Netherlands Eerste Klasse

57%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 15 (Group F)
Gameweek 15 (Group E)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 16 (Group C)
Gameweek 16 (Group B)
Gameweek 16 (Group C)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Oranje Nassau 30 14 9 3 2 32:12 +20 W D W L W
2
No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 26 14 8 2 4 32:26 +6 D W W L L
3
HZVV 25 13 8 1 4 40:22 +18 W W D L W
4
No team logo WVV 25 14 7 4 3 32:20 +12 D W L D L
5
Winsum 20 14 5 5 4 26:25 +1 D D W L W
6
No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 19 14 5 4 5 23:22 +1 L D W D W
7
PKC '83 19 14 5 4 5 24:28 -4 D W L D W
8
VKW 18 14 5 3 6 20:28 -8 W L W W L
9
No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 15 14 3 6 5 31:35 -4 D D L L D
10
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 14 14 4 2 8 33:32 +1 L L L W L
11
GRC Groningen 14 14 3 5 6 24:30 -6 L L W D W
12
SVBO 14 14 3 5 6 14:31 -17 D L D W L
13
No team logo Hoogezand 7 13 1 4 8 15:35 -20 D D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) HZVV 21 7 7 0 0 30:5 +25 W W W W W
2 (1) Oranje Nassau 21 8 7 0 1 26:8 +18 W W W W W
3 (5) Winsum 14 7 4 2 1 18:10 +8 D W W D L
4 (2) No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 14 7 4 2 1 16:10 +6 D W W L W
5 (4) No team logo WVV 11 7 3 2 2 14:9 +5 L D D L W
6 (10) Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 10 7 3 1 3 24:17 +7 L W L W D
7 (8) VKW 10 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 L W W W D
8 (6) No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 9 7 3 0 4 13:13 0 L W W L W
9 (12) SVBO 9 7 2 3 2 8:13 -5 D D W L W
10 (9) No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 7 6 1 4 1 9:10 -1 D D D W L
11 (11) GRC Groningen 7 7 1 4 2 11:13 -2 L D W D D
12 (7) PKC '83 6 8 1 3 4 14:23 -9 D L W D L
13 (13) No team logo Hoogezand 2 6 0 2 4 5:10 -5 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo WVV 14 7 4 2 1 18:11 +7 D W L D W
2 (7) PKC '83 13 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 W D W W W
3 (2) No team logo Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek 12 7 4 0 3 16:16 0 W L L L W
4 (6) No team logo vv Velocitas 1897 10 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 D D D W L
5 (1) Oranje Nassau 9 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 D L W D W
6 (9) No team logo GVAV-Rapiditas 8 8 2 2 4 22:25 -3 D L L L W
7 (8) VKW 8 8 2 2 4 11:20 -9 W W L D L
8 (11) GRC Groningen 7 7 2 1 4 13:17 -4 L W D L L
9 (5) Winsum 6 7 1 3 3 8:15 -7 D L D L D
10 (12) SVBO 5 7 1 2 4 6:18 -12 L L D W D
11 (13) No team logo Hoogezand 5 7 1 2 4 10:25 -15 D L L D L
12 (10) Woonwagen Kamp Emmen 4 7 1 1 5 9:15 -6 L L D W L
13 (3) HZVV 4 6 1 1 4 10:17 -7 W D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Olde Veste '54 35 14 11 2 1 39:16 +23 W W W W W
2
ONS Sneek 34 14 10 4 0 47:10 +37 W W W D W
3
KHC 33 14 11 0 3 38:13 +25 W L W W W
4
Flevo Boys 28 14 9 1 4 43:13 +30 W W W W L
5
No team logo Broekster Boys 24 14 8 0 6 26:24 +2 L L L W W
6
No team logo Blauw Wit '34 20 13 6 2 5 19:22 -3 W W W L W
7
Go Ahead 18 13 6 0 7 33:36 -3 W L L W L
8
No team logo Jubbega 18 14 5 3 6 15:25 -10 L W D L W
9
Drachtster Boys 14 14 4 2 8 18:27 -9 W L L L L
10
No team logo Marum 12 14 4 0 10 21:45 -24 W L W L L
11
No team logo Burgum 11 14 3 2 9 21:31 -10 L L L L D
12
No team logo LSC 1890 8 14 2 2 10 10:43 -33 L W L L L
13
Alcides 6 14 2 0 12 17:42 -25 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) ONS Sneek 21 7 7 0 0 33:4 +29 W W W W W
2 (1) Olde Veste '54 20 8 6 2 0 22:6 +16 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Broekster Boys 15 7 5 0 2 18:8 +10 L W W W W
4 (3) KHC 15 7 5 0 2 15:6 +9 L W W W L
5 (4) Flevo Boys 13 8 4 1 3 21:10 +11 W W L W L
6 (6) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 W W L L W
7 (7) Go Ahead 9 6 3 0 3 17:18 -1 L L L W W
8 (8) No team logo Jubbega 8 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 L D W D W
9 (9) Drachtster Boys 7 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 L L L W W
10 (13) Alcides 6 7 2 0 5 12:18 -6 L L L W W
11 (11) No team logo Burgum 5 8 1 2 5 8:18 -10 L L D D W
12 (12) No team logo LSC 1890 3 6 1 0 5 6:19 -13 L L L W L
13 (10) No team logo Marum 3 7 1 0 6 10:28 -18 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) KHC 18 7 6 0 1 23:7 +16 W W W W L
2 (4) Flevo Boys 15 6 5 0 1 22:3 +19 W W L W W
3 (1) Olde Veste '54 15 6 5 0 1 17:10 +7 W W W W W
4 (2) ONS Sneek 13 7 3 4 0 14:6 +8 W D W W D
5 (6) No team logo Blauw Wit '34 10 7 3 1 3 11:17 -6 W W L L D
6 (8) No team logo Jubbega 10 8 3 1 4 7:15 -8 W L D L W
7 (7) Go Ahead 9 7 3 0 4 16:18 -2 W L W L L
8 (10) No team logo Marum 9 7 3 0 4 11:17 -6 W W L L L
9 (5) No team logo Broekster Boys 9 7 3 0 4 8:16 -8 L L W W L
10 (9) Drachtster Boys 7 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6 W L D L L
11 (11) No team logo Burgum 6 6 2 0 4 13:13 0 L L W W L
12 (12) No team logo LSC 1890 5 8 1 2 5 4:24 -20 W L L D L
13 (13) Alcides 0 7 0 0 7 5:24 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
WHC 37 14 12 1 1 37:7 +30 W W W L D
2
No team logo DZC '68 29 14 9 2 3 31:20 +11 W W D W W
3
No team logo NEO 27 14 8 3 3 31:14 +17 W L W W W
4
Winterswijk 26 14 8 2 4 36:20 +16 W L L L W
5
SVZW 22 13 6 4 3 33:16 +17 D D W D W
6
cvv Sparta Enschede 21 14 6 3 5 27:28 -1 W L W D L
7
No team logo Achilles '12 18 14 5 3 6 21:26 -5 L W L W L
8
No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 16 14 4 4 6 31:37 -6 L W L L W
9
DOS '37 14 14 2 8 4 14:13 +1 L D D D D
10
No team logo SV Grol 14 14 4 2 8 30:41 -11 L L W D L
11
RKZVC 12 14 2 6 6 16:32 -16 L W D L D
12
Stevo 10 13 2 4 7 18:31 -13 W D D L D
13
SV Dalfsen 2 14 0 2 12 10:50 -40 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) WHC 24 8 8 0 0 29:3 +26 W W W W W
2 (6) cvv Sparta Enschede 16 8 5 1 2 17:9 +8 L W D W W
3 (2) No team logo DZC '68 13 7 4 1 2 15:10 +5 W W L W W
4 (3) No team logo NEO 12 7 3 3 1 16:4 +12 W W L D D
5 (8) No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 12 8 3 3 2 24:15 +9 W L W D W
6 (4) Winterswijk 12 6 4 0 2 17:10 +7 L L W W W
7 (9) DOS '37 9 7 2 3 2 11:8 +3 L D W L D
8 (11) RKZVC 8 7 2 2 3 10:14 -4 W L D D W
9 (5) SVZW 6 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 D D D W L
10 (7) No team logo Achilles '12 5 7 1 2 4 12:17 -5 W L L D L
11 (12) Stevo 5 7 1 2 4 9:14 -5 D L D L L
12 (10) No team logo SV Grol 4 6 1 1 4 12:19 -7 L D L L W
13 (13) SV Dalfsen 1 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) SVZW 16 7 5 1 1 25:7 +18 W W W L W
2 (2) No team logo DZC '68 16 7 5 1 1 16:10 +6 W D W W W
3 (3) No team logo NEO 15 7 5 0 2 15:10 +5 L W W W L
4 (4) Winterswijk 14 8 4 2 2 19:10 +9 W L W D L
5 (1) WHC 13 6 4 1 1 8:4 +4 W L D W W
6 (7) No team logo Achilles '12 13 7 4 1 2 9:9 0 L W L W W
7 (10) No team logo SV Grol 10 8 3 1 4 18:22 -4 L W L L W
8 (9) DOS '37 5 7 0 5 2 3:5 -2 D D D D L
9 (12) Stevo 5 6 1 2 3 9:17 -8 W D L L L
10 (6) cvv Sparta Enschede 5 6 1 2 3 10:19 -9 W L D D L
11 (11) RKZVC 4 7 0 4 3 6:18 -12 L D D D L
12 (8) No team logo VV Hulzense Boys 4 6 1 1 4 7:22 -15 L L W L D
13 (13) SV Dalfsen 1 8 0 1 7 6:31 -25 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
SDC Putten 30 14 9 3 2 28:15 +13 L W W W W
2
DTS Ede 29 14 9 2 3 31:16 +15 W D W W W
3
Apeldoorn 26 13 8 2 3 31:15 +16 D D W W L
4
ASV Dronten 26 14 8 2 4 19:17 +2 W W L W W
5
RKHVV 25 14 7 4 3 33:20 +13 L D W L D
6
De Bataven 23 14 7 2 5 22:20 +2 W D L W D
7
Bennekom 18 14 4 6 4 22:19 +3 W D W D D
8
DUNO 17 13 4 5 4 20:17 +3 W D L W D
9
No team logo Wormense Sport Vereniging 16 14 4 4 6 16:24 -8 L L L L D
10
Bemmel 11 14 2 5 7 14:29 -15 L D L L D
11
No team logo Woezik 10 13 2 4 7 17:25 -8 W L W L L
12
NSC 8 13 2 2 9 12:26 -14 L L L L L
13
No team logo Voorwaarts T 5 14 0 5 9 13:35 -22 L D D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SDC Putten 19 7 6 1 0 18:9 +9 W W W W W
2 (3) Apeldoorn 18 7 6 0 1 23:7 +16 W W W W L
3 (5) RKHVV 17 7 5 2 0 21:5 +16 D W D W W
4 (2) DTS Ede 16 7 5 1 1 17:6 +11 W D W L W
5 (4) ASV Dronten 16 7 5 1 1 10:5 +5 W W W L W
6 (6) De Bataven 15 6 5 0 1 9:4 +5 W W W W W
7 (7) Bennekom 11 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 W D W W D
8 (8) DUNO 10 6 2 4 0 9:6 +3 D W D W D
9 (9) No team logo Wormense Sport Vereniging 10 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 L L W W D
10 (10) Bemmel 7 7 1 4 2 9:16 -7 D L D W D
11 (11) No team logo Woezik 6 6 1 3 2 7:9 -2 W L D L D
12 (12) NSC 4 8 1 1 6 8:14 -6 L L L L W
13 (13) No team logo Voorwaarts T 3 8 0 3 5 10:21 -11 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) DTS Ede 13 7 4 1 2 14:10 +4 W W D L L
2 (1) SDC Putten 11 7 3 2 2 10:6 +4 L W W L D
3 (4) ASV Dronten 10 7 3 1 3 9:12 -3 W L W W L
4 (3) Apeldoorn 8 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 D D L W L
5 (6) De Bataven 8 8 2 2 4 13:16 -3 D L D W L
6 (5) RKHVV 8 7 2 2 3 12:15 -3 L L L W W
7 (8) DUNO 7 7 2 1 4 11:11 0 W L D L L
8 (7) Bennekom 7 8 1 4 3 9:14 -5 D W D L D
9 (9) No team logo Wormense Sport Vereniging 6 7 1 3 3 8:15 -7 L L D W D
10 (11) No team logo Woezik 4 7 1 1 5 10:16 -6 W L L L L
11 (10) Bemmel 4 7 1 1 5 5:13 -8 L L