Netherlands Hoofdklasse

90%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 28 (Zaterdag B)
Gameweek 28 (Zaterdag A)
Gameweek 27 (Zondag B)
Gameweek 26 (Zaterdag A)
Gameweek 27 (Zondag A)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 28 (Zaterdag B)
Gameweek 28 (Zaterdag A)
Gameweek 28 (Zaterdag B)
Gameweek 28 (Zaterdag A)
Gameweek 28 (Zaterdag B)
Gameweek 28 (Zondag A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Urk 57 27 17 6 4 56:30 +26 L D W W W
2
Genemuiden 55 27 17 4 6 59:26 +33 W L D L D
3
RKAV Volendam 55 27 17 4 6 68:42 +26 W W W D L
4
Eemdijk 54 27 17 3 7 64:32 +32 W W L W L
5
AZSV 45 27 14 3 10 43:43 0 L W W L W
6
DETO Twenterand 39 25 10 9 6 48:40 +8 W W D L W
7
HZVV 38 27 10 8 9 39:35 +4 W L D L W
8
Swift 36 27 9 9 9 52:45 +7 W D D D L
9
Flevo Boys 36 28 11 3 14 44:50 -6 D D L L W
10
Berkum 34 27 8 10 9 34:35 -1 L W D W L
11
Buitenpost 32 27 9 5 13 27:38 -11 W L L L W
12
SDC Putten 31 27 9 4 14 37:39 -2 D L D W L
13
De Dijk 30 27 8 6 13 23:32 -9 D L D W W
14
ONS Sneek 29 27 9 2 16 48:77 -29 L W D W W
15
NSC 18 27 4 6 17 23:58 -35 L D L L D
16
Noordscheschut 13 26 3 4 19 22:65 -43 L L D W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Urk 37 14 12 1 1 36:10 +26 L W W W W
2 (2) Genemuiden 32 13 10 2 1 33:11 +22 D D W W W
3 (3) RKAV Volendam 31 13 10 1 2 35:20 +15 W W L W W
4 (6) DETO Twenterand 28 13 8 4 1 29:17 +12 W W W D W
5 (4) Eemdijk 27 13 8 3 2 28:16 +12 W L W W W
6 (5) AZSV 26 14 8 2 4 27:23 +4 L W W L W
7 (9) Flevo Boys 25 14 8 1 5 24:18 +6 D L W L W
8 (10) Berkum 24 14 6 6 2 21:10 +11 L D W W L
9 (7) HZVV 22 13 6 4 3 24:16 +8 D W D W W
10 (11) Buitenpost 20 14 6 2 6 16:16 0 W L W L D
11 (14) ONS Sneek 19 13 6 1 6 27:35 -8 W W D L L
12 (12) SDC Putten 17 13 5 2 6 16:13 +3 L W L L L
13 (13) De Dijk 17 14 4 5 5 10:16 -6 D D W L W
14 (8) Swift 14 13 3 5 5 25:24 +1 D D D W D
15 (15) NSC 11 13 3 2 8 13:28 -15 D L D L L
16 (16) Noordscheschut 11 14 3 2 9 16:34 -18 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Eemdijk 27 14 9 0 5 36:16 +20 W L W W L
2 (3) RKAV Volendam 24 14 7 3 4 33:22 +11 W D L D W
3 (2) Genemuiden 23 14 7 2 5 26:15 +11 W L L D W
4 (8) Swift 22 14 6 4 4 27:21 +6 W D L W W
5 (1) Urk 20 13 5 5 3 20:20 0 D W W L L
6 (5) AZSV 19 13 6 1 6 16:20 -4 W L W L L
7 (7) HZVV 16 14 4 4 6 15:19 -4 W L L L W
8 (12) SDC Putten 14 14 4 2 8 21:26 -5 D D L W L
9 (13) De Dijk 13 13 4 1 8 13:16 -3 L W L L L
10 (11) Buitenpost 12 13 3 3 7 11:22 -11 L L D L L
11 (6) DETO Twenterand 11 12 2 5 5 19:23 -4 D L D D L
12 (9) Flevo Boys 11 14 3 2 9 20:32 -12 D L L L L
13 (10) Berkum 10 13 2 4 7 13:25 -12 W L W D L
14 (14) ONS Sneek 10 14 3 1 10 21:42 -21 L D W W L
15 (15) NSC 7 14 1 4 9 10:30 -20 L L D D L
16 (16) Noordscheschut 2 12 0 2 10 6:31 -25 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Rijnvogels 58 27 18 4 5 71:31 +40 W W W W W
2
SC Feyenoord 56 28 17 5 6 63:34 +29 W W W W W
3
ARC 55 27 18 1 8 64:29 +35 W W W L L
4
Capelle 55 27 16 7 4 53:25 +28 L D W W D
5
Achilles Veen 46 28 14 4 10 58:36 +22 W W L W L
6
FC 's-Gravenzande 45 28 14 3 11 60:51 +9 L D W W W
7
Poortugaal 40 28 11 7 10 48:46 +2 L L W L D
8
Smitshoek 40 27 12 4 11 38:45 -7 L L L W L
9
Zwaluwen 39 27 10 9 8 52:40 +12 D L L L D
10
Jodan Boys 34 26 10 4 12 38:38 0 L W L W L
11
Scherpenzeel 32 27 10 2 15 54:57 -3 W D L W L
12
DHSC 32 26 9 5 12 32:40 -8 L W W L L
13
DUNO 29 27 7 8 12 39:45 -6 D L L L D
14
Spijkenisse 29 27 8 5 14 32:50 -18 D W W L W
15
Achilles '29 14 27 3 5 19 26:82 -56 L W L L L
16
Rijsoord 9 27 2 3 22 24:103 -79 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rijnvogels 30 13 9 3 1 35:17 +18 W W W W W
2 (3) ARC 30 13 10 0 3 31:15 +16 W L W W W
3 (6) FC 's-Gravenzande 28 14 9 1 4 32:19 +13 L W W D W
4 (5) Achilles Veen 26 14 8 2 4 27:14 +13 W W W L W
5 (2) SC Feyenoord 24 14 7 3 4 31:16 +15 W W W L W
6 (4) Capelle 24 14 7 3 4 22:15 +7 L W D L W
7 (9) Zwaluwen 20 14 5 5 4 28:23 +5 D L D W D
8 (7) Poortugaal 19 14 5 4 5 23:21 +2 L W D L W
9 (12) DHSC 19 14 6 1 7 20:24 -4 L W L L W
10 (13) DUNO 18 13 5 3 5 22:18 +4 L W L L L
11 (14) Spijkenisse 17 14 5 2 7 19:28 -9 D W L L W
12 (10) Jodan Boys 15 12 4 3 5 20:14 +6 W W D W D
13 (8) Smitshoek 14 14 4 2 8 15:28 -13 L L L L L
14 (11) Scherpenzeel 11 13 3 2 8 28:30 -2 D W L L L
15 (15) Achilles '29 9 13 2 3 8 13:32 -19 W L L D L
16 (16) Rijsoord 7 14 2 1 11 12:60 -48 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) SC Feyenoord 32 14 10 2 2 32:18 +14 W W W W W
2 (4) Capelle 31 13 9 4 0 31:10 +21 D W W D D
3 (1) Rijnvogels 28 14 9 1 4 36:14 +22 W W W W L
4 (8) Smitshoek 26 13 8 2 3 23:17 +6 L W W W D
5 (3) ARC 25 14 8 1 5 33:14 +19 W W L W L
6 (7) Poortugaal 21 14 6 3 5 25:25 0 L L L D W
7 (11) Scherpenzeel 21 14 7 0 7 26:27 -1 W L L W L
8 (5) Achilles Veen 20 14 6 2 6 31:22 +9 W L L W W
9 (9) Zwaluwen 19 13 5 4 4 24:17 +7 L L W L W
10 (10) Jodan Boys 19 14 6 1 7 18:24 -6 L L L D L
11 (6) FC 's-Gravenzande 17 14 5 2 7 28:32 -4 D W W L L
12 (12) DHSC 13 12 3 4 5 12:16 -4 W L W L W
13 (14) Spijkenisse 12 13 3 3 7 13:22 -9 W W W L L
14 (13) DUNO 11 14 2 5 7 17:27 -10 D L L D L
15 (15) Achilles '29 5 14 1 2 11 13:50 -37 L L D D L
16 (16) Rijsoord 2 13 0 2 11 12:43 -31 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Baronie 55 24 17 4 3 50:19 +31 D L W W W
2
OJC Rosmalen 51 23 16 3 4 61:24 +37 W D W W D
3
UDI '19 43 24 13 4 7 36:28 +8 W D L W L
4
Orion 41 23 13 2 8 42:31 +11 D L W W W
5
RKSV Nuenen 39 24 12 3 9 35:24 +11 L W D L W
6
Halsteren 38 23 10 8 5 44:36 +8 D L D D W
7
Juliana '31 38 24 11 5 8 39:35 +4 W L D D L
8
Silvolde 31 22 9 4 9 34:23 +11 W W W L L
9
AWC 30 23 9 3 11 46:42 +4 W W D L L
10
Meerssen 30 23 8 6 9 33:39 -6 L W D L L
11
Moerse Boys 23 24 5 8 11 28:47 -19 L D L W W
12
RKZVC 21 23 5 6 12 22:41 -19 L L L W D
13
LONGA '30 16 23 4 4 15 33:54 -21 D L L L D
14
Minor 11 23 3 2 18 22:61 -39 W L L L D
15
EHC Hoensbroek 2 8 0 2 6 5:26 -21 L D D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Baronie 32 13 10 2 1 31:11 +20 L W W W W
2 (2) OJC Rosmalen 27 12 9 0 3 35:14 +21 W W L W W
3 (4) Orion 25 12 8 1 3 25:14 +11 D W W L W
4 (6) Halsteren 22 11 6 4 1 22:12 +10 D W D W D
5 (3) UDI '19 22 12 7 1 4 21:14 +7 D W W L L
6 (9) AWC 20 10 6 2 2 24:16 +8 W W D W W
7 (7) Juliana '31 18 12 5 3 4 20:16 +4 W D D D L
8 (8) Silvolde 17 11 5 2 4 21:13 +8 W W L D L
9 (5) RKSV Nuenen 16 12 5 1 6 17:17 0 L L D W W
10 (10) Meerssen 16 11 4 4 3 15:15 0 W L D W W
11 (11) Moerse Boys 16 12 3 7 2 14:16 -2 D W W D D
12 (12) RKZVC 15 12 4 3 5 13:16 -3 L W W L L
13 (13) LONGA '30 9 12 3 0 9 15:27 -12 L L L L L
14 (14) Minor 8 11 2 2 7 14:25 -11 W D L L L
15 (15) EHC Hoensbroek 0 4 0 0 4 1:16 -15 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) OJC Rosmalen 24 11 7 3 1 26:10 +16 D W D W W
2 (1) Baronie 23 11 7 2 2 19:8 +11 D W W D L
3 (5) RKSV Nuenen 23 12 7 2 3 18:7 +11 W D W W L
4 (3) UDI '19 21 12 6 3 3 15:14 +1 W L L W D
5 (7) Juliana '31 20 12 6 2 4 19:19 0 L L L W W
6 (4) Orion 16 11 5 1 5 17:17 0 L W W W L
7 (6) Halsteren 16 12 4 4 4 22:24 -2 D L D D W
8 (8) Silvolde 14 11 4 2 5 13:10 +3 W L D W D
9 (10) Meerssen 14 12 4 2 6 18:24 -6 L D L