Eerste Klasse
0
100%
Results
3rd Place Final
14.0518:00
Swift
Zwaluwen '30
4
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Zondag C)
14.0517:30
Tavenu Sparta Combinatie
DESK
1
2
FT
12.0512:30
Nemelaer
vv De Valk
0
1
FT
12.0512:30
Best Vooruit
DOSKO
5
5
FT
12.0512:30
EFC
VC Vlissingen
3
1
FT
12.0512:30
LONGA
BVV Den Bosch
2
3
FT
12.0512:30
Ido's FC
JEKA
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 43:14 | +29 | D W W W W |
2
|
Wittenhorst | 49 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | W W W L L |
3
|
Meerssen | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 49:33 | +16 | W D L W W |
4
|
TOP Oss Amateurs | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 42:32 | +10 | W W D L L |
5
|
OSS '20 | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:27 | +16 | W L D W W |
6
|
BSV Limburgia | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39:36 | +3 | W W L W D |
7
|
RKSV Sparta 1925 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40:39 | +1 | D L W W W |
8
|
RVU Rothem | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | L D L W W |
9
|
Heidebloem | 30 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | L L L L W |
10
|
HVCH | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | D W W L L |
11
|
HVV Helmond | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 27:39 | -12 | D W L W L |
12
|
GSV '28 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 31:47 | -16 | L L L L L |
13
|
Caesar | 8 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 19:57 | -38 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Wittenhorst | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | W L W W W |
3 (6) | BSV Limburgia | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D W D |
4 (5) | OSS '20 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W D W L D |
5 (11) | HVV Helmond | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | W W L W W |
6 (9) | Heidebloem | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | L L W W L |
7 (10) | HVCH | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D W L L W |
8 (3) | Meerssen | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | D W W L W |
9 (4) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | W L W D W |
10 (8) | RVU Rothem | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | L L W W W |
11 (12) | GSV '28 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L L L L D |
12 (7) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L W D D L |
13 (13) | Caesar | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Meerssen | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W D D |
2 (4) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W D L W D |
3 (1) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D L D |
4 (2) | Wittenhorst | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | W W L W W |
5 (7) | RKSV Sparta 1925 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D W W W W |
6 (8) | RVU Rothem | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | D W L L D |
7 (5) | OSS '20 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | L W L L D |
8 (6) | BSV Limburgia | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L L D |
9 (12) | GSV '28 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | L L W L D |
10 (10) | HVCH | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | W L W L L |
11 (9) | Heidebloem | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | HVV Helmond | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | D L L L L |
13 (13) | Caesar | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Drachtster Boys | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 49:21 | +28 | W W W W W |
2
|
CVV Viboa | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 56:28 | +28 | L D D L L |
3
|
Olde Veste '54 | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 54:30 | +24 | W W D W D |
4
|
PKC '83 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 53:35 | +18 | W W W W W |
5
|
Oranje Nassau | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 42:31 | +11 | L D D L D |
6
|
CVVB | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 40:48 | -8 | W L W L W |
7
|
Buitenpost | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | W D D L L |
8
|
vv VEV '67 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | L W W W L |
9
|
Balk | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 32:57 | -25 | W D L L D |
10
|
LTC | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 | D D L L W |
11
|
Oeverzwaluwen | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 28:49 | -21 | D L L W W |
12
|
Noordscheschut | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | L L L D W |
13
|
vv Trynwalden | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 28:47 | -19 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olde Veste '54 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | W D W W D |
2 (1) | Drachtster Boys | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | CVV Viboa | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | L L W L W |
4 (4) | PKC '83 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | W W W D D |
5 (8) | vv VEV '67 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | L W L L L |
6 (7) | Buitenpost | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D D D L W |
7 (9) | Balk | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D L L L L |
8 (11) | Oeverzwaluwen | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | D W W D W |
9 (6) | CVVB | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L W L D D |
10 (5) | Oranje Nassau | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L L L W W |
11 (12) | Noordscheschut | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L W L W W |
12 (10) | LTC | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | D L W L L |
13 (13) | vv Trynwalden | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Drachtster Boys | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CVV Viboa | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | D D L W W |
3 (4) | PKC '83 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W L L |
4 (5) | Oranje Nassau | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | D D D W W |
5 (6) | CVVB | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | W W L W L |
6 (10) | LTC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D L W W D |
7 (3) | Olde Veste '54 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W D L L |
8 (7) | Buitenpost | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W L L L L |
9 (13) | vv Trynwalden | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L D L L L |
10 (8) | vv VEV '67 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | W W L L L |
11 (9) | Balk | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:38 | -22 | W D L D L |
12 (12) | Noordscheschut | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | L L D L D |
13 (11) | Oeverzwaluwen | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AZSV | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 53:14 | +39 | W W W W D |
2
|
Go Ahead | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 54:21 | +33 | W D D W W |
3
|
SDC Putten | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 | L W D W D |
4
|
Urk | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 54:29 | +25 | W W L W D |
5
|
DOS '37 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | W L L L W |
6
|
DOS Kampen | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 47:41 | +6 | W L L D D |
7
|
FC Zutphen | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | L L W D W |
8
|
cvv Sparta Enschede | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | L W D D D |
9
|
vv WVF | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 42:42 | 0 | W L W L D |
10
|
Blauw Geel '55 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | L W W L W |
11
|
Hierden | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 45:58 | -13 | W L W W L |
12
|
KHC | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 49:47 | +2 | L D D L L |
13
|
Meppel FC | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 29:83 | -54 | L L L D L |
14
|
sc Rouveen | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 17:78 | -61 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AZSV | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Go Ahead | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | SDC Putten | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | W D W D W |
4 (4) | Urk | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W L W |
5 (8) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | W D W W W |
6 (11) | Hierden | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W W W L W |
7 (5) | DOS '37 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | L W L W L |
8 (9) | vv WVF | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | W D W W L |
9 (6) | DOS Kampen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | W L D W W |
10 (12) | KHC | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | D L W D W |
11 (10) | Blauw Geel '55 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L W W |
12 (7) | FC Zutphen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L W W W W |
13 (14) | sc Rouveen | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | -24 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | Meppel FC | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AZSV | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Go Ahead | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | D W W W L |
3 (4) | Urk | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W D W W D |
4 (3) | SDC Putten | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | L D W D W |
5 (5) | DOS '37 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L W L |
6 (7) | FC Zutphen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L W D D L |
7 (6) | DOS Kampen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | L D W D W |
8 (10) | Blauw Geel '55 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L L W D L |
9 (8) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | L D D L L |
10 (9) | vv WVF | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L W L L L |
11 (12) | KHC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | L D L L L |
12 (11) | Hierden | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Meppel FC | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:42 | -27 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | sc Rouveen | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10:47 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oranje Wit | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | W W W W W |
2
|
LRC | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50:27 | +23 | W W D D L |
3
|
VVGZ | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 46:27 | +19 | D W D D L |
4
|
ZVV Pelikaan | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 60:40 | +20 | W L D L D |
5
|
Sliedrecht | 46 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 74:41 | +33 | W W D W D |
6
|
Heerjansdam | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47:42 | +5 | W L L L D |
7
|
vv Drechtstreek | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 52:61 | -9 | L L W L W |
8
|
Almkerk | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44:46 | -2 | L W W L D |
9
|
De Zwerver | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:45 | -9 | L L W D W |
10
|
Alblasserdam | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 35:49 | -14 | L L L L D |
11
|
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 32:51 | -19 | L L D L L |
12
|
vv Altena | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 41:71 | -30 | D L W W D |
13
|
Terneuzense Boys | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 33:48 | -15 | W W L W D |
14
|
GPC Vlissingen | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 28:49 | -21 | L W W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Sliedrecht: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Sliedrecht | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 49:12 | +37 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | VVGZ | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | ZVV Pelikaan | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | W L W W W |
4 (2) | LRC | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | W D D D W |
5 (1) | Oranje Wit | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Heerjansdam | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | L L D W L |
7 (7) | vv Drechtstreek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | L W L L W |
8 (8) | Almkerk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | W L W L D |
9 (11) | Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L D L D W |
10 (10) | Alblasserdam | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | L L L D D |
11 (14) | GPC Vlissingen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | W L L D W |
12 (12) | vv Altena | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | D W L W L |
13 (9) | De Zwerver | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L D D L D |
14 (13) | Terneuzense Boys | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | W L W D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Wit | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | LRC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W L W D D |
3 (4) | ZVV Pelikaan | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | L D D L W |
4 (9) | De Zwerver | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L W W L W |
5 (3) | VVGZ | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D D L L D |
6 (6) | Heerjansdam | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | W L D L L |
7 (10) | Alblasserdam | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L L L |
8 (8) | Almkerk | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | L W D L L |
9 (7) | vv Drechtstreek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:35 | -11 | L W L L W |
10 (5) | Sliedrecht | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | W D D L L |
11 (13) | Terneuzense Boys | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | W D D D L |
12 (11) | Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L L D L W |
13 (12) | vv Altena | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:44 | -26 | L W D L D |
14 (14) | GPC Vlissingen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 75:27 | +48 | L W D W W |
2
|
Rijnvogels | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 66:31 | +35 | L W L W W |
3
|
Spijkenisse | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 56:19 | +37 | W L W D W |
4
|
FC 's-Gravenzande | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49:38 | +11 | W D W W W |
5
|
SHO | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 62:49 | +13 | W W L W W |
6
|
Voorschoten '97 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 44:35 | +9 | L D D L L |
7
|
BVCB | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 41:47 | -6 | L L W W W |
8
|
Nootdorp | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:39 | -2 | W W W W L |
9
|
vv GHC | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | L L D L L |
10
|
vv RCL | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:49 | -13 | W D L L L |
11
|
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28:43 | -15 | W D L W L |
12
|
Vitesse Delft | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28:49 | -21 | W W D L D |
13
|
Door Samenwerking Verkregen Pijnacker | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 23:65 | -42 | L L L L D |
14
|
Voetbalvereniging Benschop | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 25:70 | -45 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Spijkenisse | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Rijnvogels | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W L W W W |
4 (6) | Voorschoten '97 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | L D L W W |
5 (5) | SHO | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | W W W W W |
6 (10) | vv RCL | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W L L D W |
7 (4) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | D W W L L |
8 (8) | Nootdorp | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L L D |
9 (9) | vv GHC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | L D L W L |
10 (11) | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D L W W L |
11 (7) | BVCB | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L W L L L |
12 (13) | Door Samenwerking Verkregen Pijnacker | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L L D W W |
13 (12) | Vitesse Delft | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | W L L L W |
14 (14) | Voetbalvereniging Benschop | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:16 | +17 | L D L W W |
2 (4) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Rijnvogels | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | L W L L W |
4 (7) | BVCB | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | L W W W L |
5 (3) | Spijkenisse | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:10 | +13 | L W D L L |
6 (8) | Nootdorp | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W W L W W |
7 (9) | vv GHC | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L L L |
8 (5) | SHO | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | W L W W L |
9 (12) | Vitesse Delft | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | W D D D L |
10 (6) | Voorschoten '97 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | D L W W L |
11 (11) | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | W L W L D |
12 (10) | vv RCL | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | D L L L W |
13 (13) | Door Samenwerking Verkregen Pijnacker | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:43 | -33 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Voetbalvereniging Benschop | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SDV Barneveld | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 80:25 | +55 | W W W W W |
2
|
Breukelen | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 65:37 | +28 | L L L L W |
3
|
Swift | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 48:30 | +18 | W W D W W |
4
|
Zwaluwen '30 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 47:29 | +18 | W W D L D |
5
|
Eemdijk | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 40:35 | +5 | W D W W W |
6
|
SVL | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 44:36 | +8 | W L W L L |
7
|
VVZ '49 | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 60:61 | -1 | L W W L L |
8
|
Zuidvogels | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 36:42 | -6 | L W L W L |
9
|
Roda '46 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 40:40 | 0 | L L L D D |
10
|
CSW | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 39:41 | -2 | D D L W D |
11
|
Sportvereniging Marken | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 53:68 | -15 | W L W W L |
12
|
De Merino's | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40:56 | -16 | D W W L L |
13
|
sv de Valleivogels | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 32:51 | -19 | L L L L L |
14
|
FC Castricum | 7 | 26 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 25:98 | -73 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SDV Barneveld | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 54:11 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Zwaluwen '30 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W L D W W |
3 (5) | Eemdijk | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D W W W W |
4 (2) | Breukelen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | L L L W W |
5 (3) | Swift | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W D W D D |
6 (10) | CSW | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D L D D W |
7 (9) | Roda '46 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | L D W D D |
8 (12) | De Merino's | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | W L D L L |
9 (6) | SVL | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | L L L L W |
10 (11) | Sportvereniging Marken | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | L W W L D |
11 (7) | VVZ '49 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | W L L L L |
12 (8) | Zuidvogels | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L W W |
13 (13) | sv de Valleivogels | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | FC Castricum | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11:45 | -34 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Breukelen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | L W L W L |
2 (1) | SDV Barneveld | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | W W W D D |
3 (6) | SVL | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W W L L W |
4 (8) | Zuidvogels | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | W W W D D |
5 (3) | Swift | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W W W L D |
6 (7) | VVZ '49 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:32 | +1 | L W D L W |
7 (5) | Eemdijk | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W D L |
8 (4) | Zwaluwen '30 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | W D D W L |
9 (9) | Roda '46 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | L L D W L |
10 (11) | Sportvereniging Marken | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | W W L W L |
11 (10) | CSW | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:24 | -8 | D W D D W |
12 (12) | De Merino's | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D W L L D |
13 (13) | sv de Valleivogels | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | FC Castricum | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14:53 | -39 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FVC | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 64:24 | +40 | W W W D L |
2
|
SC Erica | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 68:35 | +33 | L W W L W |
3
|
Achilles 1894 Assen | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 48:21 | +27 | W L W W D |
4
|
SC Joure | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 53:35 | +18 | D W W L D |
5
|
Bergum | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 37:36 | +1 | W D L D W |
6
|
LAC Frisia 1883 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 36:41 | -5 | W W L L W |
7
|
FC Wolvega | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | L L W L L |
8
|
GVAV-Rapiditas | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 37:47 | -10 | D L L W D |
9
|
VV Emmen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:38 | 0 | L W L W L |
10
|
vv Steenwijk | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 39:53 | -14 | W L L D W |
11
|
vv Annen | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:50 | -16 | W D W D W |
12
|
Voorwaarts T | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28:35 | -7 | L L L D W |
13
|
vv ONB | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:50 | -19 | L W D L D |
14
|
vv Velocitas 1897 | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 29:69 | -40 | L L D W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC Erica | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 44:15 | +29 | W W D D W |
2 (1) | FVC | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | W W D D L |
3 (3) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | W W D W D |
4 (4) | SC Joure | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | LAC Frisia 1883 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | W W L W L |
6 (9) | VV Emmen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | W L W W L |
7 (10) | vv Steenwijk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W D W L D |
8 (5) | Bergum | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | D L D W L |
9 (8) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D L W W L |
10 (11) | vv Annen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | W W D L W |
11 (7) | FC Wolvega | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L L D L L |
12 (13) | vv ONB | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | W L W D L |
13 (12) | Voorwaarts T | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L D D D |
14 (14) | vv Velocitas 1897 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FVC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | W D L W W |
2 (3) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | L W L D W |
3 (5) | Bergum | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | W W W L D |
4 (4) | SC Joure | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | D L D D W |
5 (2) | SC Erica | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | L L W D W |
6 (7) | FC Wolvega | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | L W L W D |
7 (6) | LAC Frisia 1883 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | W L L D L |
8 (8) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | L D D L W |
9 (11) | vv Annen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | D W D L L |
10 (12) | Voorwaarts T | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | L W L W W |
11 (9) | VV Emmen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L L L D L |
12 (10) | vv Steenwijk | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:34 | -16 | L L W L W |
13 (13) | vv ONB | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | L D L D L |
14 (14) | vv Velocitas 1897 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alverna | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 67:37 | +30 | W W L W L |
2
|
Silvolde | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 57:33 | +24 | W W L W D |
3
|
Voetbalvereniging Germania | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 56:38 | +18 | L W W W L |
4
|
AWC | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 53:41 | +12 | W W L L W |
5
|
AFC Arnhem | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 62:46 | +16 | L W L W L |
6
|
RKSV Babberich | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:39 | +5 | W W W D L |
7
|
TVC '28 | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 51:53 | -2 | W L W L W |
8
|
vv Glanerbrug | 36 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 62:65 | -3 | L L W W W |
9
|
Rheden | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 44:56 | -12 | L L W D W |
10
|
Achilles '12 | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | W L W D W |
11
|
Bemmel | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 51:57 | -6 | L L L W D |
12
|
SDOUC | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46:67 | -21 | L W L L L |
13
|
Stevo | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 34:58 | -24 | W L W W L |
14
|
SC Enschede | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25:54 | -29 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
vv Glanerbrug: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Silvolde | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38:11 | +27 | W W D D W |
2 (5) | AFC Arnhem | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | W W L W W |
3 (1) | Alverna | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | W L L W L |
4 (6) | RKSV Babberich | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W W D L W |
5 (4) | AWC | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | W L W W L |
6 (3) | Voetbalvereniging Germania | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | L W W L W |
7 (7) | TVC '28 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | L W L L L |
8 (9) | Rheden | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | L W W L W |
9 (8) | vv Glanerbrug | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:33 | +5 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Achilles '12 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L W W L D |
11 (13) | Stevo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | W W L L W |
12 (12) | SDOUC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | W D W D W |
13 (11) | Bemmel | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | L L W D W |
14 (14) | SC Enschede | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alverna | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | W L W L W |
2 (3) | Voetbalvereniging Germania | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | AWC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:23 | +2 | W L L D W |
4 (6) | RKSV Babberich | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W W D W W |
5 (2) | Silvolde | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L W L |
6 (8) | vv Glanerbrug | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L W W W L |
7 (7) | TVC '28 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | W L W W L |
8 (5) | AFC Arnhem | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | L L L W L |
9 (10) | Achilles '12 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | W W D L W |
10 (11) | Bemmel | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | L W D L D |
11 (12) | SDOUC | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | Rheden | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | L D W W L |
13 (13) | Stevo | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | SC Enschede | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
vv De Valk | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 54:22 | +32 | W W W D D |
2
|
DOSKO | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 58:40 | +18 | D L L D D |
3
|
Best Vooruit | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55:45 | +10 | D D W D W |
4
|
DESK | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 47:41 | +6 | W D D W L |
5
|
VC Vlissingen | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 48:39 | +9 | L D L W W |
6
|
LONGA | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:50 | -7 | L D W D D |
7
|
EFC | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38:46 | -8 | W W W L L |
8
|
Geldrop | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50:52 | -2 | W D D D D |
9
|
BVV Den Bosch | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45:63 | -18 | W W W L L |
10
|
Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 33 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 39:57 | -18 | L L L W L |
11
|
Halsteren | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 49:37 | +12 | L L D L D |
12
|
Ido's FC | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46:62 | -16 | W L L L D |
13
|
Nemelaer | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 37:45 | -8 | L D L L W |
14
|
JEKA | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 44:54 | -10 | L W W W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv De Valk | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (6) | LONGA | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | L W D W W |
3 (5) | VC Vlissingen | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | D W L W D |
4 (2) | DOSKO | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | L D W W W |
5 (11) | Halsteren | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | L D D W W |
6 (3) | Best Vooruit | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | D D W L L |
7 (4) | DESK | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | D W L W W |
8 (8) | Geldrop | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | D D D L W |
9 (10) | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | L L W L W |
10 (7) | EFC | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W W L L D |
11 (9) | BVV Den Bosch | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | W L D D D |
12 (12) | Ido's FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 | W L L L D |
13 (13) | Nemelaer | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L L W D D |
14 (14) | JEKA | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | W W D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv De Valk | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31:16 | +15 | W D D W D |
2 (2) | DOSKO | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | D L D W L |
3 (4) | DESK | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W D W L W |
4 (3) | Best Vooruit | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | D W W D L |
5 (7) | EFC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | W L L D D |
6 (9) | BVV Den Bosch | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | W W L L W |
7 (5) | VC Vlissingen | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L L W L L |
8 (12) | Ido's FC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | L D W W D |
9 (8) | Geldrop | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | W D D L L |
10 (10) | Tavenu Sparta Combinatie | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:38 | -19 | L L W L L |
11 (14) | JEKA | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | L W W L L |
12 (13) | Nemelaer | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | D L W W L |
13 (11) | Halsteren | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | L D L L L |
14 (6) | LONGA | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | D D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VOC | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 63:27 | +36 | W L W W L |
2
|
Boshuizen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 51:32 | +19 | W W L L W |
3
|
vv De Meern | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 48:33 | +15 | W W W W W |
4
|
Uit Vriendschap Saam | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43:34 | +9 | W L W W L |
5
|
Neptunus-Schiebroek | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 44:37 | +7 | L W L L L |
6
|
VELO | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | D W W W L |
7
|
SJC Noordwijk | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 54:49 | +5 | W L W D W |
8
|
SVA Papendorp | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 49:42 | +7 | L L W L L |
9
|
vv Nieuwerkerk | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42:45 | -3 | L W W L D |
10
|
vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:44 | +2 | L W L W W |
11
|
HFC ADO Den Haag II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | W L L D W |
12
|
PFC | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 37:56 | -19 | L L L L L |
13
|
Excelsior '20 Schiedam | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 35:54 | -19 | L W L W L |
14
|
vv RKDEO | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 24:79 | -55 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VOC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | L W W L D |
2 (2) | Boshuizen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | vv De Meern | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W D |
4 (10) | vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | W L W W L |
5 (7) | SJC Noordwijk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:26 | +3 | L W W W W |
6 (8) | SVA Papendorp | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28:26 | +2 | L W W D L |
7 (11) | HFC ADO Den Haag II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:26 | +1 | W D W L D |
8 (6) | VELO | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W W W W L |
9 (5) | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L L L W W |
10 (4) | Uit Vriendschap Saam | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | W L W D D |
11 (12) | PFC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L L L W W |
12 (9) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D W D |
13 (13) | Excelsior '20 Schiedam | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | W L L W L |
14 (14) | vv RKDEO | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VOC | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | W L D D W |
2 (4) | Uit Vriendschap Saam | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L W W W D |
3 (5) | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | vv De Meern | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W W L L L |
5 (2) | Boshuizen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | W L L W W |
6 (6) | VELO | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D W L W D |
7 (9) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | W W L L D |
8 (7) | SJC Noordwijk | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | W D L L D |
9 (8) | SVA Papendorp | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | L L L D D |
10 (11) | HFC ADO Den Haag II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | L L W D W |
11 (10) | vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | L W L L L |
12 (13) | Excelsior '20 Schiedam | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | L W L L L |
13 (12) | PFC | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | vv RKDEO | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7:50 | -43 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
De Dijk | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 75:24 | +51 | L W W W W |
2
|
AVV Zeeburgia | 57 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 56:31 | +25 | W W W W D |
3
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 68:26 | +42 | L W W W L |
4
|
USV Hercules | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 59:40 | +19 | D D L L W |
5
|
Hoogland | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | W L W L W |
6
|
AFC '34 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 57:45 | +12 | D L W L W |
7
|
IJVV Stormvogels | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 54:71 | -17 | D L W W L |
8
|
Uitgeest | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:53 | -11 | D L W L W |
9
|
Pancratius | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 35:43 | -8 | L W L L D |
10
|
DEM | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 44:64 | -20 | W L D L D |
11
|
Door Wilskracht Verkregen | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 27:42 | -15 | W D D L W |
12
|
VVIJ | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 32:64 | -32 | W L W L W |
13
|
Purmersteijn | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:60 | -22 | L W L L D |
14
|
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 34:67 | -33 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
AVV Zeeburgia: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AVV Zeeburgia | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | De Dijk | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:11 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Hoogland | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 31:11 | +20 | W W L L W |
5 (4) | USV Hercules | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | D W W W L |
6 (8) | Uitgeest | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | D W W L W |
7 (6) | AFC '34 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | L W D D W |
8 (13) | Purmersteijn | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W L D W W |
9 (7) | IJVV Stormvogels | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | D W D L D |
10 (9) | Pancratius | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | W D W L D |
11 (10) | DEM | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:37 | -11 | W L W W L |
12 (11) | Door Wilskracht Verkregen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | W D L W D |
13 (14) | Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | W L L L L |
14 (12) | VVIJ | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | W W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | De Dijk | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | L W W L D |
3 (4) | USV Hercules | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:22 | +5 | D L L W W |
4 (2) | AVV Zeeburgia | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | W D L W L |
5 (7) | IJVV Stormvogels | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 30:50 | -20 | L W L L W |
6 (6) | AFC '34 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D W L L D |
7 (12) | VVIJ | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:37 | -15 | L W L L D |
8 (5) | Hoogland | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L D L |
9 (10) | DEM | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | L D D L W |
10 (9) | Pancratius | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | L L L D L |
11 (11) | Door Wilskracht Verkregen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | D W L L L |
12 (8) | Uitgeest | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | L L W D L |
13 (14) | Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | L L D L L |
14 (13) | Purmersteijn | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:38 | -29 | L L L L L |