Concacaf Women's U20
0
100%
Results
Final
20.0100:00
Mexico Under 20
United States Under 20
0
4
FT
3rd Place Final
19.0121:00
Costa Rica Under 20
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
E
7
3
3
3
FT
Semi-finals
18.0100:00
United States Under 20
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
6
0
FT
17.0121:00
Mexico Under 20
Costa Rica Under 20
3
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Final Round)
15.0100:30
Cayman Islands Under 20
Honduras Under 20
0
3
FT
14.0122:00
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
Mexico Under 20
0
3
FT
14.0100:30
United States Under 20
Guatemala Under 20
10
0
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2
|
Dominican Republic Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
3
|
Aruba Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anguilla Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2
|
St. Kitts and Nevis Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | W L W |
3
|
British Virgin Islands Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L W L |
4
|
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Suriname Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W W |
2
|
Grenada Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
3
|
Dominica Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L |
4
|
St. Vincent / Grenadines Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jamaica Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | D W W |
2
|
Cuba Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | D W W |
3
|
Bermuda Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | W L L |
4
|
Curaçao Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Dominican Republic Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
3 (3) | Aruba Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anguilla Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | British Virgin Islands Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L W L |
3 (4) | Antigua and Barbuda Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
4 (2) | St. Kitts and Nevis Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suriname Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Grenada Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Dominica Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
4 (4) | St. Vincent / Grenadines Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | D W |
2 (2) | Cuba Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
3 (4) | Curaçao Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (3) | Bermuda Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Dominican Republic Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Aruba Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | St. Kitts and Nevis Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | W L W |
2 (1) | Anguilla Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | British Virgin Islands Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Antigua and Barbuda Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suriname Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Grenada Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Dominica Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | St. Vincent / Grenadines Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cuba Under 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
2 (1) | Jamaica Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (3) | Bermuda Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | Curaçao Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Honduras Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2
|
Guatemala Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
3
|
El Salvador Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L |
4
|
Belize Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Costa Rica Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Nicaragua Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
3
|
Panama Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Play-off
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Honduras Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2 (2) | Guatemala Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | El Salvador Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Belize Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Panama Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
2 (2) | Nicaragua Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (1) | Costa Rica Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Guatemala Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
2 (3) | El Salvador Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
3 (1) | Honduras Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Belize Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Costa Rica Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Nicaragua Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Panama Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W W W |
2
|
Cuba Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | L W W |
3
|
Anguilla Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D L L |
4
|
Grenada Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:17 | -13 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jamaica Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | W W W |
2
|
Dominican Republic Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W |
3
|
St. Kitts and Nevis Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:19 | -13 | W L L |
4
|
Suriname Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Cuba Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | Anguilla Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D L |
4 (4) | Grenada Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W |
2 (2) | Dominican Republic Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | St. Kitts and Nevis Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Suriname Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W |
2 (2) | Cuba Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W |
3 (4) | Grenada Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | D L |
4 (3) | Anguilla Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Dominican Republic Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
3 (4) | Suriname Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | St. Kitts and Nevis Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:16 | -15 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
United States Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 | W W W |
2
|
Costa Rica Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | D W L |
3
|
Jamaica Under 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L D |
4
|
Guatemala Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mexico Under 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | W W W |
2
|
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3
|
Honduras Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | W L L |
4
|
Cayman Islands Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United States Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W |
2 (2) | Costa Rica Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Guatemala Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Jamaica Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mexico Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W |
2 (3) | Honduras Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (2) | Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Cayman Islands Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United States Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Jamaica Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Costa Rica Under 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D L |
4 (4) | Guatemala Under 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mexico Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Trinidad and Tobago Under 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (3) | Honduras Under 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:10 | -6 | W L |
4 (4) | Cayman Islands Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |