Vierde Divisie
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Excelsior '31 | 56 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 64:24 | +40 | W W W W W |
2
|
Scherpenzeel | 51 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 51:24 | +27 | L W W W W |
3
|
ROHDA Raalte | 50 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 56:30 | +26 | W W W W W |
4
|
Berkum | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | W L W W W |
5
|
AZSV | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | W W L D L |
6
|
VVOG | 34 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 52:35 | +17 | L L L L L |
7
|
TVC '28 | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 42:49 | -7 | W L W D L |
8
|
MASV | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | D W L W D |
9
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 | W D D D W |
10
|
SDV Barneveld | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | W L D L L |
11
|
DETO Twenterand | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | L L L D W |
12
|
Heino | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 32:40 | -8 | W D D L W |
13
|
Buitenpost | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 30:41 | -11 | L L D L L |
14
|
Be Quick 1887 | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 28:49 | -21 | L W L D L |
15
|
LONGA '30 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 25:42 | -17 | L W L L L |
16
|
Pelikaan-S | 14 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23:61 | -38 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior '31 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 41:15 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Scherpenzeel | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W L W |
4 (7) | TVC '28 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Berkum | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W D L |
6 (8) | MASV | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W W L D L |
7 (5) | AZSV | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W D W D L |
8 (6) | VVOG | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | L L L W W |
9 (14) | Be Quick 1887 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L L D W W |
10 (15) | LONGA '30 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Heino | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D L L D D |
12 (16) | Pelikaan-S | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:26 | -10 | L D W L D |
13 (9) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | D D W D L |
14 (13) | Buitenpost | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | L D L D W |
15 (11) | DETO Twenterand | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L L D D W |
16 (10) | SDV Barneveld | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior '31 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Scherpenzeel | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | L W W D W |
4 (9) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W D L L L |
5 (10) | SDV Barneveld | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W D L D W |
6 (6) | VVOG | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | L L L L L |
7 (4) | Berkum | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | W W W D W |
8 (5) | AZSV | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W L L L W |
9 (11) | DETO Twenterand | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | L W W D W |
10 (13) | Buitenpost | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | L L D D L |
11 (8) | MASV | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | D L D W W |
12 (12) | Heino | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | W D W W L |
13 (7) | TVC '28 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | L D D L D |
14 (14) | Be Quick 1887 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | W D L L D |
15 (15) | LONGA '30 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | W L L D L |
16 (16) | Pelikaan-S | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:35 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GOES | 52 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 74:27 | +47 | W W W W W |
2
|
Dongen | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 50:28 | +22 | W W W D L |
3
|
Achilles Veen | 45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 49:27 | +22 | W W W W L |
4
|
Halsteren | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43:43 | 0 | L L W W W |
5
|
Best Vooruit | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 39:41 | -2 | D D L L L |
6
|
UDI '19 | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32:22 | +10 | D W D L W |
7
|
EVV | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | W L W L W |
8
|
RKSV Nuenen | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 35:34 | +1 | L D W W L |
9
|
Venray | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | W L D W W |
10
|
Orion | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | W W L L L |
11
|
Juliana '31 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | L L D W D |
12
|
Wittenhorst | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 38:43 | -5 | L D W L W |
13
|
Unitas 30 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 35:56 | -21 | W W L L L |
14
|
HVCH | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 32:52 | -20 | L L L L L |
15
|
Nemelaer | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 27:48 | -21 | L D D L D |
16
|
Kruisland | 14 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23:49 | -26 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GOES | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 40:12 | +28 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Dongen | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | W W D W W |
3 (5) | Best Vooruit | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | D L L W W |
4 (6) | UDI '19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W L W |
5 (7) | EVV | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W D W |
6 (4) | Halsteren | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | L W W L W |
7 (3) | Achilles Veen | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W W L W W |
8 (11) | Juliana '31 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | L W D W W |
9 (9) | Venray | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | L W D W W |
10 (10) | Orion | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W L L W W |
11 (12) | Wittenhorst | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D L D D W |
12 (13) | Unitas 30 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W L L D L |
13 (8) | RKSV Nuenen | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D W L W D |
14 (14) | HVCH | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | Nemelaer | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | L D D L L |
16 (16) | Kruisland | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Achilles Veen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:16 | +8 | W W W D L |
2 (1) | GOES | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | W W W L D |
3 (8) | RKSV Nuenen | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | L W W W L |
4 (2) | Dongen | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D L W |
5 (4) | Halsteren | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:26 | -6 | L W W W L |
6 (9) | Venray | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | W D W W L |
7 (7) | EVV | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | W L D L W |
8 (12) | Wittenhorst | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | L W W L L |
9 (10) | Orion | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | W L L W W |
10 (5) | Best Vooruit | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | D L L L D |
11 (14) | HVCH | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | L L L D L |
12 (15) | Nemelaer | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | D L D L L |
13 (6) | UDI '19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | D L D L L |
14 (11) | Juliana '31 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | L D D D W |
15 (13) | Unitas 30 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:36 | -23 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Kruisland | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | L D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASWH | 53 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | W D W W W |
2
|
FC 's-Gravenzande | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 43:34 | +9 | W L W W L |
3
|
Zwaluwen | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 53:33 | +20 | W W D D L |
4
|
Capelle | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | W W W W W |
5
|
Poortugaal | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 51:36 | +15 | D W W W W |
6
|
Smitshoek | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | D L L L W |
7
|
SC Feyenoord | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | D W L L D |
8
|
Westlandia | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | W W D L L |
9
|
HBS | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | D D D L D |
10
|
LRC | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 46:41 | +5 | L D D W D |
11
|
Nieuwenhoorn | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | L L D L W |
12
|
RKAVV | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | D D D L D |
13
|
RVVH | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 35:39 | -4 | L L D D W |
14
|
Heerjansdam | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | L D L W L |
15
|
VOC | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 37:62 | -25 | D L W L L |
16
|
DSO | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19:48 | -29 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASWH | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Capelle | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | W W L D W |
3 (5) | Poortugaal | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | D W W L D |
4 (2) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W L D |
5 (3) | Zwaluwen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W D D W L |
6 (10) | LRC | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 26:20 | +6 | D D D W W |
7 (6) | Smitshoek | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | L L W W D |
8 (11) | Nieuwenhoorn | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | L L W D W |
9 (9) | HBS | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W L L |
10 (13) | RVVH | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L D L L D |
11 (14) | Heerjansdam | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D W W L L |
12 (7) | SC Feyenoord | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | D L D L L |
13 (15) | VOC | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L W L |
14 (16) | DSO | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | L D D D L |
15 (8) | Westlandia | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | W L D W L |
16 (12) | RKAVV | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASWH | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D W L D W |
2 (8) | Westlandia | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W D L W W |
3 (7) | SC Feyenoord | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W L W D W |
4 (3) | Zwaluwen | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | W L W D D |
5 (12) | RKAVV | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D D D W L |
6 (6) | Smitshoek | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D L W D W |
7 (2) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | L W L W D |
8 (9) | HBS | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | D D D D W |
9 (5) | Poortugaal | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W W W L D |
10 (4) | Capelle | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W W W D L |
11 (10) | LRC | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L W L L L |
12 (11) | Nieuwenhoorn | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L D W W W |
13 (13) | RVVH | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | L D W L L |
14 (14) | Heerjansdam | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L W W |
15 (15) | VOC | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | D W L L L |
16 (16) | DSO | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Huizen | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 45:20 | +25 | W D W W W |
2
|
Ajax Amateurs | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 50:25 | +25 | L W W L W |
3
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 41 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 45:34 | +11 | W L W L D |
4
|
AFC '34 | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 39:29 | +10 | L W L W W |
5
|
HBC | 40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 53:29 | +24 | L L L W W |
6
|
Purmersteijn | 34 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 40:26 | +14 | W D W D D |
7
|
Hollandia | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 | D W W L L |
8
|
SJC Noordwijk | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 41:49 | -8 | W D L W W |
9
|
Ter Leede | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 48:40 | +8 | L W L W W |
10
|
Swift | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | D L W L L |
11
|
Hoogland | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | W L W L W |
12
|
DHSC | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | D W W L L |
13
|
ARC | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 31:42 | -11 | L L W L L |
14
|
BOL | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | D D W L L |
15
|
WV-HEDW | 20 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 40:56 | -16 | L L L L L |
16
|
Alphense Boys | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 26:65 | -39 | L W W W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huizen | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Ajax Amateurs | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 37:15 | +22 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | W L L W W |
4 (7) | Hollandia | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22:12 | +10 | D W W W W |
5 (9) | Ter Leede | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L L W |
6 (11) | Hoogland | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W L L |
7 (8) | SJC Noordwijk | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W W L |
8 (5) | HBC | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | L W L D W |
9 (4) | AFC '34 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W L W D D |
10 (10) | Swift | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D W L D L |
11 (14) | BOL | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D W L L W |
12 (13) | ARC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | L L L L W |
13 (6) | Purmersteijn | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D D D L W |
14 (15) | WV-HEDW | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | L L L W L |
15 (12) | DHSC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | W L L D W |
16 (16) | Alphense Boys | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | L W W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AFC '34 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W W W |
2 (5) | HBC | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | L L W W L |
3 (6) | Purmersteijn | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | W W D D D |
4 (3) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L W D W W |
5 (2) | Ajax Amateurs | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W L D W L |
6 (12) | DHSC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D W L W W |
7 (1) | Huizen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D W D W W |
8 (10) | Swift | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W L W |
9 (8) | SJC Noordwijk | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | D L W L W |
10 (7) | Hollandia | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | W L L L L |
11 (13) | ARC | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | L W L D L |
12 (9) | Ter Leede | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | L L W W L |
13 (15) | WV-HEDW | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | L L L D L |
14 (16) | Alphense Boys | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | W L W L L |
15 (14) | BOL | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | D L W D L |
16 (11) | Hoogland | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | L W L L L |