Beloften
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
12.0516:30
Feyenoord II
SBV Vitesse II
3
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (Division B)
29.0416:30
SV Roda JC Under 23
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
0
FT
29.0416:30
Almere City FC II
De Graafschap II
2
5
FT
Gameweek 22 (Division A)
28.0416:30
FC Groningen II
Heerenveen Under 23
5
4
FT
Gameweek 22 (Division B)
28.0416:30
Utrecht II
Willem II Under 23
1
1
FT
28.0416:30
AZ II
Feyenoord II
3
0
FT
28.0416:30
RKC Waalwijk II
Den Bosch II
1
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Feyenoord II | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 50:17 | +33 | L W W W L |
2
|
Willem II Under 23 | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | D W L D W |
3
|
RKC Waalwijk II | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:34 | -4 | L L W L W |
4
|
De Graafschap II | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | W W L W D |
5
|
AZ II | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 47:34 | +13 | W D L W L |
6
|
Sparta Rotterdam II | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 35:32 | +3 | D D W W L |
7
|
SV Roda JC Under 23 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | D D W W W |
8
|
Utrecht II | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 29:28 | +1 | D L D L D |
9
|
NAC Breda II | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 32:43 | -11 | D D L L L |
10
|
Almere City FC II | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 37:50 | -13 | L L L D W |
11
|
Den Bosch II | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 26:58 | -32 | W W L L L |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feyenoord II | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | W W W D W |
2 (6) | Sparta Rotterdam II | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Willem II Under 23 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | W D D W D |
4 (5) | AZ II | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W D L W D |
5 (4) | De Graafschap II | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W W L W W |
6 (3) | RKC Waalwijk II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W W W |
7 (7) | SV Roda JC Under 23 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | D W W W L |
8 (8) | Utrecht II | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D D L D L |
9 (9) | NAC Breda II | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D L L L W |
10 (10) | Almere City FC II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Den Bosch II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feyenoord II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | L W L D W |
2 (2) | Willem II Under 23 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D L W W L |
3 (3) | RKC Waalwijk II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W W W |
4 (7) | SV Roda JC Under 23 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D W L W D |
5 (4) | De Graafschap II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | W L D L W |
6 (9) | NAC Breda II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D L W L W |
7 (8) | Utrecht II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L W W D L |
8 (5) | AZ II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L L D |
9 (10) | Almere City FC II | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L D W L D |
10 (6) | Sparta Rotterdam II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D D L L L |
11 (11) | Den Bosch II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:31 | -20 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SBV Vitesse II | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 54:37 | +17 | W W W L L |
2
|
FC Groningen II | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 43:30 | +13 | W W L L W |
3
|
Heracles Almelo Under 23 | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:35 | +8 | L D W W D |
4
|
Heerenveen Under 23 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 60:36 | +24 | L W L W W |
5
|
ADO Den Haag Under 23 | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | D D L W W |
6
|
NEC / FC Oss Under 23 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 37:31 | +6 | W L W L L |
7
|
VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 36:42 | -6 | W L W W L |
8
|
PEC Zwolle Under 23 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 41:50 | -9 | L L W W L |
9
|
Fortuna Sittard Under 23 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 34:51 | -17 | L L W L L |
10
|
Volendam II | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 30:47 | -17 | D W D W W |
11
|
FC Dordrecht Under 23 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32:62 | -30 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Final
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Groningen II | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | W L W W D |
2 (1) | SBV Vitesse II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Heerenveen Under 23 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Heracles Almelo Under 23 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | L W D D L |
5 (8) | PEC Zwolle Under 23 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | L W L D W |
6 (5) | ADO Den Haag Under 23 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D W L L L |
7 (6) | NEC / FC Oss Under 23 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L L W D L |
8 (9) | Fortuna Sittard Under 23 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L L W W L |
9 (7) | VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | W W L L L |
10 (10) | Volendam II | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | D D W D L |
11 (11) | FC Dordrecht Under 23 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SBV Vitesse II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Heracles Almelo Under 23 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | D W L D W |
3 (2) | FC Groningen II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | W L D L W |
4 (7) | VVV / Helmond Sport Under 23 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | L W L D W |
5 (4) | Heerenveen Under 23 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | L L W D W |
6 (5) | ADO Den Haag Under 23 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D L W W W |
7 (6) | NEC / FC Oss Under 23 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | W W L D L |
8 (8) | PEC Zwolle Under 23 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | L W L D W |
9 (10) | Volendam II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | W W L L L |
10 (9) | Fortuna Sittard Under 23 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | L W L D W |
11 (11) | FC Dordrecht Under 23 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | D L W L L |