bermuda 4 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 W D
3 (4) Montserrat 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
4 (2) Guyana 3 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 L W
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (2) Nicaragua 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) No team logo Bahamas 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
4 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Guatemala 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (1) French Guiana 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (3) Dominican Republic 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
4 (4) Belize 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Cuba 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 W L
2 (2) Guadeloupe 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
3 (3) Antigua and Barbuda 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
4 (4) Barbados 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 W D
2 (2) Guyana 3 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 L W
3 (4) Montserrat 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
4 (3) Bermuda 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nicaragua 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
2 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
4 (3) No team logo Bahamas 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) French Guiana 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
2 (3) Dominican Republic 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
3 (2) Guatemala 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
4 (4) Belize 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Jamaica 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D
2
Mexico 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
3
Suriname 1 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Panama 7 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 D W W
2
Costa Rica 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
3
Martinique 1 3 0 1 2 0:7 -7 D L L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Honduras 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
2
Canada 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 L W
3
Curaçao 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 L W L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
El Salvador 5 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 D D W
2
United States 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 D W
3
Grenada 1 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 L D L
Legends:

Semi-finals
Relegation
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jamaica 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
2 (2) Mexico 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Suriname 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panama 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) Costa Rica 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Martinique 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Canada 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) Honduras 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 W L
3 (3) Curaçao 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) El Salvador 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
2 (2) United States 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (3) Grenada 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Mexico 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (1) Jamaica 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Suriname 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Panama 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (2) Costa Rica 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
3 (3) Martinique 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Honduras 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (3) Curaçao 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
3 (2) Canada 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) El Salvador 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (2) United States 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Grenada 0 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 L L

Top scorers

Concacaf Nations League 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Concacaf Nations League 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.