Netherlands Hoofdklasse Women

17%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 4 (Zondag)
Gameweek 4 (Zaterdag)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 5 (Zaterdag)
Gameweek 5 (Zondag)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Oranje Nassau 12 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 W W W W
2
No team logo Knickerbockers 10 4 3 1 0 14:5 +9 D W W W
3
No team logo Sparta / JVOZ 9 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 W W W L
4
No team logo Saestum II 8 4 2 2 0 13:3 +10 D D W W
5
ACV 7 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 D L W W
6
Barendrecht 6 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 W W L L
7
No team logo Stiens 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 L D L W
8
No team logo Berkum 3 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L W
9
No team logo Heerenveense Boys 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L L W L
10
RCL 3 4 1 0 3 6:14 -8 W L L L
11
Reiger Boys 1 3 0 1 2 3:11 -8 D L L
12
Wartburgia II 0 3 0 0 3 3:15 -12 L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Oranje Nassau 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (3) No team logo Sparta / JVOZ 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (4) No team logo Saestum II 4 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 D W
4 (2) No team logo Knickerbockers 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
5 (7) No team logo Stiens 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
6 (5) ACV 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
7 (6) Barendrecht 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
8 (8) No team logo Berkum 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
9 (9) No team logo Heerenveense Boys 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
10 (12) Wartburgia II 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L
11 (10) RCL 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
12 (11) Reiger Boys 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Oranje Nassau 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
2 (2) No team logo Knickerbockers 6 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 W W
3 (4) No team logo Saestum II 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
4 (5) ACV 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
5 (3) No team logo Sparta / JVOZ 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
6 (8) No team logo Berkum 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
7 (9) No team logo Heerenveense Boys 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
8 (10) RCL 3 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 W L
9 (6) Barendrecht 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
10 (11) Reiger Boys 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
11 (7) No team logo Stiens 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
12 (12) Wartburgia II 0 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo DSE 10 4 3 1 0 17:4 +13 W D W W
2
Nooit Gedacht 10 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 D W W W
3
Eindhoven II 8 4 2 2 0 12:7 +5 W D W D
4
No team logo Trekvogels 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 W W L D
5
No team logo Berghuizen 7 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 L W W D
6
No team logo 't Zand 6 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L W
7
Someren / NWC 6 4 2 0 2 7:16 -9 W L W L
8
Nuenen 5 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 D L W D
9
Bavel 2 4 0 2 2 8:13 -5 L D L D
10
Witkampers 2 4 0 2 2 5:10 -5 L D L D
11
Buitenveldert 1 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 L D L L
12
Fortuna '54 1 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Eindhoven II 6 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 W W
2 (2) Nooit Gedacht 6 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 W W
3 (7) Someren / NWC 6 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 W W
4 (1) No team logo DSE 4 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 D W
5 (4) No team logo Trekvogels 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
6 (8) Nuenen 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
7 (5) No team logo Berghuizen 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
8 (6) No team logo 't Zand 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
9 (9) Bavel 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
10 (12) Fortuna '54 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 D L
11 (11) Buitenveldert 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
12 (10) Witkampers 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo DSE 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
2 (2) Nooit Gedacht 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (5) No team logo Berghuizen 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
4 (4) No team logo Trekvogels 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
5 (6) No team logo 't Zand 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
6 (3) Eindhoven II 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
7 (10) Witkampers 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (8) Nuenen 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 L D
9 (11) Buitenveldert 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
10 (12) Fortuna '54 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
11 (9) Bavel 0 2 0 0 2 5:10 -5 L L
12 (7) Someren / NWC 0 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 L L

Hoofdklasse Women 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Netherlands Hoofdklasse Women 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.