Netherlands
Netherlands > Eredivisie (2023/2024)
17.0319:00
PSV
Twente
1
0
FT
17.0315:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
2
2
FT
17.0313:30
Utrecht
NEC
1
0
FT
17.0313:30
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
2
3
FT
17.0311:15
Volendam
AZ
0
4
FT
16.0320:00
Vitesse
Almere City
1
1
FT
16.0319:00
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
FT
16.0317:45
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FT
15.0319:00
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
FT
10.0319:00
Feyenoord
Heracles
3
0
FT
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie (2023/2024)
17.0311:15
MVV
Roda JC
0
3
FT
15.0319:00
TOP Oss
Helmond Sport
1
0
FT
15.0319:00
Utrecht II
Emmen
2
3
FT
15.0319:00
Groningen
De Graafschap
4
2
FT
15.0319:00
Ajax II
PSV II
3
0
FT
15.0319:00
Telstar
ADO Den Haag
3
1
FT
15.0319:00
NAC Breda
VVV
1
0
FT
15.0319:00
AZ II
Cambuur
2
0
FT
15.0319:00
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
0
0
FT
15.0319:00
Den Bosch
Willem II
1
4
FT
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie (2023/2024)
There are no Tweede Divisie results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Tweede Divisie archive for more results.
Netherlands > Derde Divisie (2023/2024)
17.0313:30
Meerssen
OJC Rosmalen
4
2
FT
17.0313:00
Quick
OSS '20
3
2
FT
17.0313:00
AWC
Groene Ster
1
0
FT
16.0317:00
UNA
GVV Unitas
3
2
FT
16.0317:00
TOGB
HSV Hoek
3
0
FT
16.0314:30
DEM
RKAV Volendam
1
4
FT
16.0314:00
Sportlust '46
Baronie
2
0
FT
16.0314:00
Kloetinge
TEC
3
0
FT
16.0314:00
IJsselmeervogels
Hoogeveen
7
1
FT
16.0314:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
3
2
FT
Netherlands > Vierde Divisie (2023/2024)
17.0313:30
RKSV Nuenen
Nemelaer
1
1
FT
17.0313:30
HBC
Ajax Amateurs
0
1
FT
17.0313:30
Kruisland
Unitas 30
1
3
FT
17.0313:30
Halsteren
Dongen
0
2
FT
17.0313:30
Wittenhorst
Best Vooruit
1
1
FT
17.0313:00
Purmersteijn
SJC Noordwijk
2
2
FT
17.0313:00
ROHDA Raalte
TVC '28
6
1
FT
17.0313:00
Hollandia
Swift
3
1
FT
17.0313:00
Juliana '31
Orion
1
2
FT
17.0313:00
UDI '19
HVCH
2
1
FT
Netherlands > Eerste Klasse (2023/2024)
17.0313:30
AGB
De Zouaven
2
2
FT
17.0313:30
EFC
RKSV Sparta 1925
5
1
FT
17.0313:30
Chevremont
EHC Hoensbroek
2
1
FT
17.0313:30
Sportclub '25
BSV Limburgia
1
0
FT
17.0313:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
De Ster
Deurne
17.0313:30
Susteren
RKSV Mierlo-Hout
2
2
FT
17.0313:30
Emplina
Van Onderaf Begonnen Goirle
7
0
FT
17.0313:30
Minor
SV Valkenswaard
0
1
FT
17.0313:30
Volharding
SV Someren
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
Vitesse '22
De Dijk
0
0
FT
Netherlands > KNVB Beker (2023/2024)
29.0219:00
Feyenoord
Groningen
2
1
FT
27.0219:00
Cambuur
NEC
E
1
2
1
1
FT
08.0219:00
Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
P
4
3
0
0
FT
07.0220:00
Feyenoord
AZ
2
0
FT
07.0217:45
Cambuur
Vitesse
3
1
FT
06.0219:00
NEC
ADO Den Haag
3
0
FT
25.0119:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
USV Hercules
Cambuur
24.0119:00
Feyenoord
PSV
1
0
FT
18.0117:45
Vitesse
AFC
1
0
FT
17.0120:00
PSV
Twente
3
1
FT
Netherlands > Super Cup (2024/2025)
There are no Super Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Super Cup archive for more results.
Netherlands > Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Netherlands > Play-offs 3/4 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 3/4 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 3/4 archive for more results.
Netherlands > Play-offs 4/5 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 4/5 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 4/5 archive for more results.
Netherlands > Play-offs 5/6 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 5/6 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 5/6 archive for more results.
Netherlands > Reserve League (2020/2021)
11.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Almere City Res.
MVV Res.
04.0412:00
Heerenveen Res.
Emmen Res.
2
1
FT
24.0313:00
MVV Res.
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reserves
0
9
FT
22.0317:30
Emmen Res.
Heracles Almelo Res.
1
0
FT
21.0313:00
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Res.
2
2
FT
14.0314:00
Twente Res.
Heracles Almelo Res.
2
1
FT
07.0312:30
MVV Res.
Fortuna Sittard Res.
1
3
FT
01.0313:00
Almere City Res.
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reserves
1
6
FT
28.0212:00
Heerenveen Res.
Twente Res.
3
4
FT
22.0213:00
Fortuna Sittard Res.
Almere City Res.
6
1
FT
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
Twente / Heracles U21
Feyenoord U21
4
0
FT
16.0313:30
PEC Zwolle U21
NEC U21
0
5
FT
16.0313:00
Groningen U21
Cambuur U21
0
1
FT
16.0312:30
Go Ahead Eagles U21
De Graafschap U21
4
0
FT
09.0314:00
Feyenoord U21
Groningen U21
1
1
FT
09.0313:45
NEC U21
Go Ahead Eagles U21
3
0
FT
09.0313:30
De Graafschap U21
Twente / Heracles U21
4
1
FT
09.0313:00
Cambuur U21
PEC Zwolle U21
2
0
FT
02.0313:45
NEC U21
Cambuur U21
0
1
FT
02.0313:30
PEC Zwolle U21
Feyenoord U21
0
2
FT
Netherlands > Reserve League Cup (2017/2018)
07.0516:30
PEC Zwolle Reserves
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
1
3
FT
03.0416:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
Heerenveen Res.
6
0
FT
03.0416:30
PEC Zwolle Reserves
Willem II Reserves
1
1
FT
29.0313:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reserves
1
1
FT
27.0312:00
RKC Waalwijk Res.
NAC Breda Reserves
1
0
FT
27.0312:00
Heerenveen Res.
PEC Zwolle Reserves
0
0
FT
26.0316:30
FC Eindhoven Reserves
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
2
3
FT
20.0317:30
PEC Zwolle Reserves
VVV / Helmond Sport Reserves
1
2
FT
19.0317:30
SV Roda JC Reserves
Heerenveen Res.
1
1
FT
19.0317:30
FC Eindhoven Reserves
Go Ahead Eagles Reserves
0
1
FT
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 (2023/2024)
16.0314:15
Volendam U21
Dordrecht U21
3
3
FT
16.0314:00
ADO Den Haag U21
Vitesse U21
3
0
FT
16.0314:00
Willem II U21
Heerenveen U21
1
1
FT
16.0313:45
NAC U21
Roda JC U21
5
1
FT
09.0314:00
Vitesse U21
Willem II U21
2
0
FT
09.0314:00
Roda JC U21
Volendam U21
4
1
FT
09.0311:00
Heerenveen U21
NAC U21
0
2
FT
09.0310:30
Dordrecht U21
ADO Den Haag U21
2
2
FT
02.0314:00
ADO Den Haag U21
Willem II U21
0
0
FT
02.0314:00
Volendam U21
Heerenveen U21
1
0
FT
Netherlands > Eredivisie U19 (2020/2021)
There are no Eredivisie U19 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Eredivisie U19 archive for more results.
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 3 (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
Den Bosch U21
AFC U21
1
1
FT
16.0314:00
VVV U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
0
0
FT
16.0313:30
Emmen U21
Eindhoven U21
3
3
FT
16.0312:30
Telstar U21
Excelsior U21
1
4
FT
09.0315:15
Eindhoven U21
VVV U21
1
1
FT
09.0314:00
Excelsior U21
Emmen U21
2
1
FT
09.0311:30
Koninklijke HFC U21
Den Bosch U21
1
2
FT
09.0311:30
AFC U21
Telstar U21
2
1
FT
02.0315:15
Eindhoven U21
Excelsior U21
1
3
FT
02.0314:00
VVV U21
Den Bosch U21
3
3
FT
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie U19 (2022/2023)
10.0913:00
Nicolaas Boys U19
Woubrugge U19
5
5
FT
10.0912:30
SV Nieuwkoop Under 19
ARC U19
4
1
FT
10.0910:45
Alphense Boys U19
VV Koudekerk Under 19
2
0
FT
03.0912:15
ARC U19
Alphense Boys U19
2
3
FT
03.0911:00
Woubrugge U19
SV Nieuwkoop Under 19
2
1
FT
03.0908:00
VV Koudekerk Under 19
Nicolaas Boys U19
4
2
FT
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 4 (2023/2024)
16.0315:00
Hollandia U21
Quick Boys U21
0
4
FT
16.0315:00
Be Quick 1887 U21
Alphense Boys U21
0
2
FT
16.0314:00
De Dijk U21
IJsselmeervogels U21
1
4
FT
16.0312:15
De Treffers U21
Fortuna Sittard U21
1
0
FT
16.0311:50
Hercules U21
MVV U21
1
4
FT
16.0311:30
DEM U21
Zeeburgia U21
3
4
FT
16.0311:15
Alexandria '66 U21
Spartaan'20 U21
2
1
FT
16.0310:30
Excelsior Maassluis U21
HHC Hardenberg U21
1
2
FT
09.0315:30
Zeeburgia U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
3
1
FT
09.0314:00
Fortuna Sittard U21
Alexandria '66 U21
3
1
FT
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
AZ U18
Willem II U18
7
0
FT
16.0313:30
Ajax U18
PSV U18
2
3
FT
16.0311:30
Groningen U18
Utrecht U18
1
5
FT
16.0311:00
Feyenoord U18
Vitesse U18
2
0
FT
09.0313:30
PSV U18
Groningen U18
1
0
FT
09.0313:30
Utrecht U18
AZ U18
0
0
FT
09.0311:00
Vitesse U18
Ajax U18
2
2
FT
08.0315:30
Willem II U18
Feyenoord U18
0
2
FT
05.0315:00
Ajax U18
Groningen U18
2
1
FT
02.0314:00
Willem II U18
Utrecht U18
3
3
FT
Netherlands > Jeugdcup U21 (2023/2024)
19.0315:00
Vitesse U21
PEC Zwolle U21
Preview
17.0214:00
Twente / Heracles U21
Feyenoord U21
3
3
FT
17.0212:30
Zeeburgia U21
Excelsior U21
1
7
FT
17.0212:00
Volendam U21
Telstar U21
1
1
FT
13.0114:15
Volendam U21
ADO Den Haag U21
0
0
FT
13.0114:00
Twente / Heracles U21
HHC Hardenberg U21
3
0
FT
13.0113:30
PEC Zwolle U21
MVV U21
6
2
FT
13.0113:30
Telstar U21
DEM U21
4
2
FT
13.0113:00
Groningen U21
Excelsior U21
3
3
FT
13.0112:00
Zeeburgia U21
Willem II U21
2
1
FT
Netherlands > U19 Play-offs 1/2 (2020/2021)
There are no U19 Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the U19 Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Netherlands > Jeugdcup U19 (2020/2021)
There are no Jeugdcup U19 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Jeugdcup U19 archive for more results.
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 (2023/2024)
16.0317:00
Sparta Rotterdam U18
Excelsior U18
4
2
FT
16.0315:15
Eindhoven U18
Heerenveen U18
4
0
FT
16.0313:30
Cambuur U18
Twente / Heracles U18
0
2
FT
16.0311:30
ADO Den Haag U18
PEC Zwolle U18
3
1
FT
09.0313:30
PEC Zwolle U18
Eindhoven U18
3
1
FT
09.0312:15
Excelsior U18
Cambuur U18
4
1
FT
09.0311:30
Twente / Heracles U18
ADO Den Haag U18
1
2
FT
09.0311:00
Heerenveen U18
Sparta Rotterdam U18
2
1
FT
02.0317:00
Sparta Rotterdam U18
PEC Zwolle U18
2
2
FT
02.0313:30
Cambuur U18
Heerenveen U18
0
2
FT
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 (2023/2024)
16.0313:45
NEC U18
Almere City U18
4
0
FT
16.0313:30
De Graafschap U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
3
0
FT
16.0311:30
Volendam U18
Dordrecht U18
3
0
FT
16.0311:00
AFC U18
NAC U18
0
1
FT
09.0313:45
NAC U18
Volendam U18
3
0
FT
09.0313:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
NEC U18
1
1
FT
09.0313:00
Dordrecht U18
De Graafschap U18
2
0
FT
09.0311:45
Almere City U18
AFC U18
5
1
FT
02.0313:30
De Graafschap U18
NEC U18
0
2
FT
02.0313:00
Dordrecht U18
NAC U18
1
4
FT
Netherlands > Eredivisie Women (2023/2024)
10.0315:45
Twente
PSV
3
1
FT
10.0313:30
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
4
0
FT
10.0311:15
FC Utrecht
Ajax
0
2
FT
09.0315:30
Fortuna Sittard
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
0
1
FT
09.0315:30
Heerenveen
Excelsior
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
ADO Den Haag
SC Telstar VVNH
4
0
FT
03.0315:45
SC Telstar VVNH
Heerenveen
2
1
FT
03.0313:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
FC Utrecht
0
0
FT
03.0311:15
Twente
Ajax
0
3
FT
02.0315:30
Feyenoord
Excelsior
2
1
FT
Netherlands > Topklasse Women (2023/2024)
16.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bekkerveld
Rijnvogels
16.0314:00
DTS Ede
Ter Leede
2
1
FT
16.0314:00
ACV
Oranje Nassau
2
2
FT
16.0314:00
Berkel
Eindhoven
0
6
FT
16.0312:15
Wartburgia
Saestum
1
1
FT
16.0312:00
Eldenia
DSS
0
4
FT
09.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saestum
Bekkerveld
02.0314:45
Eindhoven
DSS
2
0
FT
02.0314:45
Wartburgia
Eldenia
3
1
FT
02.0314:00
Oranje Nassau
DTS Ede
0
1
FT
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 4 (2023/2024)
16.0316:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
VVV U18
2
0
FT
16.0314:45
Spartaan'20 U18
Veluwezoom U18
1
2
FT
16.0314:15
Alphense Boys U18
Den Bosch U18
3
2
FT
16.0314:00
Hoofddorp U18
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
1
1
FT
16.0314:00
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
Roda JC U18
1
2
FT
16.0313:45
JOGA Fortius U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
2
3
FT
16.0311:30
AFC '34 U18
Emmen U18
3
1
FT
16.0311:30
Telstar U18
Waterwijk U18
2
6
FT
09.0314:00
VVV U18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
2
1
FT
09.0314:00
Den Bosch U18
Spartaan'20 U18
6
0
FT
Netherlands > Hoofdklasse Women (2023/2024)
17.0313:00
Fortuna '54
DSE
0
2
FT
17.0312:30
SV Someren
UDI '19
0
2
FT
17.0312:00
Eindhoven II
Trekvogels
0
3
FT
17.0312:00
De Tukkers
RKSV Nuenen
0
2
FT
17.0311:30
Berghuizen
Bavel
4
1
FT
17.0310:30
Victoria Boys
Orion
2
0
FT
16.0314:15
Reiger Boys
Barendrecht
5
3
FT
16.0314:00
Stiens
Sparta / JVOZ
1
1
FT
16.0313:45
Berkum
Saestum II
2
1
FT
16.0313:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting '70
SSS
Netherlands > Eerste Klasse Women (2023/2024)
17.0313:00
Hoogland
Beuningse Boys
5
0
FT
17.0313:00
Buitenveldert
Amsterdamsche FC
0
0
FT
17.0313:00
VDZ
Witkampers
2
0
FT
17.0312:00
Woezik
Wittenhorst
0
3
FT
17.0311:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Trekvogels II
17.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Beerse Boys
DSE II
17.0311:00
Schaesberg
RKSV Nuenen II
2
2
FT
17.0311:00
Prinses Irene
Tilburg
0
0
FT
17.0310:30
Always Forward
Winkel
5
0
FT
17.0310:30
Bergen
ADO 1920
0
2
FT
Netherlands > KNVB Beker Women (2023/2024)
17.0315:45
Excelsior
Heerenveen
2
0
FT
17.0313:30
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
4
0
FT
14.0318:30
Ajax II
Ajax
1
5
FT
14.0318:30
Feyenoord
Twente
3
0
FT
18.0215:00
RKSV Nuenen
FC Utrecht
0
6
FT
18.0213:30
Heerenveen
PSV
2
1
FT
17.0214:45
Eindhoven
Ajax
0
9
FT
17.0213:00
Saestum II
Excelsior
4
7
FT
17.0211:30
Ajax II
SC Telstar VVNH
3
0
FT
16.0219:00
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
P
3
4
1
1
FT
Netherlands > Super Cup Women (2024/2025)
There are no Super Cup Women results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Super Cup Women archive for more results.
Netherlands > Women's Play-offs 2/3 (2023/2024)
There are no Women's Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Women's Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Netherlands > Women's Play-offs 3/4 (2023/2024)
There are no Women's Play-offs 3/4 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Women's Play-offs 3/4 archive for more results.
Netherlands > Eredivisie Cup (2023/2024)
There are no Eredivisie Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Eredivisie Cup archive for more results.
Netherlands > Beloften (2015/2016)
09.0516:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
AZ II
2
1
FT
09.0516:30
SBV Vitesse II
FC Groningen II
2
1
FT
09.0516:30
FC Twente II
Achilles 1929 II
4
1
FT
09.0516:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
De Graafschap II
2
6
FT
09.0516:30
Utrecht II
Volendam II
1
1
FT
03.0516:30
Almere City FC II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
5
FT
03.0516:30
Volendam II
FC Twente II
0
1
FT
02.0516:30
Achilles 1929 II
SBV Vitesse II
0
5
FT
02.0516:30
AZ II
Utrecht II
0
2
FT
02.0516:30
FC Groningen II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
4
1
FT
Netherlands > Eredivisie (2023/2024)
19.0512:30
Vitesse
Ajax
Preview
19.0512:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
Preview
19.0512:30
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
Preview
19.0512:30
PSV
RKC Waalwijk
Preview
19.0512:30
PEC Zwolle
Twente
Preview
19.0512:30
Feyenoord
Excelsior
Preview
19.0512:30
Almere City
NEC
Preview
19.0512:30
Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
Preview
19.0512:30
AZ
Utrecht
Preview
12.0514:45
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ
Preview
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie (2023/2024)
10.0518:00
Willem II
Telstar
Preview
10.0518:00
Eindhoven
Den Bosch
Preview
10.0518:00
TOP Oss
NAC Breda
Preview
10.0518:00
Utrecht II
Dordrecht
Preview
10.0518:00
MVV
VVV
Preview
10.0518:00
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
Preview
10.0518:00
Ajax II
AZ II
Preview
10.0518:00
Emmen
De Graafschap
Preview
10.0518:00
Groningen
Roda JC
Preview
10.0518:00
ADO Den Haag
PSV II
Preview
Netherlands > Derde Divisie (2023/2024)
25.05
USV Hercules
HSC '21
Preview
25.05
Rijnvogels
DEM
Preview
25.05
AWC
Meerssen
Preview
25.05
Kloetinge
Barendrecht
Preview
25.05
TOGB
Blauw Geel '38
Preview
25.05
TEC
OJC Rosmalen
Preview
25.05
Groene Ster
Gemert
Preview
25.05
Baronie
HSV Hoek
Preview
25.05
Urk
DOVO
Preview
25.05
Sportlust '46
Quick
Preview
Netherlands > Vierde Divisie (2023/2024)
25.05
SDV Barneveld
AZSV
Preview
25.05
HVCH
Best Vooruit
Preview
25.05
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Hoogland
Preview
25.05
AFC '34
WV-HEDW
Preview
25.05
DHSC
Alphense Boys
Preview
25.05
ARC
Hollandia
Preview
25.05
Purmersteijn
BOL
Preview
25.05
HBC
Ter Leede
Preview
25.05
SC Feyenoord
Poortugaal
Preview
25.05
ASWH
HBS
Preview
Netherlands > Eerste Klasse (2023/2024)
26.0512:30
SV Valkenswaard
Susteren
Preview
26.0512:30
EHC Hoensbroek
Deurne
Preview
26.0512:30
Volharding
Chevremont
Preview
26.0512:30
BSV Limburgia
RKSV Mierlo-Hout
Preview
26.0512:30
SV Someren
SHH
Preview
26.0512:30
Minor
De Ster
Preview
25.0516:00
WHC
DZC '68
Preview
25.0516:00
Bennekom
Bemmel
Preview
25.0516:00
ASV Dronten
NSC
Preview
25.0516:00
Apeldoorn
DTS Ede
Preview
Netherlands > KNVB Beker (2023/2024)
21.04
Final A
Final B
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 (2023/2024)
01.0613:00
Groningen U21
Go Ahead Eagles U21
Preview
01.0613:00
Feyenoord U21
Cambuur U21
Preview
01.0613:00
De Graafschap U21
NEC U21
Preview
01.0613:00
Twente / Heracles U21
PEC Zwolle U21
Preview
18.0513:00
Cambuur U21
De Graafschap U21
Preview
18.0512:45
NEC U21
Twente / Heracles U21
Preview
18.0512:30
PEC Zwolle U21
Groningen U21
Preview
18.0512:30
Go Ahead Eagles U21
Feyenoord U21
Preview
11.0513:00
Twente / Heracles U21
Cambuur U21
Preview
11.0512:30
De Graafschap U21
Feyenoord U21
Preview
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 (2023/2024)
01.0613:00
Heerenveen U21
Roda JC U21
Preview
01.0613:00
Vitesse U21
Dordrecht U21
Preview
01.0613:00
NAC U21
ADO Den Haag U21
Preview
01.0613:00
Willem II U21
Volendam U21
Preview
18.0513:00
Roda JC U21
Vitesse U21
Preview
18.0513:00
Volendam U21
NAC U21
Preview
18.0513:00
ADO Den Haag U21
Heerenveen U21
Preview
18.0509:30
Dordrecht U21
Willem II U21
Preview
11.0513:00
Willem II U21
Roda JC U21
Preview
11.0513:00
Vitesse U21
Heerenveen U21
Preview
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 3 (2023/2024)
01.0612:30
Telstar U21
VVV U21
Preview
01.0612:30
AFC U21
Excelsior U21
Preview
01.0612:30
Den Bosch U21
Emmen U21
Preview
01.0612:30
Koninklijke HFC U21
Eindhoven U21
Preview
18.0514:15
Eindhoven U21
Den Bosch U21
Preview
18.0513:00
Excelsior U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
Preview
18.0513:00
VVV U21
AFC U21
Preview
18.0512:30
Emmen U21
Telstar U21
Preview
11.0513:00
Den Bosch U21
Excelsior U21
Preview
11.0513:00
VVV U21
Emmen U21
Preview
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 4 (2023/2024)
01.0613:00
IJsselmeervogels U21
Alphense Boys U21
Preview
01.0613:00
Hollandia U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
Preview
01.0613:00
DEM U21
De Dijk U21
Preview
01.0613:00
Quick Boys U21
Zeeburgia U21
Preview
01.0610:30
Fortuna Sittard U21
HHC Hardenberg U21
Preview
01.0610:30
Alexandria '66 U21
Excelsior Maassluis U21
Preview
01.0610:30
Spartaan'20 U21
MVV U21
Preview
01.0610:30
Hercules U21
De Treffers U21
Preview
18.0514:30
Zeeburgia U21
IJsselmeervogels U21
Preview
18.0511:30
Be Quick 1887 U21
DEM U21
Preview
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 (2023/2024)
04.0510:00
Groningen U18
Willem II U18
Preview
04.0510:00
Feyenoord U18
AZ U18
Preview
04.0510:00
Vitesse U18
PSV U18
Preview
04.0510:00
Ajax U18
Utrecht U18
Preview
26.0415:30
Feyenoord U18
Ajax U18
Preview
23.0416:30
Utrecht U18
Ajax U18
Preview
23.0413:00
PSV U18
AZ U18
Preview
20.0413:00
AZ U18
Utrecht U18
Preview
20.0412:30
Ajax U18
Vitesse U18
Preview
20.0410:30
Groningen U18
PSV U18
Preview
Netherlands > Jeugdcup U21 (2023/2024)
30.0314:00
Volendam U21
Excelsior U21
Preview
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 (2023/2024)
01.0616:00
Eindhoven U18
Cambuur U18
Preview
01.0616:00
PEC Zwolle U18
Twente / Heracles U18
Preview
01.0616:00
Heerenveen U18
Excelsior U18
Preview
01.0616:00
Sparta Rotterdam U18
ADO Den Haag U18
Preview
18.0512:30
Cambuur U18
Sparta Rotterdam U18
Preview
18.0511:15
Excelsior U18
PEC Zwolle U18
Preview
18.0510:30
ADO Den Haag U18
Heerenveen U18
Preview
18.0510:30
Twente / Heracles U18
Eindhoven U18
Preview
11.0516:00
Sparta Rotterdam U18
Twente / Heracles U18
Preview
11.0514:15
Eindhoven U18
Excelsior U18
Preview
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 (2023/2024)
01.0612:00
Almere City U18
NAC U18
Preview
01.0612:00
Volendam U18
NEC U18
Preview
01.0612:00
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Dordrecht U18
Preview
01.0612:00
NEC U18
Volendam U18
Preview
01.0612:00
AFC U18
De Graafschap U18
Preview
18.0512:45
NAC U18
Go Ahead Eagles U18
Preview
18.0512:30
De Graafschap U18
Almere City U18
Preview
18.0512:00
Dordrecht U18
NEC U18
Preview
18.0510:30
Volendam U18
AFC U18
Preview
11.0512:45
NEC U18
NAC U18
Preview
Netherlands > Eredivisie Women (2023/2024)
10.05
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
Preview
10.05
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
Preview
10.05
PSV
Excelsior
Preview
10.05
Twente
SC Telstar VVNH
Preview
10.05
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Heerenveen
Preview
10.05
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
Preview
03.05
Ajax
PSV
Preview
03.05
SC Telstar VVNH
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Preview
03.05
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
Preview
03.05
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
Preview
Netherlands > Topklasse Women (2023/2024)
18.0512:30
DTS Ede
Eldenia
Preview
18.0512:30
Wartburgia
Berkel
Preview
18.0512:30
Saestum
DSS
Preview
18.0512:30
Ter Leede
Rijnvogels
Preview
18.0512:30
ACV
Bekkerveld
Preview
18.0512:30
Oranje Nassau
Eindhoven
Preview
11.0513:00
Berkel
ACV
Preview
11.0513:00
Eldenia
Ter Leede
Preview
11.0513:00
Bekkerveld
DTS Ede
Preview
11.0513:00
Eindhoven
Saestum
Preview
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 4 (2023/2024)
01.0613:00
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 18
Alphense Boys U18
Preview
01.0613:00
Veluwezoom U18
Den Bosch U18
Preview
01.0613:00
VVV U18
Roda JC U18
Preview
01.0613:00
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
Spartaan'20 U18
Preview
01.0610:00
VV IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg U18
Waterwijk U18
Preview
01.0610:00
Telstar U18
AFC '34 U18
Preview
01.0610:00
Hoofddorp U18
JOGA Fortius U18
Preview
01.0610:00
Emmen U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
Preview
18.0513:45
Spartaan'20 U18
VVV U18
Preview
18.0513:15
Alphense Boys U18
RKVV Westlandia Under 18
Preview
Netherlands > Hoofdklasse Women (2023/2024)
20.0511:00
Fortuna '54
Victoria Boys
Preview
20.0511:00
Eindhoven II
SV Someren
Preview
20.0511:00
Berghuizen
De Tukkers
Preview
20.0511:00
Bavel
Orion
Preview
20.0511:00
Trekvogels
RKSV Nuenen
Preview
20.0511:00
DSE
UDI '19
Preview
18.0512:30
Klarenbeek
Sporting '70
Preview
18.0512:30
Ter Leede II
Barendrecht
Preview
18.0512:30
CVV Jodan Boys
Sparta / JVOZ
Preview
18.0512:30
Be Quick '28
Reiger Boys
Preview
Netherlands > Eerste Klasse Women (2023/2024)
20.0512:00
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Bergen
Preview
20.0512:00
Amsterdamsche FC
ADO 1920
Preview
20.0512:00
Hoogland
VDZ
Preview
20.0512:00
Beuningse Boys
Winkel
Preview
20.0512:00
Trekvogels II
Witkampers
Preview
20.0512:00
Buitenveldert
Always Forward
Preview
20.0510:15
OJC Rosmalen
Schaesberg
Preview
20.0510:15
Prinses Irene
SV Rood Wit 62
Preview
20.0510:15
DSE II
HVCH
Preview
20.0510:15
Tilburg
RKSV Nuenen II
Preview
Netherlands > KNVB Beker Women (2023/2024)
20.05
Final A
Final B
12.04
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
Preview
12.04
Ajax
Feyenoord
Preview