Netherlands Eerste Klasse

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 26 (Zondag B)
Gameweek 26 (Zondag C)
Gameweek 26 (Zondag A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Olde Veste '54 63 26 19 6 1 70:18 +52 W W W W W
2
WHC 55 26 16 7 3 66:27 +39 D D W W W
3
No team logo Blauw Wit '34 48 26 15 3 8 52:43 +9 W W W W W
4
No team logo Broekster Boys 46 26 13 7 6 50:36 +14 W W W W W
5
No team logo Pelikaan-S 45 25 13 6 6 63:33 +30 D L W W W
6
Drachtster Boys 33 26 9 6 11 45:57 -12 D L L D L
7
Oranje Nassau 31 26 8 7 11 50:49 +1 D D L L W
8
PKC '83 31 26 8 7 11 47:60 -13 L L W D L
9
Winsum 31 26 8 7 11 37:50 -13 L L L L D
10
No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 30 26 7 9 10 42:39 +3 W W D D L
11
VV Groningen 28 26 7 7 12 33:61 -28 L L L L D
12
No team logo Burgum 20 25 5 5 15 23:48 -25 L W D L L
13
Zeerobben 20 26 6 2 18 34:67 -33 L W L D L
14
Balk 19 26 4 7 15 24:48 -24 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) WHC 33 13 10 3 0 36:11 +25 D W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 31 13 10 1 2 35:16 +19 W W W W W
3 (1) Olde Veste '54 29 13 8 5 0 34:8 +26 W W W D D
4 (5) No team logo Pelikaan-S 28 13 8 4 1 35:9 +26 D W W L W
5 (4) No team logo Broekster Boys 27 13 8 3 2 26:12 +14 W W W W L
6 (10) No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 19 13 5 4 4 27:17 +10 W D W W L
7 (6) Drachtster Boys 19 13 5 4 4 22:22 0 L D D W L
8 (8) PKC '83 18 13 5 3 5 25:32 -7 L W L L L
9 (11) VV Groningen 18 13 5 3 5 20:28 -8 L L D W L
10 (7) Oranje Nassau 16 13 4 4 5 28:24 +4 D L D W W
11 (9) Winsum 15 13 4 3 6 19:28 -9 L L W L W
12 (13) Zeerobben 13 13 4 1 8 21:26 -5 W D L L L
13 (12) No team logo Burgum 8 12 2 2 8 14:23 -9 W L W L L
14 (14) Balk 6 13 1 3 9 13:25 -12 L L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olde Veste '54 34 13 11 1 1 36:10 +26 W W W W L
2 (2) WHC 22 13 6 4 3 30:16 +14 D W L W W
3 (4) No team logo Broekster Boys 19 13 5 4 4 24:24 0 W W D D W
4 (5) No team logo Pelikaan-S 17 12 5 2 5 28:24 +4 L W L W W
5 (3) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 17 13 5 2 6 17:27 -10 W W L W W
6 (9) Winsum 16 13 4 4 5 18:22 -4 L L D W L
7 (7) Oranje Nassau 15 13 4 3 6 22:25 -3 D L W D W
8 (6) Drachtster Boys 14 13 4 2 7 23:35 -12 D L L L L
9 (8) PKC '83 13 13 3 4 6 22:28 -6 L D L L D
10 (14) Balk 13 13 3 4 6 11:23 -12 W L L D D
11 (12) No team logo Burgum 12 13 3 3 7 9:25 -16 L D L L W
12 (10) No team logo Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 13 2 5 6 15:22 -7 W D L L D
13 (11) VV Groningen 10 13 2 4 7 13:33 -20 L L L W D
14 (13) Zeerobben 7 13 2 1 10 13:41 -28 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Apeldoorn 52 26 16 4 6 60:26 +34 W W W L W
2
No team logo Nunspeet 49 26 15 4 7 45:37 +8 W W L D D
3
SDV Barneveld 48 26 15 3 8 48:31 +17 D W L W W
4
DTS Ede 48 26 15 3 8 51:36 +15 W L L W D
5
No team logo DZC '68 42 26 11 9 6 33:27 +6 L W D D W
6
SVZW 42 26 13 3 10 47:43 +4 L L L W D
7
Bennekom 40 26 11 7 8 45:33 +12 W D W L L
8
Go Ahead 36 26 10 6 10 45:45 0 D D W L D
9
No team logo SVI 36 26 11 3 12 47:53 -6 L L W W W
10
KHC 30 26 6 12 8 37:35 +2 W L L W L
11
No team logo DOS Kampen 26 26 8 2 16 45:60 -15 W W L W L
12
DOS '37 21 26 5 6 15 24:48 -24 L L W L L
13
No team logo De Merino's 20 26 4 8 14 30:52 -22 L D D L L
14
No team logo Hierden 18 26 4 6 16 24:55 -31 L D W L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) SDV Barneveld 30 13 10 0 3 28:8 +20 W W W L W
2 (2) No team logo Nunspeet 29 13 9 2 2 27:16 +11 W D W W W
3 (1) Apeldoorn 27 13 8 3 2 31:11 +20 W L W W W
4 (5) No team logo DZC '68 27 13 8 3 2 21:11 +10 L D W D L
5 (4) DTS Ede 26 13 8 2 3 27:13 +14 W L D W D
6 (8) Go Ahead 22 13 6 4 3 27:20 +7 D W D W D
7 (6) SVZW 21 13 7 0 6 23:25 -2 L W W W W
8 (7) Bennekom 19 13 5 4 4 20:18 +2 D L W D W
9 (9) No team logo SVI 19 13 6 1 6 28:27 +1 L W W L L
10 (11) No team logo DOS Kampen 16 13 5 1 7 23:26 -3 W W L D L
11 (10) KHC 15 13 3 6 4 18:17 +1 W L L D D
12 (12) DOS '37 13 13 3 4 6 14:19 -5 L W L D D
13 (13) No team logo De Merino's 7 13 1 4 8 13:26 -13 D L L D L
14 (14) No team logo Hierden 7 13 1 4 8 12:32 -20 L W D D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Apeldoorn 25 13 8 1 4 29:15 +14 W W L D L
2 (4) DTS Ede 22 13 7 1 5 24:23 +1 L W D L W
3 (7) Bennekom 21 13 6 3 4 25:15 +10 W W L W L
4 (6) SVZW 21 13 6 3 4 24:18 +6 L L D L W
5 (2) No team logo Nunspeet 20 13 6 2 5 18:21 -3 W L D L W
6 (3) SDV Barneveld 18 13 5 3 5 20:23 -3 D L W W D
7 (9) No team logo SVI 17 13 5 2 6 19:26 -7 L W D D L
8 (10) KHC 15 13 3 6 4 19:18 +1 L W L D L
9 (5) No team logo DZC '68 15 13 3 6 4 12:16 -4 W D L D D
10 (8) Go Ahead 14 13 4 2 7 18:25 -7 D L D W L
11 (13) No team logo De Merino's 13 13 3 4 6 17:26 -9 L D W D D
12 (14) No team logo Hierden 11 13 3 2 8 12:23 -11 D L W D L
13 (11) No team logo DOS Kampen 10 13 3 1 9 22:34 -12 W L L L D
14 (12) DOS '37 8 13 2 2 9 10:29 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Huizen 63 25 20 3 2 73:21 +52 L W W W W
2
Zuidvogels 58 26 18 4 4 58:28 +30 L L W W L
3
Sliedrecht 51 26 16 3 7 52:37 +15 D W L W L
4
WNC 49 25 15 4 6 56:36 +20 W W L L W
5
Roda '46 39 26 11 6 9 58:42 +16 D W D W W
6
Nivo Sparta 39 26 11 6 9 53:40 +13 W W W L L
7
LRC 33 26 10 3 13 38:40 -2 W L L D L
8
Montfoort 33 26 8 9 9 44:52 -8 W L L L W
9
No team logo De Bilt 27 26 6 9 11 35:45 -10 L D W W L
10
Almkerk 25 26 6 7 13 37:56 -19 D D L W W
11
SVL 24 26 5 9 12 33:51 -18 L D W L W
12
No team logo Woudenberg 23 26 6 5 15 26:54 -28 W L D L W
13
Breukelen 21 26 4 9 13 29:54 -25 D L W L L
14
GRC 14 17 26 4 5 17 26:62 -36 L D L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Zuidvogels 31 13 10 1 2 33:11 +22 L W L W W
2 (4) WNC 31 13 10 1 2 33:16 +17 W L W W W
3 (1) Huizen 29 12 9 2 1 37:8 +29 L W W W W
4 (3) Sliedrecht 26 13 8 2 3 27:14 +13 W W W W D
5 (5) Roda '46 23 13 7 2 4 32:17 +15 W W D L L
6 (8) Montfoort 19 13 5 4 4 26:26 0 W L W L L
7 (7) LRC 19 13 6 1 6 20:21 -1 W L W D L
8 (6) Nivo Sparta 18 13 5 3 5 24:17 +7 W L L W L
9 (13) Breukelen 15 13 3 6 4 21:24 -3 D W L D D
10 (12) No team logo Woudenberg 14 13 3 5 5 14:21 -7 W D W D D
11 (9) No team logo De Bilt 13 13 3 4 6 22:25 -3 D W L D D
12 (10) Almkerk 12 13 3 3 7 17:25 -8 D L W W W
13 (11) SVL 11 13 3 2 8 14:26 -12 L W W L L
14 (14) GRC 14 5 13 0 5 8 16:31 -15 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Huizen 34 13 11 1 1 36:13 +23 W W W W W
2 (2) Zuidvogels 27 13 8 3 2 25:17 +8 L W W D W
3 (3) Sliedrecht 25 13 8 1 4 25:23 +2 D L L W W
4 (6) Nivo Sparta 21 13 6 3 4 29:23 +6 W W L D D
5 (4) WNC 18 12 5 3 4 23:20 +3 W L W L W
6 (5) Roda '46 16 13 4 4 5 26:25 +1 D D W D W
7 (7) LRC 14 13 4 2 7 18:19 -1 L D L L L
8 (9) No team logo De Bilt 14 13 3 5 5 13:20 -7 L W L D L
9 (8) Montfoort 14 13 3 5 5 18:26 -8 L L D W D
10 (11) SVL 13 13 2 7 4 19:25 -6 D L W D L
11 (10) Almkerk 13 13 3 4 6 20:31 -11 D W L L W
12 (14) GRC 14 12 13 4 0 9 10:31 -21 L L L L L
13 (12) No team logo Woudenberg 9 13 3 0 10 12:33 -21 L L L L L
14 (13) Breukelen 6 13 1 3 9 8:30 -22 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Kloetinge 56 26 17 5 4 65:23 +42 W D W W W
2
No team logo Nieuwenhoorn 47 26 14 5 7 49:36 +13 W L W D D
3
XerxesDZB (Zat) 45 26 13 6 7 53:27 +26 W L W D W
4
RVVH 43 26 12 7 7 47:37 +10 L D D W W
5
Heerjansdam 40 26 9 13 4 43:30 +13 L D L W W
6
BVCB 38 26 10 8 8 54:54 0 W W L D L
7
Nieuw Lekkerland 34 26 9 7 10 42:44 -2 L W W D L
8
Oranje Wit 34 26 9 7 10 47:58 -11 W D D L D
9
No team logo Brielle 31 26 8 7 11 40:47 -7 L D D D W
10
No team logo Terneuzense Boys 31 26 8 7 11 37:44 -7 W L L D L
11
SHO 30 26 8 6 12 39:52 -13 L W D L L
12
No team logo Papendrecht 28 26 7 7 12 31:36 -5 L D W D L
13
Heinenoord 24 26 6 6 14