Beloften
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
09.0516:30
Utrecht II
Volendam II
1
1
FT
09.0516:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
De Graafschap II
2
6
FT
09.0516:30
FC Twente II
Achilles 1929 II
4
1
FT
09.0516:30
SBV Vitesse II
FC Groningen II
2
1
FT
09.0516:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
AZ II
2
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
03.0516:30
Volendam II
FC Twente II
0
1
FT
03.0516:30
Almere City FC II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
5
FT
02.0516:30
FC Groningen II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
4
1
FT
02.0516:30
AZ II
Utrecht II
0
2
FT
02.0516:30
Achilles 1929 II
SBV Vitesse II
0
5
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
26.0416:30
Utrecht II
Almere City FC II
4
0
FT
25.0416:30
FC Groningen II
Achilles 1929 II
2
1
FT
25.0416:30
FC Twente II
AZ II
0
2
FT
25.0416:30
SBV Vitesse II
Volendam II
3
1
FT
25.0416:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
De Graafschap II
1
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
18.0416:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
3
FT
12.0416:30
Volendam II
Achilles 1929 II
8
0
FT
12.0416:30
Almere City FC II
FC Twente II
5
1
FT
11.0416:30
De Graafschap II
Utrecht II
0
1
FT
11.0416:30
AZ II
SBV Vitesse II
2
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
04.0416:30
FC Groningen II
Volendam II
0
3
FT
04.0416:30
Achilles 1929 II
AZ II
0
5
FT
04.0416:30
Utrecht II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
2
1
FT
04.0416:30
FC Twente II
De Graafschap II
1
1
FT
04.0416:30
SBV Vitesse II
Almere City FC II
6
3
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
15.0317:30
AZ II
Volendam II
3
1
FT
15.0317:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
FC Groningen II
3
0
FT
15.0317:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
FC Twente II
0
0
FT
15.0317:30
Almere City FC II
Achilles 1929 II
7
0
FT
14.0317:30
De Graafschap II
SBV Vitesse II
2
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
07.0317:30
FC Groningen II
AZ II
1
1
FT
07.0317:30
Utrecht II
Sparta Rotterdam II
7
2
FT
07.0317:30
Volendam II
Almere City FC II
1
1
FT
07.0317:30
Achilles 1929 II
De Graafschap II
0
2
FT
07.0317:30
SBV Vitesse II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
5
2
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
22.0217:30
Utrecht II
FC Groningen II
0
0
FT
22.0217:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
FC Twente II
1
4
FT
22.0217:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
Achilles 1929 II
2
1
FT
22.0217:30
De Graafschap II
Volendam II
2
1
FT
22.0217:30
Almere City FC II
AZ II
2
4
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
16.0217:30
FC Groningen II
Almere City FC II
3
2
FT
16.0217:30
SBV Vitesse II
Sparta Rotterdam II
5
2
FT
16.0217:30
Volendam II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
4
1
FT
15.0217:30
AZ II
De Graafschap II
5
0
FT
15.0217:30
FC Twente II
Utrecht II
0
2
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
09.0217:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
AZ II
0
0
FT
08.0217:30
Utrecht II
SBV Vitesse II
0
3
FT
08.0217:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Achilles 1929 II
4
1
FT
08.0217:30
FC Twente II
FC Groningen II
1
0
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
01.0217:30
Achilles 1929 II
Utrecht II
0
4
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
01.0217:30
De Graafschap II
Almere City FC II
3
3
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
25.0117:30
Utrecht II
AZ II
2
2
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
19.0117:30
Volendam II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
2
FT
19.0117:30
Almere City FC II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
0
2
FT
18.0117:30
SBV Vitesse II
FC Twente II
1
1
FT
18.0117:30
FC Groningen II
De Graafschap II
6
1
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
14.1217:30
FC Twente II
Almere City FC II
3
2
FT
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
07.1217:30
FC Groningen II
SBV Vitesse II
5
1
FT
07.1217:30
Volendam II
Utrecht II
1
3
FT
07.1217:30
AZ II
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
1
FT
07.1217:30
Achilles 1929 II
FC Twente II
1
3
FT
07.1217:30
De Graafschap II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
2
3
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
01.1217:30
De Graafschap II
Sparta Rotterdam II
3
3
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
23.1117:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
FC Groningen II
1
4
FT
23.1117:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Almere City FC II
3
1
FT
23.1117:30
SBV Vitesse II
Achilles 1929 II
3
0
FT
23.1117:30
FC Twente II
Volendam II
2
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
09.1117:30
AZ II
FC Twente II
1
1
FT
09.1117:30
Achilles 1929 II
FC Groningen II
0
5
FT
09.1117:30
Almere City FC II
Utrecht II
2
1
FT
09.1117:30
Volendam II
SBV Vitesse II
5
1
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
02.1117:30
Utrecht II
De Graafschap II
3
1
FT
02.1117:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
3
2
FT
02.1117:30
Achilles 1929 II
Volendam II
6
2
FT
02.1117:30
SBV Vitesse II
AZ II
2
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
26.1017:30
Volendam II
AZ II
2
0
FT
Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)
26.1017:30
De Graafschap II
FC Twente II
2
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
26.1016:00
Sparta Rotterdam II
SBV Vitesse II
4
1
FT
Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)
20.1016:30
Almere City FC II
SBV Vitesse II
3
2
FT
19.1016:30
Volendam II
FC Groningen II
5
0
FT
19.1016:30
AZ II
Achilles 1929 II
1
1
FT
19.1016:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
Utrecht II
1
4
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
05.1016:30
FC Groningen II
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
1
FT
05.1016:30
Achilles 1929 II
Almere City FC II
0
6
FT
05.1016:30
FC Twente II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
1
2
FT
05.1016:30
SBV Vitesse II
De Graafschap II
2
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
28.0916:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Utrecht II
0
0
FT
28.0916:30
AZ II
FC Groningen II
1
1
FT
28.0916:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
SBV Vitesse II
2
4
FT
28.0916:30
Almere City FC II
Volendam II
2
2
FT
28.0916:30
De Graafschap II
Achilles 1929 II
2
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
14.0916:45
FC Twente II
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
1
FT
14.0916:30
Volendam II
De Graafschap II
3
2
FT
14.0916:30
AZ II
Almere City FC II
6
2
FT
14.0916:30
Achilles 1929 II
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
2
1
FT
14.0916:30
FC Groningen II
Utrecht II
2
3
FT
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
25.0816:30
RKC Waalwijk / FC Den Bosch (Brabant United)
Volendam II
0
0
FT
25.0816:30
Almere City FC II
FC Groningen II
1
0
FT
24.0816:30
Utrecht II
FC Twente II
1
3
FT
24.0816:30
De Graafschap II
AZ II
0
1
FT