Eerste Klasse
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Zondag C)
10.0512:30
RKVV Roosendaal
Erp
2
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Zondag D)
10.0512:30
Wittenhorst
SV Someren
1
0
FT
10.0512:30
Geldrop
BSV Limburgia
11
1
FT
10.0512:30
Minor
NOAD Wilhelmina Combinatie
5
1
FT
10.0512:30
RVU Rothem
Heidebloem
2
2
FT
10.0512:30
Venray
Susteren
0
2
FT
10.0512:30
Wilhelmina 08
EHC Hoensbroek
0
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HZVV | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 57:26 | +31 | D D L W L |
2
|
PKC '83 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 52:36 | +16 | W W W W L |
3
|
Balk | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | D L L W D |
4
|
Buitenpost | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | L W W L W |
5
|
Oranje Nassau | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 56:35 | +21 | W L L W W |
6
|
Olde Veste '54 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | L D W L L |
7
|
Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 43:44 | -1 | L D W W W |
8
|
vv Omlandia | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38:47 | -9 | W D L L L |
9
|
SV Bedum | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | D D L L W |
10
|
CVV Viboa | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41:51 | -10 | L D W W W |
11
|
vv VEV '67 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33:52 | -19 | W D W L W |
12
|
LTC | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 21:42 | -21 | D W L W L |
13
|
Broekster Boys | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 40:52 | -12 | W D L L L |
14
|
Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 36:50 | -14 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HZVV | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | PKC '83 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Balk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | L L D L W |
4 (7) | Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:19 | +3 | D W W D W |
5 (8) | vv Omlandia | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W L L L D |
6 (5) | Oranje Nassau | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | L L W W D |
7 (9) | SV Bedum | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | D L L W L |
8 (12) | LTC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W W L W L |
9 (6) | Olde Veste '54 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | D W L W W |
10 (10) | CVV Viboa | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | D W L W L |
11 (4) | Buitenpost | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | L W L W D |
12 (14) | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | L L W L D |
13 (13) | Broekster Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | D L L L L |
14 (11) | vv VEV '67 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | W L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Buitenpost | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W L W W L |
2 (1) | HZVV | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | D L L W W |
3 (2) | PKC '83 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W W L W L |
4 (3) | Balk | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D W D L W |
5 (5) | Oranje Nassau | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | W W L D L |
6 (6) | Olde Veste '54 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L L L L W |
7 (11) | vv VEV '67 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | D W W W L |
8 (13) | Broekster Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | W L L L L |
9 (10) | CVV Viboa | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | L W W L W |
10 (8) | vv Omlandia | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | D L L D L |
11 (7) | Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | L W L W L |
12 (9) | SV Bedum | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D L W L D |
13 (14) | Drentse Zuid Oost Hoek | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L W D D L |
14 (12) | LTC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DOS '37 | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 49:31 | +18 | D W L W D |
2
|
DETO Twenterand | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 47:25 | +22 | W W W D W |
3
|
Berkum | 52 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 66:33 | +33 | W W L W L |
4
|
SDV Barneveld | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 56:33 | +23 | D L W W D |
5
|
Nunspeet | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 53:40 | +13 | W L W W W |
6
|
KHC | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 56:50 | +6 | W L W L W |
7
|
Go Ahead | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 52:51 | +1 | D L W D W |
8
|
cvv Sparta Enschede | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | D W W W L |
9
|
ASV Dronten | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 43:47 | -4 | L W W L D |
10
|
Vroomshoopse Boys | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 32:50 | -18 | L L L L W |
11
|
ASC Nieuwland | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 42:63 | -21 | W L L L L |
12
|
FC Zutphen | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 45:61 | -16 | L W L W D |
13
|
Horst FC | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | L L L L L |
14
|
DOS Kampen | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 33:68 | -35 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DETO Twenterand | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | W D W W D |
2 (3) | Berkum | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | KHC | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Nunspeet | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | W W L W W |
5 (9) | ASV Dronten | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W W D D L |
6 (1) | DOS '37 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | D L W W L |
7 (4) | SDV Barneveld | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | D W W L L |
8 (8) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | W W L W W |
9 (7) | Go Ahead | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | L W D W D |
10 (10) | Vroomshoopse Boys | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L L W |
11 (13) | Horst FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | L L D L L |
12 (12) | FC Zutphen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | W L D L W |
13 (11) | ASC Nieuwland | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:35 | -11 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | DOS Kampen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | W L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DOS '37 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | DETO Twenterand | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Berkum | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | W L L L L |
4 (4) | SDV Barneveld | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | L W D W D |
5 (5) | Nunspeet | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | L W W D L |
6 (7) | Go Ahead | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | D W D W W |
7 (8) | cvv Sparta Enschede | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | D W W W W |
8 (10) | Vroomshoopse Boys | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | L L W L L |
9 (11) | ASC Nieuwland | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W L L L L |
10 (6) | KHC | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 27:38 | -11 | L W W D L |
11 (9) | ASV Dronten | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | L L W L D |
12 (12) | FC Zutphen | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | L W W L L |
13 (13) | Horst FC | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | DOS Kampen | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11:39 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Heinenoord | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 70:35 | +35 | W D L D W |
2
|
Nieuw Lekkerland | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 65:33 | +32 | W W W L W |
3
|
Sliedrecht | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 60:38 | +22 | D D W W W |
4
|
Rijsoord | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:41 | +9 | D L W L W |
5
|
Oranje Wit | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 47:42 | +5 | W L W L L |
6
|
Brielle | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 50:47 | +3 | W L L L W |
7
|
Dinteloord | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 41:36 | +5 | W W L L W |
8
|
ZVV Pelikaan | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49:54 | -5 | L W L W L |
9
|
VVGZ | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39:49 | -10 | D D L D D |
10
|
Alexandria '66 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:43 | +1 | L W D W L |
11
|
Heerjansdam | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | L L W L D |
12
|
Alblasserdam | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 32:49 | -17 | D D W W L |
13
|
SV Bolnes | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 27:53 | -26 | L L D W D |
14
|
vv Klundert | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 32:73 | -41 | L W L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Heinenoord | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:19 | +20 | D D W W W |
2 (2) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | W W L L W |
3 (3) | Sliedrecht | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | D W W L W |
4 (8) | ZVV Pelikaan | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | Oranje Wit | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L W L L W |
6 (4) | Rijsoord | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L W L L D |
7 (6) | Brielle | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | L L W L W |
8 (9) | VVGZ | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | D D W W L |
9 (10) | Alexandria '66 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | L W L D D |
10 (12) | Alblasserdam | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D W L L W |
11 (11) | Heerjansdam | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L W D L D |
12 (7) | Dinteloord | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | W L W L W |
13 (13) | SV Bolnes | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L D D L L |
14 (14) | vv Klundert | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | L W L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | W W W L D |
2 (3) | Sliedrecht | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | D W W W L |
3 (1) | Heinenoord | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Rijsoord | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | D L W L W |
5 (7) | Dinteloord | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Brielle | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | W L L L D |
7 (5) | Oranje Wit | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | W L L W W |
8 (10) | Alexandria '66 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | W D L W L |
9 (9) | VVGZ | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | D L D D W |
10 (11) | Heerjansdam | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | L L W W L |
11 (13) | SV Bolnes | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | L W D L L |
12 (8) | ZVV Pelikaan | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | W L L L L |
13 (12) | Alblasserdam | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | D W L L L |
14 (14) | vv Klundert | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:37 | -23 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sportlust '46 | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 52:21 | +31 | W W W W W |
2
|
Swift | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 66:21 | +45 | D W W W W |
3
|
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:35 | +15 | L W L L W |
4
|
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 50:32 | +18 | D D L W D |
5
|
Zwaluwen '30 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 48:36 | +12 | L D L L L |
6
|
Forum Sport | 34 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 50:58 | -8 | W D W D D |
7
|
Voorschoten '97 | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 35:43 | -8 | D W W W W |
8
|
Nootdorp | 32 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | D L W D D |
9
|
ARC | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | D L W D D |
10
|
Valken '68 | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 40:50 | -10 | D D L L L |
11
|
HVC '10 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29:54 | -25 | L L L L L |
12
|
DSO | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | W W L L L |
13
|
HBOK | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 33:65 | -32 | W L W D L |
14
|
vv GHC | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 39:61 | -22 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Swift | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 41:7 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Sportlust '46 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | W W W D W |
4 (7) | Voorschoten '97 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | D L D D D |
6 (8) | Nootdorp | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | D W L W L |
7 (14) | vv GHC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | L W W W D |
8 (9) | ARC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | D W D L D |
9 (13) | HBOK | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W D W L L |
10 (6) | Forum Sport | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | D W D L L |
11 (11) | HVC '10 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L L D D W |
12 (5) | Zwaluwen '30 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | L L W W L |
13 (10) | Valken '68 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | D L L D D |
14 (12) | DSO | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | W L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportlust '46 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Swift | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D W W D W |
3 (5) | Zwaluwen '30 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | D L L D D |
4 (4) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | D W L L L |
5 (6) | Forum Sport | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:27 | -4 | W D W D W |
6 (12) | DSO | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | W L L L L |
7 (3) | vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L W W |
8 (10) | Valken '68 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | D L L L W |
9 (11) | HVC '10 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L D D |
10 (8) | Nootdorp | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L D D L D |
11 (9) | ARC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | L D D L W |
12 (7) | Voorschoten '97 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | D W W L L |
13 (13) | HBOK | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17:46 | -29 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | vv GHC | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10:37 | -27 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SVL | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 70:41 | +29 | W W D W L |
2
|
Eemdijk | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50:30 | +20 | W W W W W |
3
|
LRC | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 60:34 | +26 | L L D W W |
4
|
JSV Nieuwegein | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 52:31 | +21 | W W W D L |
5
|
Zuidvogels | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 73:49 | +24 | W L L W L |
6
|
WNC | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 54:44 | +10 | W L W D L |
7
|
Roda '46 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 54:41 | +13 | L W L D W |
8
|
DTS Ede | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | L W L D W |
9
|
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:46 | -4 | L L D L W |
10
|
VVZ '49 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 61:60 | +1 | W W D L L |
11
|
Almkerk | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 | L W D L D |
12
|
Voetbalvereniging Benschop | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40:55 | -15 | W L D L D |
13
|
vv De Meern (Zat) | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 36:61 | -25 | L L W L W |
14
|
FC Lienden (Zaterdag) | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 38:131 | -93 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Roda '46: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Zuidvogels | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 45:23 | +22 | W W L L W |
2 (1) | SVL | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:21 | +12 | W D L W D |
3 (4) | JSV Nieuwegein | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | W W D D D |
4 (3) | LRC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | L D W D W |
5 (7) | Roda '46 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | L D W W D |
6 (2) | Eemdijk | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W L D |
7 (6) | WNC | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | W W D L L |
8 (10) | VVZ '49 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | W L L W W |
9 (11) | Almkerk | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | W D D W L |
10 (8) | DTS Ede | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W L W L D |
11 (12) | Voetbalvereniging Benschop | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | W L D W W |
12 (9) | Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L D W L D |
13 (13) | vv De Meern (Zat) | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | FC Lienden (Zaterdag) | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:64 | -42 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SVL | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37:20 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Eemdijk | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | LRC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | L W W D W |
4 (4) | JSV Nieuwegein | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W L W L W |
5 (6) | WNC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | L D L W L |
6 (9) | Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | L L W D W |
7 (7) | Roda '46 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W L W W D |
8 (8) | DTS Ede | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | L D D W D |
9 (5) | Zuidvogels | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | L L L D W |
10 (12) | Voetbalvereniging Benschop | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | L D D L L |
11 (10) | VVZ '49 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | W D L L D |
12 (11) | Almkerk | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | L D L D D |
13 (13) | vv De Meern (Zat) | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | L W W W L |
14 (14) | FC Lienden (Zaterdag) | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:67 | -51 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VV Dieze West | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 90:41 | +49 | W W W W W |
2
|
Hoogeveen | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 65:24 | +41 | W W W W D |
3
|
SVBO | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 67:36 | +31 | L L W W D |
4
|
SC Erica | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 60:33 | +27 | W W W W W |
5
|
Nieuw Buinen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 67:41 | +26 | L W D W D |
6
|
VV Emmen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 65:45 | +20 | L W L L W |
7
|
WVV | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45:44 | +1 | W L L L L |
8
|
SC Joure | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:53 | -15 | L W W L D |
9
|
VV Rolder Boys | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 43:62 | -19 | L L L L D |
10
|
Bergum | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 44:48 | -4 | W W W L L |
11
|
GVAV-Rapiditas | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 37:56 | -19 | W L D W W |
12
|
Dalen | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:62 | -21 | W L L L L |
13
|
VKW | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 46:77 | -31 | L L L W D |
14
|
vv Steenwijk | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 17:103 | -86 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV Dieze West | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 53:20 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hoogeveen | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 40:5 | +35 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | VV Emmen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 43:17 | +26 | W L W D W |
4 (3) | SVBO | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | SC Erica | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | Nieuw Buinen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 | W W D L L |
7 (7) | WVV | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | W L L W W |
8 (8) | SC Joure | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | W W D L W |
9 (10) | Bergum | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W L L L D |
10 (9) | VV Rolder Boys | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | L L D L L |
11 (12) | Dalen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | L L D W W |
12 (11) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L D W L W |
13 (13) | VKW | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:38 | -13 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | vv Steenwijk | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6:50 | -44 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV Dieze West | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:21 | +16 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | SVBO | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | L W D W W |
3 (4) | SC Erica | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Nieuw Buinen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | L D D W W |
5 (2) | Hoogeveen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W W D L D |
6 (6) | VV Emmen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | L L D W L |
7 (7) | WVV | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L W W L |
8 (11) | GVAV-Rapiditas | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | W W L L L |
9 (8) | SC Joure | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | L L D L L |
10 (12) | Dalen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | W L L W W |
11 (13) | VKW | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:39 | -18 | L L D L W |
12 (9) | VV Rolder Boys | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | L L L L W |
13 (10) | Bergum | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | W W L L D |
14 (14) | vv Steenwijk | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11:53 | -42 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alverna | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 63:20 | +43 | D D W W D |
2
|
Hoogland | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 49:21 | +28 | D W W W W |
3
|
Silvolde | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47:23 | +24 | D D L D W |
4
|
vv Rigtersbleek | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 49:37 | +12 | L L L L L |
5
|
LONGA '30 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 60:46 | +14 | W W W W D |
6
|
TVC '28 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 40:34 | +6 | D W W D L |
7
|
Bemmel | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 50:56 | -6 | W L D D W |
8
|
Heino | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 36:40 | -4 | D W L D W |
9
|
RKSV De Zweef | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 42:49 | -7 | D D L D W |
10
|
RKVV Rood Wit Groesbeek | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33:53 | -20 | D L W L L |
11
|
SV Concordia Wehl | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 43:59 | -16 | D D L D W |
12
|
SV Grol | 24 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 32:44 | -12 | W D D L L |
13
|
Rheden | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 44:61 | -17 | L L W W L |
14
|
AVC Luctor Et Emergo | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 21:66 | -45 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hoogland | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:5 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | LONGA '30 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 41:14 | +27 | W W L W W |
3 (1) | Alverna | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | D W D W W |
4 (4) | vv Rigtersbleek | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | L L W W W |
5 (3) | Silvolde | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | D D W W L |
6 (9) | RKSV De Zweef | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D W W L D |
7 (6) | TVC '28 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D W W W W |
8 (7) | Bemmel | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28:27 | +1 | L D W W D |
9 (11) | SV Concordia Wehl | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | D L D D W |
10 (8) | Heino | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D L D L L |
11 (10) | RKVV Rood Wit Groesbeek | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | D L W D W |
12 (12) | SV Grol | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | W D D L D |
13 (13) | Rheden | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | L W L L D |
14 (14) | AVC Luctor Et Emergo | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | D L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alverna | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | D W D W L |
2 (2) | Hoogland | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D W L W W |
3 (8) | Heino | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | W D W L D |
4 (3) | Silvolde | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | D L D W L |
5 (7) | Bemmel | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | W D D L D |
6 (6) | TVC '28 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W D L L W |
7 (4) | vv Rigtersbleek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | L L L D L |
8 (10) | RKVV Rood Wit Groesbeek | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L L L |
9 (13) | Rheden | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | L W L W L |
10 (12) | SV Grol | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | D L L D L |
11 (5) | LONGA '30 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | W W D D D |
12 (11) | SV Concordia Wehl | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19:35 | -16 | D D W L L |
13 (9) | RKSV De Zweef | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | D D L W L |
14 (14) | AVC Luctor Et Emergo | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
EHC Hoensbroek | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 55:14 | +41 | W W D W D |
2
|
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 55:33 | +22 | L D W L W |
3
|
Wittenhorst | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 44:22 | +22 | W W L W W |
4
|
Venray | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 47:41 | +6 | L D W W W |
5
|
RVU Rothem | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35:41 | -6 | D L D W W |
6
|
Meerssen | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 37:34 | +3 | W D L L D |
7
|
Geldrop | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:35 | +7 | W L L W L |
8
|
Heidebloem | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 48:44 | +4 | D L D D W |
9
|
Minor | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 | W W D W D |
10
|
Susteren | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:59 | -11 | W W D L D |
11
|
Wilhelmina 08 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:47 | -4 | L D W D L |
12
|
SV Someren | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | L D D L W |
13
|
BSV Limburgia | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:70 | -36 | L L L L L |
14
|
NOAD Wilhelmina Combinatie | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 23:57 | -34 | L D W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EHC Hoensbroek | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 35:15 | +20 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | RVU Rothem | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D W W L D |
4 (10) | Susteren | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | W D L D L |
5 (3) | Wittenhorst | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W W D L W |
6 (9) | Minor | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W W W L D |
7 (11) | Wilhelmina 08 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | L D D D W |
8 (4) | Venray | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Heidebloem | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | L D W L W |
10 (12) | SV Someren | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D D W W W |
11 (6) | Meerssen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D L D L W |
12 (7) | Geldrop | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W W W D L |
13 (13) | BSV Limburgia | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | NOAD Wilhelmina Combinatie | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EHC Hoensbroek | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Wittenhorst | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | W L W D D |
3 (6) | Meerssen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W L W D L |
4 (7) | Geldrop | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | L L L W W |
5 (4) | Venray | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | D W L W D |
6 (2) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D L W L W |
7 (8) | Heidebloem | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 20:20 | 0 | D D D D W |
8 (5) | RVU Rothem | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | L D W D W |
9 (9) | Minor | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | W D D L L |
10 (11) | Wilhelmina 08 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D W L L L |
11 (13) | BSV Limburgia | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:36 | -21 | L L D L D |
12 (12) | SV Someren | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | L L W L D |
13 (10) | Susteren | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | W L D L L |
14 (14) | NOAD Wilhelmina Combinatie | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | L W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Halsteren | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 70:25 | +45 | W W W W D |
2
|
VV Gestel | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 80:43 | +37 | D D W W W |
3
|
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 47:23 | +24 | L W L W L |
4
|
VV Beerse Boys | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48:41 | +7 | D W L W W |
5
|
Brabantia | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 49:48 | +1 | W L L L L |
6
|
HVCH | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:42 | +7 | W W W L L |
7
|
RKSV Nuenen | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 70:47 | +23 | W L L W W |
8
|
Nemelaer | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:45 | -8 | L D D L L |
9
|
RKVV Roosendaal | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44:45 | -1 | W W D L D |
10
|
Moerse Boys | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33:44 | -11 | L L W W W |
11
|
Erp | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:51 | -13 | L L W L W |
12
|
DESK | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 29:55 | -26 | L W L L W |
13
|
EFC | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 35:59 | -24 | L L W L L |
14
|
LONGA | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19:80 | -61 | W L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | VV Gestel | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 47:23 | +24 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Halsteren | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | L W W D W |
4 (6) | HVCH | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W L W W L |
5 (5) | Brabantia | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | W L W W L |
6 (7) | RKSV Nuenen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | L L W L W |
7 (4) | VV Beerse Boys | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | W L W W W |
8 (10) | Moerse Boys | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | L W W W L |
9 (9) | RKVV Roosendaal | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | W L L L D |
10 (8) | Nemelaer | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D D L L W |
11 (11) | Erp | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | L W L D L |
12 (12) | DESK | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | L L D W L |
13 (13) | EFC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | LONGA | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:40 | -30 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Halsteren | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:9 | +20 | W L L W W |
3 (2) | VV Gestel | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | VV Beerse Boys | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | RKSV Nuenen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | Brabantia | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | L L L D L |
7 (8) | Nemelaer | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | L L W D L |
8 (6) | HVCH | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | W W L W L |
9 (9) | RKVV Roosendaal | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W D D L W |
10 (11) | Erp | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Moerse Boys | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | L W W D D |
12 (12) | DESK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | W L W D D |
13 (13) | EFC | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | L W L D L |
14 (14) | LONGA | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:40 | -31 | W W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKAVV | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 80:27 | +53 | W W W W L |
2
|
vv Nieuwerkerk | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 75:27 | +48 | W D W D W |
3
|
Ido's FC | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 66:33 | +33 | D D L W W |
4
|
Poortugaal | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 79:39 | +40 | L W W D W |
5
|
GOES | 48 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 66:35 | +31 | L L W L D |
6
|
Boshuizen | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 57:47 | +10 | W D L W L |
7
|
SV Wateringse Veld | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:51 | -1 | W D W W W |
8
|
VELO | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | D D W W L |
9
|
Zwervers | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 52:49 | +3 | D D L L D |
10
|
GDA | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | L D L W L |
11
|
FC Olympia | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 36:56 | -20 | L W W L W |
12
|
vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 34:65 | -31 | W D L L W |
13
|
XerxesDZB (Zondag) | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 27:88 | -61 | L L L L L |
14
|
sv Houdt Moedig Stand den Haag | 5 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 25:124 | -99 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAVV | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Ido's FC | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | D L W D W |
4 (5) | GOES | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | L W D D D |
5 (4) | Poortugaal | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | L W D W L |
6 (6) | Boshuizen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:29 | +3 | D L L W L |
7 (8) | VELO | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D W L D D |
8 (7) | SV Wateringse Veld | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | W W W L L |
9 (9) | Zwervers | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | D L L W W |
10 (11) | FC Olympia | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | W W W D L |
11 (10) | GDA | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | L W W W D |
12 (14) | sv Houdt Moedig Stand den Haag | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:59 | -42 | D L L L D |
13 (12) | vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | D W W L L |
14 (13) | XerxesDZB (Zondag) | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | D D W D W |
2 (1) | RKAVV | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 43:16 | +27 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Poortugaal | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 49:21 | +28 | W W D D W |
4 (3) | Ido's FC | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:22 | +6 | D W W D W |
5 (5) | GOES | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | Boshuizen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W W L L L |
7 (7) | SV Wateringse Veld | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | D W W L W |
8 (10) | GDA | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | D L L W W |
9 (9) | Zwervers | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | D L D L D |
10 (8) | VELO | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | D W W L L |
11 (11) | FC Olympia | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | L L W W W |
12 (12) | vv Anadulo Kocatepe | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | W L L L D |
13 (13) | XerxesDZB (Zondag) | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:49 | -37 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | sv Houdt Moedig Stand den Haag | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8:65 | -57 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
vv De Meern | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 73:33 | +40 | L L W W W |
2
|
Alphense Boys | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 72:38 | +34 | D L W W W |
3
|
SDO | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 62:36 | +26 | W W L L W |
4
|
Purmersteijn | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 51:40 | +11 | D W W L W |
5
|
SJC Noordwijk | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 63:62 | +1 | L W L W L |
6
|
VVIJ | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 56:52 | +4 | L W W L L |
7
|
SC Woerden | 33 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 48:45 | +3 | D L W W W |
8
|
DEM | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 51:57 | -6 | D L L L L |
9
|
SO Soest | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41:53 | -12 | W D W D W |
10
|
De Foresters | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43:58 | -15 | W L L W W |
11
|
USV Elinkwijk | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 49:75 | -26 | W W L W L |
12
|
SV Nieuw Utrecht (old) | 27 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 43:56 | -13 | L L L L L |
13
|
IJVV Stormvogels | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 50:74 | -24 | W W W D L |
14
|
De Kennemers | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 44:67 | -23 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv De Meern | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | L W D W W |
2 (3) | SDO | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | W L D W W |
3 (2) | Alphense Boys | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | Purmersteijn | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W L D |
5 (5) | SJC Noordwijk | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | W L L W W |
6 (7) | SC Woerden | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | D W W L L |
7 (11) | USV Elinkwijk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:35 | -4 | W L W W W |
8 (10) | De Foresters | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W L D |
9 (6) | VVIJ | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 31:28 | +3 | W W L D L |
10 (8) | DEM | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | L L L D L |
11 (12) | SV Nieuw Utrecht (old) | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | L L L D L |
12 (9) | SO Soest | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | W D L W L |
13 (13) | IJVV Stormvogels | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 27:38 | -11 | W W L D D |
14 (14) | De Kennemers | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv De Meern | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Alphense Boys | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 44:24 | +20 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | SDO | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Purmersteijn | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | D L D D W |
5 (6) | VVIJ | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | L L D D L |
6 (5) | SJC Noordwijk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 35:34 | +1 | L L W L D |
7 (8) | DEM | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 26:29 | -3 | D L L W W |
8 (7) | SC Woerden | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L W W D L |
9 (9) | SO Soest | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | D W W L W |
10 (13) | IJVV Stormvogels | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | W D L L W |
11 (12) | SV Nieuw Utrecht (old) | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | L L W D L |
12 (14) | De Kennemers | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | L L L L D |
13 (10) | De Foresters | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | L L W L W |
14 (11) | USV Elinkwijk | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:40 | -22 | W L D D L |