N/C America Women's Caribbean Cup

100%
0
100%

Results

Final
3rd Place Final
Gameweek 3 (Final Group Stage)
Gameweek 2 (Final Group Stage)

Tables

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Antigua and Barbuda 9 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 W W W
2
Barbados 4 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 L D W
3
US Virgin Islands 4 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 W D L
4
Aruba 0 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Martinique 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
2
Puerto Rico 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3
Dominica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
St. Vincent / Grenadines 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bermuda 7 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 W D W
2
St. Kitts and Nevis 6 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 L W W
3
Cayman Islands 4 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 W D L
4
Turks and Caicos Islands 0 3 0 0 3 0:12 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Haiti 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2
Cuba 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
3
No team logo Guadeloupe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Suriname 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Jamaica 6 2 2 0 0 21:0 +21 W W
2
Dominican Republic 3 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 L W
3
Anguilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
St. Lucia 0 2 0 0 2 0:21 -21 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Antigua and Barbuda 9 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 W W W
2 (3) US Virgin Islands 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (2) Barbados 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Aruba 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Puerto Rico 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
2 (1) Martinique 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) Dominica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bermuda 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (2) St. Kitts and Nevis 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
3 (3) Cayman Islands 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
4 (4) Turks and Caicos Islands 0 3 0 0 3 0:12 -12 L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Haiti 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (2) Cuba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Guadeloupe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Suriname 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Dominican Republic 3 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 L W
2 (3) Anguilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Jamaica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) St. Lucia 0 1 0 0 1 0:14 -14 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Barbados 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
2 (3) US Virgin Islands 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
3 (1) Antigua and Barbuda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Aruba 0 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Martinique 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (2) Puerto Rico 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Dominica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) St. Vincent / Grenadines 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) St. Kitts and Nevis 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (1) Bermuda 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
3 (3) Cayman Islands 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 W D
4 (4) Turks and Caicos Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cuba 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 L W
2 (3) No team logo Guadeloupe 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) Haiti 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Suriname 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jamaica 6 2 2 0 0 21:0 +21 W W
2 (2) Dominican Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Anguilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) St. Lucia 0 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Jamaica 9 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 W W W
2
Haiti 6 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 L W W
3
Puerto Rico 3 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 W L L
4
Bermuda 0 3 0 0 3 3:19 -16 L L L
Legends:

Final
3rd Place Final
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Trinidad and Tobago 9 3 3 0 0 20:0 +20 W W W
2
Martinique 6 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 L W W
3
St. Kitts and Nevis 3 3 1 0 2 2:12 -10 W L L
4
Antigua and Barbuda 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Legends:

Final
3rd Place Final
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jamaica 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Haiti 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
3 (3) Puerto Rico 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
4 (4) Bermuda 0 2 0 0 2 2:14 -12 L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 9 3 3 0 0 20:0 +20 W W W
2 (2) Martinique 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) St. Kitts and Nevis 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Antigua and Barbuda 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Jamaica 6 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 W W
2 (2) Haiti 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) Puerto Rico 3 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 W L
4 (4) Bermuda 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Martinique 6 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 L W W
2 (3) St. Kitts and Nevis 3 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 W L
3 (1) Trinidad and Tobago 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Antigua and Barbuda 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L

Women's Caribbean Cup 2014 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Women's Caribbean Cup 2014 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.