Netherlands Derde Divisie

26%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 9 (Zondag)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Zondag)
Gameweek 10 (Zondag)
Gameweek 10 (Zaterdag)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Sparta Nijkerk 20 9 6 2 1 17:7 +10 L W W W W
2
Excelsior '31 17 9 5 2 2 19:10 +9 W W L W D
3
Lisse 17 9 5 2 2 17:9 +8 D W W W W
4
Sportlust '46 17 9 5 2 2 14:13 +1 W W L D W
5
Harkemase Boys 15 9 4 3 2 20:17 +3 W L L W W
6
No team logo DVS '33 14 9 4 2 3 15:8 +7 D W W L W
7
ACV 14 9 4 2 3 16:12 +4 L W L L W
8
Staphorst 13 9 3 4 2 13:7 +6 W L L D D
9
Ter Leede 13 9 4 1 4 11:17 -6 W L W D L
10
HSV Hoek 12 9 3 3 3 16:16 0 W L W W L
11
SteDoCo 11 9 3 2 4 12:11 +1 W W L L L
12
Ajax Amateurs 10 9 3 1 5 9:11 -2 L L W L W
13
Barendrecht 10 9 2 4 3 14:16 -2 D D W W D
14
VVSB 9 9 2 3 4 11:16 -5 L L L D L
15
VVOG 9 9 2 3 4 13:23 -10 L L W L W
16
ODIN '59 8 9 2 2 5 10:16 -6 L W L W L
17
DOVO 6 9 1 3 5 7:17 -10 D L L L L
18
No team logo GOES 5 9 0 5 4 11:19 -8 L D D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sparta Nijkerk 12 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 L W W W W
2 (3) Lisse 10 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 D W W W L
3 (5) Harkemase Boys 10 5 3 1 1 15:10 +5 W L W W D
4 (4) Sportlust '46 10 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 W D W W
5 (2) Excelsior '31 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L W
6 (12) Ajax Amateurs 9 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 L W W W L
7 (9) Ter Leede 7 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 L D W W
8 (15) VVOG 7 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 L W W L D
9 (17) DOVO 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 D L L W D
10 (16) ODIN '59 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 L L W D D
11 (10) HSV Hoek 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 L W D L D
12 (11) SteDoCo 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 W L D D
13 (8) Staphorst 5 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 L D W D
14 (14) VVSB 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 L D D W
15 (6) No team logo DVS '33 4 4 1 1 2 7:4 +3 W L L D
16 (13) Barendrecht 4 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 D W L L
17 (7) ACV 2 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 L L L D D
18 (18) No team logo GOES 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) ACV 12 4 4 0 0 12:5 +7 W W W W
2 (6) No team logo DVS '33 10 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 D W W L W
3 (1) Sparta Nijkerk 8 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 W W D D
4 (8) Staphorst 8 5 2 2 1 6:2 +4 W L D W D
5 (2) Excelsior '31 8 5 2 2 1 9:6 +3 W L D D W
6 (3) Lisse 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W W D L
7 (10) HSV Hoek 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 W W L D
8 (4) Sportlust '46 7 5 2 1 2 4:8 -4 W L W L D
9 (9) Ter Leede 6 5 2 0 3 6:10 -4 W W L L L
10 (11) SteDoCo 6 5 2 0 3 9:9 0 W L L W L
11 (13) Barendrecht 6 5 1 3 1 9:8 +1 D W D L D
12 (5) Harkemase Boys 5 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 L W D D
13 (14) VVSB 4 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 L L L W D
14 (18) No team logo GOES 3 5 0 3 2 9:14 -5 D D L L D
15 (16) ODIN '59 3 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 W L L L
16 (15) VVOG 2 4 0 2 2 3:12 -9 L L D D
17 (17) DOVO 1 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 L L L D
18 (12) Ajax Amateurs 1 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
OFC 22 9 7 1 1 20:10 +10 W W L W D
2
No team logo OSS '20 19 9 6 1 2 20:12 +8 W D W W L
3
UNA 18 9 6 0 3 20:15 +5 W W L W L
4
Gemert 17 9 4 5 0 18:10 +8 W D D D W
5
ADO '20 15 9 5 0 4 17:13 +4 W W L W W
6
No team logo USV Hercules 14 7 4 2 1 19:10 +9 W D L W W
7
Groene Ster 14 9 4 2 3 14:15 -1 W L W L D
8
GVV Unitas 13 8 4 1 3 15:14 +1 L L W W W
9
No team logo Dongen 12 9 3 3 3 12:11 +1 W W L D D
10
JOS Watergraafsmeer 11 9 3 2 4 14:14 0 L D L W L
11
EVV 10 9 2 4 3 6:10 -4 L W L D D
12
No team logo Blauw Geel '38 10 9 3 1 5 12:17 -5 L L W D L
13
No team logo HV & CV Quick 10 9 3 1 5 7:8 -1 L L W L W
14
No team logo Westlandia 9 9 2 3 4 12:14 -2 L L D L D
15
Hollandia 9 9 2 3 4 9:12 -3 L W W D D
16
HSC '21 8 8 2 2 4 13:15 -2 W W D D L
17
Hoogland 6 9 1 3 5 7:19 -12 L L W L D
18
DEM 2 9 0 2 7 3:19 -16 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo OSS '20 15 5 5 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) OFC 12 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 W W W W
3 (3) UNA 12 4 4 0 0 12:5 +7 W W W W
4 (7) Groene Ster 11 5 3 2 0 10:4 +6 W W D D W
5 (8) GVV Unitas 10 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 L W W W D
6 (6) No team logo USV Hercules 9 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W
7 (13) No team logo HV & CV Quick 9 5 3 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L W
8 (5) ADO '20 9 5 3 0 2 13:7 +6 W W L W L
9 (4) Gemert 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 D D W W
10 (9) No team logo Dongen 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 W D W D
11 (10) JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 D W L W
12 (12) No team logo Blauw Geel '38 6 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 L W L W L
13 (15) Hollandia 5 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 W D D L
14 (11) EVV 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 W D D L
15 (14) No team logo Westlandia 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 L D L W D
16 (17) Hoogland 5 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 L W D L D
17 (16) HSC '21 4 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 W D L L
18 (18) DEM 1 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) OFC 10 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 W L D W W
2 (4) Gemert 9 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 W D W D D
3 (5) ADO '20 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 W L W L
4 (3) UNA 6 5 2 0 3 8:10 -2 W L L L W
5 (6) No team logo USV Hercules 5 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 D L W D
6 (11) EVV 5 5 1 2 2 1:4 -3 L L D D W
7 (16) HSC '21 4 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 W D L L
8 (14) No team logo Westlandia 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L D W L
9 (2) No team logo OSS '20 4 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 D L L W
10 (12) No team logo Blauw Geel '38 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 L D L W
11 (9) No team logo Dongen 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 W L D L L
12 (15) Hollandia 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 L W D L L
13 (10) JOS Watergraafsmeer 4 5 1 1 3 7:7 0 L L L W D
14 (8) GVV Unitas 3 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 L W L
15 (7) Groene Ster 3 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 L L W L
16 (17) Hoogland 1 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 L L L D
17 (13) No team logo HV & CV Quick 1 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 L L L D
18 (18) DEM 1 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 L L D L L

Derde Divisie 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Netherlands Derde Divisie 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.