Eerste Klasse Women
0
100%
Results
Zaterdag B
06.0517:00
Tolbert
Oranje Nassau II
3
2
FT
Zondag C
05.0517:00
DWO
SJC Noordwijk
3
1
FT
Zondag D
03.0512:30
FC Gelre
SV Venray
2
1
FT
Zondag C
03.0512:30
FC Purmerend
DWO
2
2
FT
Zondag D
03.0512:00
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II
RKTSV Kerkrade
2
3
FT
Zondag C
03.0512:00
DVV KFC'71
TAVV
1
2
FT
03.0512:00
Kolping Boys
Saestum II
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DTS Ede | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 111:19 | +92 | W W W W W |
2
|
HTC Zwolle | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 | D W W L W |
3
|
Oerterp | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 36:27 | +9 | D D L W L |
4
|
Oranje Nassau II | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | L L W W W |
5
|
Be Quick Dokkum | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | L D L W L |
6
|
Tolbert | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 35:48 | -13 | W D D W W |
7
|
Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | L W L L L |
8
|
Klarenbeek | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:53 | -16 | W L L L W |
9
|
OZC | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | W W W W L |
10
|
SC Angelslo | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29:43 | -14 | W L D L W |
11
|
Flevo Boys | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 | L L W L L |
12
|
Algemene Voetbal Club | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 31:68 | -37 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 77:10 | +67 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | HTC Zwolle | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Oerterp | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W W L D |
4 (8) | Klarenbeek | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Be Quick Dokkum | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D L W L D |
6 (4) | Oranje Nassau II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | L W D W D |
7 (6) | Tolbert | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | W D W L L |
8 (9) | OZC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W W W D L |
9 (7) | Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L L D |
10 (11) | Flevo Boys | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | L W L D W |
11 (10) | SC Angelslo | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | W L L D W |
12 (12) | Algemene Voetbal Club | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Oranje Nassau II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W L D |
3 (6) | Tolbert | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:28 | -16 | D W L L W |
4 (3) | Oerterp | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D L L D D |
5 (5) | Be Quick Dokkum | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L L W D W |
6 (10) | SC Angelslo | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | L D W L D |
7 (7) | Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L W L |
8 (9) | OZC | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | W L W L L |
9 (2) | HTC Zwolle | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | D L D L W |
10 (11) | Flevo Boys | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | L L W L L |
11 (8) | Klarenbeek | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Algemene Voetbal Club | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:41 | -31 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
't Zand | 63 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 91:13 | +78 | W W W W W |
2
|
CVV Jodan Boys | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | L L W L L |
3
|
Ter Leede II | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37:27 | +10 | D W W L W |
4
|
SC Muiden | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:36 | +12 | L D L W W |
5
|
SV Smerdiek | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 | W L W L W |
6
|
CSW | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31:39 | -8 | L L L W W |
7
|
Odysseus 1991 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | W D W L W |
8
|
RCL II | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | W L L W W |
9
|
Wartburgia II | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 31:54 | -23 | D W L L W |
10
|
Oostkapelle | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 41:53 | -12 | L W W W L |
11
|
Berkel | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 26:52 | -26 | L L W L L |
12
|
vv Sterk Door Combinatie II | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 15:40 | -25 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 't Zand | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 52:9 | +43 | W W W L W |
2 (4) | SC Muiden | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | L W D W W |
3 (5) | SV Smerdiek | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Ter Leede II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W D D |
5 (2) | CVV Jodan Boys | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | L L W L W |
6 (6) | CSW | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | L W W W D |
7 (10) | Oostkapelle | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:23 | +3 | W W D L D |
8 (11) | Berkel | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | L W L L W |
9 (7) | Odysseus 1991 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D W W L L |
10 (9) | Wartburgia II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D L W D W |
11 (8) | RCL II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | L W L D W |
12 (12) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 't Zand | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CVV Jodan Boys | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | L W L W W |
3 (3) | Ter Leede II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D W L W W |
4 (8) | RCL II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W L W D L |
5 (4) | SC Muiden | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | D L W D D |
6 (9) | Wartburgia II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:36 | -24 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | Odysseus 1991 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | W L D D D |
8 (6) | CSW | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L L L |
9 (12) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie II | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:25 | -22 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | Oostkapelle | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | L W L L L |
11 (5) | SV Smerdiek | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L W L |
12 (11) | Berkel | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:33 | -27 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKTSV Kerkrade | 58 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 82:18 | +64 | W W W D W |
2
|
Prinses Irene | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 71:34 | +37 | W W D W W |
3
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 60:43 | +17 | L L W W L |
4
|
FC Gelre | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 50:35 | +15 | W L W D W |
5
|
RKSVO | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 51:40 | +11 | W W W W D |
6
|
SC 't Zand II | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 51:46 | +5 | L D D W L |
7
|
SV Venray | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 38:41 | -3 | L W L W L |
8
|
SSS '18 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | L W L W D |
9
|
RKSV Sparta 1925 | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 50:51 | -1 | D L W L L |
10
|
SC Varsseveld | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | W L L W L |
11
|
RKSV Nemelaer | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39:50 | -11 | D D L L L |
12
|
Reuver | -4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9:118 | -109 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Reuver: -4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKTSV Kerkrade | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 49:10 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Prinses Irene | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 40:19 | +21 | W D W D D |
4 (7) | SV Venray | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W L W |
5 (4) | FC Gelre | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:16 | +9 | W D W W W |
6 (5) | RKSVO | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W D L W |
7 (6) | SC 't Zand II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | L W D D D |
8 (9) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | D L L D L |
9 (8) | SSS '18 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | W L D L D |
10 (11) | RKSV Nemelaer | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D L L W W |
11 (10) | SC Varsseveld | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Reuver | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:60 | -57 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Prinses Irene | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | RKTSV Kerkrade | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | W W D D W |
3 (5) | RKSVO | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | W W D L W |
4 (4) | FC Gelre | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L W W L D |
5 (6) | SC 't Zand II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 25:27 | -2 | D D L L D |
6 (8) | SSS '18 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | L W D W L |
7 (9) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | L W L D W |
8 (10) | SC Varsseveld | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | W W W L L |
9 (3) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging II | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | L W L D D |
10 (11) | RKSV Nemelaer | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | D L L L D |
11 (7) | SV Venray | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Reuver | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:58 | -52 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Berghuizen | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 92:32 | +60 | W W W W W |
2
|
Buitenveldert | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 72:23 | +49 | W W W W L |
3
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 46:37 | +9 | W W W W L |
4
|
Kolping Boys | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 38:36 | +2 | W L L L L |
5
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50:34 | +16 | L L W D W |
6
|
Saestum II | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 64:40 | +24 | L W L L D |
7
|
TAVV | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 55:48 | +7 | W W L D W |
8
|
DVV KFC'71 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 | L L L D W |
9
|
't Goy | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40:57 | -17 | L L W W W |
10
|
DWO | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 39:74 | -35 | W D L D W |
11
|
SJC Noordwijk | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22:54 | -32 | L L W D L |
12
|
FC Purmerend | 5 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12:82 | -70 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berghuizen | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 49:17 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Kolping Boys | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | Buitenveldert | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | W W L W D |
5 (6) | Saestum II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 38:16 | +22 | W L L W L |
6 (7) | TAVV | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | W D W W L |
7 (8) | DVV KFC'71 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L D W W W |
8 (5) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L W L W L |
9 (9) | 't Goy | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | L W W W W |
10 (10) | DWO | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | W L L W W |
11 (11) | SJC Noordwijk | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | L W D L L |
12 (12) | FC Purmerend | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:40 | -30 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Buitenveldert | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Berghuizen | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43:15 | +28 | W W L L W |
3 (3) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | L W D W L |
5 (6) | Saestum II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | L L D L L |
6 (4) | Kolping Boys | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | L L L L D |
7 (7) | TAVV | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | DVV KFC'71 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:32 | -16 | L L L D L |
9 (9) | 't Goy | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20:34 | -14 | L W D L L |
10 (10) | DWO | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:38 | -21 | D D W L L |
11 (11) | SJC Noordwijk | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | L L W L D |
12 (12) | FC Purmerend | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2:42 | -40 | L L L L L |