Vierde Divisie
0
100%
Results
Play-offs - Final
15.06
Argon
IJsselmeervogels
E
4
3
3
3
FT
09.0613:00
IJsselmeervogels
Argon
1
1
FT
Play-offs - Group Stage
06.0618:00
Argon
Jan Van Cuijk
2
0
FT
04.06
Rijnsburgse Boys
IJsselmeervogels
3
1
FT
02.06
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
Argon
1
5
FT
02.0613:00
IJsselmeervogels
HHC
2
1
FT
30.05
Jan Van Cuijk
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
3
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HHC | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 65:37 | +28 | D L L W D |
2
|
Be Quick '1928 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 68:27 | +41 | W W W D W |
3
|
ACV | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49:31 | +18 | L D W L D |
4
|
ONS Sneek | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 47:35 | +12 | W D L L D |
5
|
WHC | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | W W D L W |
6
|
Excelsior '31 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | D D L W L |
7
|
Genemuiden | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 47:47 | 0 | L L L W D |
8
|
Flevo Boys | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:42 | -6 | L D D W L |
9
|
DOS Kampen | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 28:53 | -25 | L D W D L |
10
|
Go Ahead | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30:50 | -20 | W W D D D |
11
|
Oranje Nassau | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27:50 | -23 | D D W W W |
12
|
Berkum | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | D W W D L |
13
|
Harkemase Boys | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | L L L L D |
14
|
Urk | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | W L D L W |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HHC | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:21 | +12 | D L W L W |
2 (3) | ACV | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | D W D W W |
3 (2) | Be Quick '1928 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | ONS Sneek | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | W L D L W |
5 (6) | Excelsior '31 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D W L L L |
6 (5) | WHC | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W D W L W |
7 (8) | Flevo Boys | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | D W L L D |
8 (10) | Go Ahead | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W D D L L |
9 (7) | Genemuiden | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | L D L D W |
10 (12) | Berkum | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W D L D L |
11 (14) | Urk | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | W D W L L |
12 (13) | Harkemase Boys | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L D L |
13 (9) | DOS Kampen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:34 | -23 | L W L W W |
14 (11) | Oranje Nassau | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | D W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Be Quick '1928 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 36:11 | +25 | W D W D W |
2 (1) | HHC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | L D W W L |
3 (7) | Genemuiden | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | WHC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W L W W L |
5 (4) | ONS Sneek | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D L W L D |
6 (3) | ACV | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | L L W L L |
7 (6) | Excelsior '31 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D L L W W |
8 (9) | DOS Kampen | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | D D W W D |
9 (11) | Oranje Nassau | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | D W W W D |
10 (8) | Flevo Boys | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | L D L W L |
11 (13) | Harkemase Boys | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L D D W |
12 (12) | Berkum | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | D W L L W |
13 (10) | Go Ahead | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | W D D L W |
14 (14) | Urk | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IJsselmeervogels | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 65:29 | +36 | W L W W W |
2
|
Quick Boys | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 60:33 | +27 | W W W W W |
3
|
Sparta Nijkerk | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60:38 | +22 | D W W W L |
4
|
Nunspeet | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 49:37 | +12 | D L L D W |
5
|
Spakenburg | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:35 | +12 | L L L L W |
6
|
GVVV | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | W W D D L |
7
|
HSV Hoek | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 57:48 | +9 | L L W D L |
8
|
Ajax Amateurs | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | W L D L W |
9
|
Bennekom | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 43:51 | -8 | L W W D D |
10
|
Kloetinge | 29 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 29:42 | -13 | D W D L L |
11
|
Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:49 | -18 | W W L W W |
12
|
Huizen | 23 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | D L D L D |
13
|
VVOG | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | L W L W L |
14
|
SSV 65 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 21:68 | -47 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IJsselmeervogels | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38:15 | +23 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Quick Boys | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Nunspeet | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | D L W D W |
4 (3) | Sparta Nijkerk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Spakenburg | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W W W |
6 (6) | GVVV | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W D L L D |
7 (9) | Bennekom | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26:23 | +3 | W D D W D |
8 (8) | Ajax Amateurs | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W L D |
9 (13) | VVOG | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | W W W L D |
10 (7) | HSV Hoek | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | L W L W L |
11 (12) | Huizen | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D D L L |
12 (10) | Kloetinge | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | W L D W L |
13 (11) | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | W W D L D |
14 (14) | SSV 65 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:32 | -23 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sparta Nijkerk | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | D W W W L |
2 (1) | IJsselmeervogels | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | L W W D W |
3 (2) | Quick Boys | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W L W |
4 (7) | HSV Hoek | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:22 | +5 | L D D W D |
5 (5) | Spakenburg | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | L L D W D |
6 (6) | GVVV | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W D L D L |
7 (4) | Nunspeet | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | L D D L D |
8 (11) | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | W L W D L |
9 (10) | Kloetinge | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | D D L D W |
10 (8) | Ajax Amateurs | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L W W |
11 (9) | Bennekom | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | L W D W L |
12 (12) | Huizen | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | L L D W L |
13 (13) | VVOG | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | SSV 65 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:36 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 66:30 | +36 | L W D W W |
2
|
Lisse | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 51:28 | +23 | W L L W D |
3
|
Noordwijk | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 42:34 | +8 | L W D L D |
4
|
ASWH | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 53:44 | +9 | W L L W W |
5
|
Kozakken Boys | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44:43 | +1 | L D W W W |
6
|
Door Ontwikkeling Tot Ontspanning | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 52:48 | +4 | W D W D W |
7
|
Katwijk | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 45:43 | +2 | W L L L W |
8
|
Ter Leede | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 47:47 | 0 | D W W L L |
9
|
SHO | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 46:52 | -6 | L D W L L |
10
|
Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:48 | -14 | W W L L W |
11
|
Capelle | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | L D D W L |
12
|
Excelsior Maassluis | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | L L D W L |
13
|
Vitesse Delft | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 47:70 | -23 | W W L L L |
14
|
Heerjansdam | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 40:60 | -20 | D L W D L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | L D W L W |
2 (4) | ASWH | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | W L W W L |
3 (2) | Lisse | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L L D W D |
4 (3) | Noordwijk | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | Door Ontwikkeling Tot Ontspanning | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:25 | +7 | W W W L W |
6 (9) | SHO | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | D L L W W |
7 (7) | Katwijk | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W L W L D |
8 (8) | Ter Leede | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | D W L W W |
9 (5) | Kozakken Boys | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | D W W W L |
10 (12) | Excelsior Maassluis | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L L L |
11 (14) | Heerjansdam | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | L D D L L |
12 (11) | Capelle | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L D L L W |
13 (13) | Vitesse Delft | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | W L L D L |
14 (10) | Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | W L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Lisse | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W D L |
3 (3) | Noordwijk | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L D D W W |
4 (5) | Kozakken Boys | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | L W W D W |
5 (10) | Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | W L W W D |
6 (7) | Katwijk | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L L L L W |
7 (11) | Capelle | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | D W D D W |
8 (8) | Ter Leede | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | W L W L L |
9 (4) | ASWH | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L W W L L |
10 (13) | Vitesse Delft | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 (6) | Door Ontwikkeling Tot Ontspanning | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D D W L L |
12 (12) | Excelsior Maassluis | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | L D L W L |
13 (9) | SHO | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Heerjansdam | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:34 | -16 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 67:32 | +35 | W W W W W |
2
|
De Treffers | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 71:29 | +42 | W W W W D |
3
|
Wormense Sport Vereniging | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 52:49 | +3 | W L W L L |
4
|
SC Enschede | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 31:25 | +6 | L D W W D |
5
|
Achilles '29 | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:36 | +8 | W D L L D |
6
|
HSC '21 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 50:39 | +11 | L W L L D |
7
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | D L L W W |
8
|
RKSV Babberich | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 38:49 | -11 | W L W W W |
9
|
FC Lienden | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | W W W D W |
10
|
VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | L W W L D |
11
|
Be Quick 1887 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | D W L W L |
12
|
ROHDA Raalte | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41:46 | -5 | L L L L L |
13
|
SC Joure | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20:59 | -39 | L L L L L |
14
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 28:69 | -41 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | De Treffers | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 (6) | HSC '21 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | W L D W W |
4 (12) | ROHDA Raalte | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | L L D L W |
5 (7) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | L W L D L |
6 (3) | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | W L W W L |
7 (5) | Achilles '29 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D L L L W |
8 (10) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L W D D W |
9 (9) | FC Lienden | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | W W W L L |
10 (8) | RKSV Babberich | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | W W W L W |
11 (4) | SC Enschede | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | L W D L W |
12 (11) | Be Quick 1887 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W L L |
13 (14) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | L D W L D |
14 (13) | SC Joure | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | De Treffers | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:21 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | SC Enschede | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Wormense Sport Vereniging | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | L W L D W |
5 (5) | Achilles '29 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W L D L W |
6 (8) | RKSV Babberich | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L W D L W |
7 (11) | Be Quick 1887 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | W L W L L |
8 (9) | FC Lienden | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | W D W W L |
9 (10) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | W L L L L |
10 (7) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | D L W L L |
11 (6) | HSC '21 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | L L D D D |
12 (13) | SC Joure | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L W W |
13 (12) | ROHDA Raalte | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:36 | -29 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jan Van Cuijk | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 60:25 | +35 | L D W W W |
2
|
EVV | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 42:31 | +11 | W W L L L |
3
|
Baronie | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 | W L L D D |
4
|
RKSV Schijndel | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:30 | +16 | W W W W W |
5
|
Gemert | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | L W D W W |
6
|
UDI '19 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39:31 | +8 | W W D L W |
7
|
Papendrecht | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 42:50 | -8 | W D W W L |
8
|
OJC Rosmalen | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:38 | +12 | W W D L L |
9
|
Meerssen | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:39 | +4 | D L L W W |
10
|
UNA | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 45:35 | +10 | L D D W L |
11
|
Geldrop | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:34 | +3 | L D W L W |
12
|
Blauw Geel '38 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | L L W D L |
13
|
Groene Ster | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 43:71 | -28 | D L L L L |
14
|
Sportvereniging Triborgh | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 17:94 | -77 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jan Van Cuijk | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | L W W W W |
2 (5) | Gemert | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | EVV | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W L L L W |
4 (4) | RKSV Schijndel | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | W W L W L |
5 (6) | UDI '19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W L D W W |
6 (9) | Meerssen | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | L W W D W |
7 (7) | Papendrecht | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | D W W W W |
8 (3) | Baronie | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L L D L D |
9 (11) | Geldrop | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D L W L W |
10 (10) | UNA | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | L D W D L |
11 (8) | OJC Rosmalen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W D L D D |
12 (12) | Blauw Geel '38 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L W D W D |
13 (13) | Groene Ster | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | D L L W D |
14 (14) | Sportvereniging Triborgh | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8:46 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Baronie | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Jan Van Cuijk | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:13 | +15 | D W L L L |
3 (2) | EVV | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W L L W D |
4 (8) | OJC Rosmalen | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | W L L L W |
5 (4) | RKSV Schijndel | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W L L |
6 (10) | UNA | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | D W L L D |
7 (6) | UDI '19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W D W L L |
8 (7) | Papendrecht | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | W W L W W |
9 (5) | Gemert | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | L D W D W |
10 (9) | Meerssen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D L W W D |
11 (12) | Blauw Geel '38 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W D W |
12 (11) | Geldrop | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | L W D W L |
13 (13) | Groene Ster | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | L L D D W |
14 (14) | Sportvereniging Triborgh | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:48 | -39 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Argon | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 55:28 | +27 | W W D W W |
2
|
USV Elinkwijk | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | L W W W W |
3
|
ADO '20 | 45 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 46:40 | +6 | W L W W W |
4
|
VVSB | 45 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 44:40 | +4 | D D W L L |
5
|
AFC | 44 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45:28 | +17 | W L L L L |
6
|
Türkiyemspor Amsterdam FC | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | L W W L W |
7
|
vv Haaglandia (Zondag) | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:30 | +9 | L D L L D |
8
|
VUC | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37:40 | -3 | W L L W D |
9
|
Hollandia | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 35:32 | +3 | L W L W W |
10
|
Door Wilskracht Verkregen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | D W W L L |
11
|
Almere City FC Amateurs | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 27:48 | -21 | W L W L L |
12
|
Hilversum FC | 24 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | L L L W W |
13
|
Excelsior '20 Schiedam | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27:48 | -21 | W W D L L |
14
|
TONEGIDO | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 34:60 | -26 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argon | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | ADO '20 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | VVSB | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D W L L W |
4 (5) | AFC | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24:11 | +13 | L L L W W |
5 (6) | Türkiyemspor Amsterdam FC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | W L L L D |
6 (7) | vv Haaglandia (Zondag) | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | D L D W W |
7 (2) | USV Elinkwijk | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W W W |
8 (11) | Almere City FC Amateurs | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L W L |
9 (9) | Hollandia | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | L W W W W |
10 (8) | VUC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | W L D L W |
11 (12) | Hilversum FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L L W L D |
12 (13) | Excelsior '20 Schiedam | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W D L D D |
13 (10) | Door Wilskracht Verkregen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W L W D D |
14 (14) | TONEGIDO | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | L W D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | USV Elinkwijk | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | L W W D D |
2 (1) | Argon | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W D W D L |
3 (5) | AFC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W L D L W |
4 (3) | ADO '20 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L W L W L |
5 (4) | VVSB | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | D L D W W |
6 (8) | VUC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | L W L L L |
7 (6) | Türkiyemspor Amsterdam FC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L W W L D |
8 (7) | vv Haaglandia (Zondag) | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D L W |
9 (10) | Door Wilskracht Verkregen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | D W L L L |
10 (9) | Hollandia | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | W L W L L |
11 (12) | Hilversum FC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L W D L L |
12 (13) | Excelsior '20 Schiedam | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:35 | -20 | W L L L L |
13 (14) | TONEGIDO | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | L L W L L |
14 (11) | Almere City FC Amateurs | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | L L L D L |
Saturday
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IJsselmeervogels | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W W |
2
|
Rijnsburgse Boys | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L L |
3
|
HHC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L L L W |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Sunday
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Argon | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L W |
2
|
Jan Van Cuijk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | L W W D |
3
|
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Saturday
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
3 (3) | HHC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Sunday
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jan Van Cuijk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | Argon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | L D |
Saturday
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | HHC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
2 (1) | IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
Sunday
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
2 (2) | Jan Van Cuijk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
3 (3) | Woonwagen Kamp Emmen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |