Vierde Divisie
0
100%
Results
Relegation Decider
16.0518:00
ARC
RKAV Volendam
2
4
FT
Gameweek 26 (Zondag B)
12.0512:30
Baronie
Deurne
3
0
FT
12.0512:30
SV Someren
RKSV Schijndel
1
3
FT
12.0512:30
RKSV Nuenen
Dongen
2
2
FT
12.0512:30
EHC Hoensbroek
Blauw Geel '38
0
6
FT
12.0512:30
UDI '19
Groene Ster
2
0
FT
12.0512:30
GOES
Brabantia
4
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UNA | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 70:33 | +37 | W W L D W |
2
|
RKSV Schijndel | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 57:41 | +16 | W W W L D |
3
|
Venray | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 52:39 | +13 | L W L L L |
4
|
EHC Hoensbroek | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 43:57 | -14 | L L W W L |
5
|
Blauw Geel '38 | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 67:59 | +8 | W W W W W |
6
|
Baronie | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | W L L W D |
7
|
UDI '19 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | W L L D W |
8
|
Groene Ster | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:37 | +6 | L W L W D |
9
|
Dongen | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 48:46 | +2 | D W W L W |
10
|
RKSV Nuenen | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 48:48 | 0 | D L W L L |
11
|
Deurne | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 46:44 | +2 | L W D D L |
12
|
GOES | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:48 | -6 | W L W D D |
13
|
Brabantia | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 34:60 | -26 | L L L W L |
14
|
SV Someren | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13:55 | -42 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UNA | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Venray | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W L W W L |
3 (11) | Deurne | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 33:23 | +10 | W D L D D |
4 (6) | Baronie | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | EHC Hoensbroek | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | L W W W W |
6 (2) | RKSV Schijndel | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | W D D W W |
7 (9) | Dongen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | W W W L L |
8 (12) | GOES | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W D W L L |
9 (7) | UDI '19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W D W D L |
10 (10) | RKSV Nuenen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D W L D W |
11 (8) | Groene Ster | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | W L D L D |
12 (13) | Brabantia | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | L L W D L |
13 (5) | Blauw Geel '38 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:34 | -8 | W W L D L |
14 (14) | SV Someren | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:29 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UNA | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:21 | +14 | W L D W W |
2 (2) | RKSV Schijndel | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | Blauw Geel '38 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41:25 | +16 | W W W D W |
4 (8) | Groene Ster | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | L W L L D |
5 (7) | UDI '19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L L W W D |
6 (3) | Venray | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | L L L L W |
7 (10) | RKSV Nuenen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | L L W L W |
8 (4) | EHC Hoensbroek | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:29 | -12 | L L W W L |
9 (9) | Dongen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | D L L L D |
10 (6) | Baronie | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | L L D L W |
11 (12) | GOES | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L W D L W |
12 (11) | Deurne | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L D D D L |
13 (13) | Brabantia | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | SV Someren | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ONS Sneek | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 57:31 | +26 | L W L W W |
2
|
Staphorst | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 48:26 | +22 | W W W W W |
3
|
SVZW | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 67:33 | +34 | L L D W W |
4
|
ACV | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 41:27 | +14 | D W D D W |
5
|
Berkum | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 52:41 | +11 | D L W L W |
6
|
Sparta Nijkerk | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 54:44 | +10 | L W L W W |
7
|
DVS '33 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | L L D W L |
8
|
VVOG | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 47:43 | +4 | D L L W L |
9
|
Harkemase Boys | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | D W W L L |
10
|
WHC | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:40 | +2 | W W D L D |
11
|
HZVV | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:62 | -26 | W D L D W |
12
|
Flevo Boys | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38:63 | -25 | W L W L L |
13
|
Nunspeet | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:54 | -26 | W D W L L |
14
|
NSC | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 32:74 | -42 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ONS Sneek | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Staphorst | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Berkum | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | ACV | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | D D W W W |
5 (3) | SVZW | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | DVS '33 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | L D W W W |
7 (10) | WHC | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | W L W D W |
8 (9) | Harkemase Boys | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D W L L L |
9 (8) | VVOG | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | L L W W D |
10 (6) | Sparta Nijkerk | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | L L W W L |
11 (11) | HZVV | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | D D W L W |
12 (13) | Nunspeet | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | W L D L L |
13 (12) | Flevo Boys | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | L L L D W |
14 (14) | NSC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Sparta Nijkerk | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | W W W D L |
2 (3) | SVZW | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | L D W L L |
3 (2) | Staphorst | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | W W D D D |
4 (1) | ONS Sneek | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | L L W L W |
5 (8) | VVOG | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D L W W L |
6 (4) | ACV | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W D W L W |
7 (11) | HZVV | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | -20 | W L W L L |
8 (7) | DVS '33 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L L W D L |
9 (9) | Harkemase Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | W L L W L |
10 (12) | Flevo Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | W W L L L |
11 (5) | Berkum | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | D L L W L |
12 (10) | WHC | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | W D D L L |
13 (13) | Nunspeet | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | D W L L W |
14 (14) | NSC | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:40 | -22 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Excelsior Maassluis | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 60:30 | +30 | W L W W W |
2
|
ASWH | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 64:35 | +29 | W W L W W |
3
|
HSV Hoek | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 55:32 | +23 | L W W W W |
4
|
RVVH | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 48:29 | +19 | L W D L W |
5
|
XerxesDZB (Zat) | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 58:37 | +21 | L W D L L |
6
|
Smitshoek | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47:42 | +5 | D L W W L |
7
|
Kloetinge | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 47:48 | -1 | W L L L L |
8
|
Heinenoord | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 42:48 | -6 | W L W W D |
9
|
Zwaluwen | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | L W D W D |
10
|
SteDoCo | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 51:55 | -4 | W L L L L |
11
|
Achilles Veen | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 33:50 | -17 | L W L W W |
12
|
Alexandria '66 | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:47 | -13 | D L L L L |
13
|
Nivo Sparta | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 28:75 | -47 | W W W L W |
14
|
Nieuw Lekkerland | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 29:68 | -39 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior Maassluis | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W W L |
2 (5) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 37:17 | +20 | W L W W D |
3 (4) | RVVH | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W L D W L |
4 (2) | ASWH | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | W L W W W |
5 (3) | HSV Hoek | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | Kloetinge | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29:21 | +8 | W L L D W |
7 (11) | Achilles Veen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W W D D W |
8 (8) | Heinenoord | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | L W D W L |
9 (6) | Smitshoek | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | L W W L W |
10 (10) | SteDoCo | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | W L L W W |
11 (9) | Zwaluwen | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W D D D L |
12 (12) | Alexandria '66 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | D L L D L |
13 (13) | Nivo Sparta | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | W W W D L |
14 (14) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASWH | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | W W D W D |
2 (3) | HSV Hoek | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | L W W D D |
3 (1) | Excelsior Maassluis | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | L W W L L |
4 (4) | RVVH | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L D W D W |
5 (6) | Smitshoek | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | D W L D L |
6 (9) | Zwaluwen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L W W D W |
7 (5) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L D L D L |
8 (10) | SteDoCo | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L L W L L |
9 (8) | Heinenoord | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | W W D D L |
10 (7) | Kloetinge | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L D L W |
11 (12) | Alexandria '66 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | L L W L W |
12 (11) | Achilles Veen | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | L L W L L |
13 (14) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:37 | -23 | L L L W D |
14 (13) | Nivo Sparta | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:47 | -33 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 56:20 | +36 | W D L D W |
2
|
DOVO | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 39:29 | +10 | L W W W W |
3
|
Ajax Amateurs | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 53:27 | +26 | W W L W W |
4
|
ODIN '59 | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:32 | +11 | L W W L W |
5
|
VVA '71 | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | W L L L D |
6
|
Montfoort | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | L W W W W |
7
|
Huizen | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 57:42 | +15 | W D D W L |
8
|
Quick Boys | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 54:40 | +14 | W L W L L |
9
|
Bennekom | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 | W D W W L |
10
|
Sportlust '46 | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32:44 | -12 | L W D D L |
11
|
Apeldoorn | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | L L D L D |
12
|
ARC | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 43:65 | -22 | W D D L L |
13
|
RKAV Volendam | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 35:58 | -23 | L L L W W |
14
|
DTS Ede | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 27:69 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:5 | +18 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | DOVO | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | Ajax Amateurs | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 34:8 | +26 | W L W L W |
4 (7) | Huizen | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | D W D W W |
5 (4) | ODIN '59 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | L W W W W |
6 (5) | VVA '71 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | L L L W D |
7 (6) | Montfoort | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | W W L D L |
8 (10) | Sportlust '46 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W D D D W |
9 (13) | RKAV Volendam | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | L W L D D |
10 (8) | Quick Boys | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W L W D D |
11 (9) | Bennekom | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | W W L L D |
12 (11) | Apeldoorn | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L D D L L |
13 (12) | ARC | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 26:33 | -7 | W D L W W |
14 (14) | DTS Ede | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W L D D D |
2 (8) | Quick Boys | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28:24 | +4 | L W L W W |
3 (9) | Bennekom | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:24 | -1 | D W D L L |
4 (2) | DOVO | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Montfoort | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L W W W L |
6 (5) | VVA '71 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W L D L L |
7 (4) | ODIN '59 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W L W D L |
8 (3) | Ajax Amateurs | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | W W D L L |
9 (11) | Apeldoorn | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W W L |
10 (7) | Huizen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | W D L D D |
11 (10) | Sportlust '46 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | L D L L D |
12 (12) | ARC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | D L L D L |
13 (14) | DTS Ede | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | L L W W L |
14 (13) | RKAV Volendam | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16:40 | -24 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Be Quick 1887 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 53:27 | +26 | D W W W W |
2
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 62:33 | +29 | D D L W D |
3
|
ROHDA Raalte | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44:27 | +17 | W W L L L |
4
|
Alcides | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:34 | +20 | D D L W W |
5
|
De Bataven | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 49:40 | +9 | L W W W W |
6
|
Juliana '31 | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41:36 | +5 | L D W L L |
7
|
OJC Rosmalen | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 47:36 | +11 | D L W W D |
8
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 48:37 | +11 | D L W W D |
9
|
SC NEC | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38:45 | -7 | D L W D W |
10
|
RKHVV | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 49:57 | -8 | W D D L L |
11
|
LONGA '30 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 34:52 | -18 | D D D W D |
12
|
Hoogeveen | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 39:63 | -24 | L D L L W |
13
|
vv Rigtersbleek | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 42:68 | -26 | W W L L D |
14
|
Nieuw Buinen | 7 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 28:73 | -45 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | De Bataven | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Be Quick 1887 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W L D |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W L W |
4 (2) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | D L W W W |
5 (7) | OJC Rosmalen | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | D W W W D |
6 (10) | RKHVV | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W L W W L |
7 (4) | Alcides | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | D W W D L |
8 (6) | Juliana '31 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | L L L D L |
9 (8) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D W D D W |
10 (9) | SC NEC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | L D D L W |
11 (13) | vv Rigtersbleek | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W L W L W |
12 (11) | LONGA '30 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | D D D D L |
13 (12) | Hoogeveen | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | D L W L D |
14 (14) | Nieuw Buinen | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17:37 | -20 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Be Quick 1887 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | D W W L W |
2 (2) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 | D D D W W |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W L L D W |
4 (4) | Alcides | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | D L L D W |
5 (6) | Juliana '31 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D W L D W |
6 (8) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L W W D W |
7 (9) | SC NEC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | D W W L W |
8 (12) | Hoogeveen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W D W |
9 (7) | OJC Rosmalen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L W D L D |
10 (5) | De Bataven | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | L W W L D |
11 (11) | LONGA '30 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | D W L L L |
12 (10) | RKHVV | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | D D L L L |
13 (13) | vv Rigtersbleek | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:40 | -22 | W L D L L |
14 (14) | Nieuw Buinen | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | W L D W W |
2
|
Alphense Boys | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 56:40 | +16 | W L W W D |
3
|
De Zouaven | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:29 | +13 | W W L W D |
4
|
Westlandia | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 44:38 | +6 | L W W W D |
5
|
DHC Delft | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 42:46 | -4 | W L L W L |
6
|
Nieuwenhoorn | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 48:39 | +9 | W L D D D |
7
|
Koninklijke HFC | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:33 | +10 | L W D L L |
8
|
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 | W W D L W |
9
|
Hilversum FC | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:56 | -15 | D W L L L |
10
|
RKAVV | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 34:49 | -15 | L L D W W |
11
|
SC Feyenoord | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 42:40 | +2 | L W L D W |
12
|
Quick | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | D W L L D |
13
|
Argon | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34:46 | -12 | L L L L L |
14
|
USV Elinkwijk | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 33:59 | -26 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | De Zouaven | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | W W W L W |
2 (7) | Koninklijke HFC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W L W L L |
3 (1) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Westlandia | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | W D W L W |
5 (6) | Nieuwenhoorn | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W D D L W |
6 (8) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | W D W W L |
7 (2) | Alphense Boys | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | W W L L L |
8 (11) | SC Feyenoord | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W L W D W |
9 (9) | Hilversum FC | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | W L L W L |
10 (5) | DHC Delft | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W L W W L |
11 (13) | Argon | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | Quick | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D L D W L |
13 (10) | RKAVV | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L D W L D |
14 (14) | USV Elinkwijk | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L D W W W |
2 (2) | Alphense Boys | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25:19 | +6 | L W D W W |
3 (10) | RKAVV | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | DHC Delft | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | L L W W W |
5 (3) | De Zouaven | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W L D W W |
6 (14) | USV Elinkwijk | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L W W L L |
7 (12) | Quick | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | W L W D L |
8 (4) | Westlandia | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | L W W L L |
9 (6) | Nieuwenhoorn | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | L D D W L |
10 (8) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | W L W W D |
11 (9) | Hilversum FC | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | D L L D L |
12 (11) | SC Feyenoord | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L D L D L |
13 (7) | Koninklijke HFC | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | L D L L L |
14 (13) | Argon | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | L L L L L |