Vierde Divisie
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Zaterdag A)
16.0512:30
Bennekom
Montfoort
2
1
FT
16.0512:30
VVA '71
NSC
0
3
FT
16.0512:30
RKAV Volendam
SV Door Fusie Sterk
4
2
FT
16.0512:30
SDC Putten
SteDoCo
2
1
FT
16.0512:30
Jodan Boys
ODIN '59
5
0
FT
16.0512:30
Huizen
Breukelen
2
2
FT
16.0512:30
Achilles Veen
DOVO
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DVS '33 | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 68:29 | +39 | W L W D L |
2
|
Excelsior '31 | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 65:26 | +39 | W L W L W |
3
|
Harkemase Boys | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 62:33 | +29 | L W L D W |
4
|
SVZW | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:43 | +9 | L W W W W |
5
|
ACV | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 50:40 | +10 | W L L W W |
6
|
Flevo Boys | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47:46 | +1 | W W W L L |
7
|
Apeldoorn | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 37:46 | -9 | L W L L W |
8
|
VVOG | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | W D L D L |
9
|
AZSV | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | W L W D W |
10
|
Drachtster Boys | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 | D D L D D |
11
|
Urk | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:53 | -14 | L W W W D |
12
|
Staphorst | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 33:48 | -15 | L L W D L |
13
|
WHC | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 28:67 | -39 | L W L L L |
14
|
vv WVF | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15:58 | -43 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DVS '33 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 | L W L W W |
2 (2) | Excelsior '31 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Harkemase Boys | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | L D W W W |
4 (8) | VVOG | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W D L W D |
5 (5) | ACV | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W L W D D |
6 (4) | SVZW | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W W D W L |
7 (7) | Apeldoorn | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | W L W L W |
8 (9) | AZSV | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W D L W D |
9 (10) | Drachtster Boys | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D L D W D |
10 (6) | Flevo Boys | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:30 | -4 | W W L D L |
11 (11) | Urk | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | L W L L L |
12 (13) | WHC | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | W L L L W |
13 (12) | Staphorst | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | vv WVF | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:24 | -17 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Harkemase Boys | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W L W D L |
2 (1) | DVS '33 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W D W D W |
3 (2) | Excelsior '31 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | L W W D W |
4 (6) | Flevo Boys | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W L L W L |
5 (4) | SVZW | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | L W W L L |
6 (5) | ACV | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | L W W L W |
7 (12) | Staphorst | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | L D W W D |
8 (7) | Apeldoorn | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | L L W W L |
9 (11) | Urk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | W W D W L |
10 (9) | AZSV | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L W W D L |
11 (10) | Drachtster Boys | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | D D L W W |
12 (8) | VVOG | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | D L L D L |
13 (13) | WHC | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | vv WVF | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:34 | -26 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Katwijk | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 69:26 | +43 | W W W L D |
2
|
Quick Boys | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 49:28 | +21 | W L L W W |
3
|
RVVH | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 40:30 | +10 | W W L L L |
4
|
ASWH | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 53:31 | +22 | W D W L D |
5
|
Zwaluwen | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 42:41 | +1 | L L W L L |
6
|
Spijkenisse | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:36 | +7 | W W L W W |
7
|
Noordwijk | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 42:39 | +3 | D L W L W |
8
|
Rijnvogels | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 47:47 | 0 | W D L W D |
9
|
Ter Leede | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | L L W L L |
10
|
XerxesDZB (Zat) | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 41:56 | -15 | D W L W W |
11
|
Smitshoek | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | L W W W W |
12
|
Kloetinge | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 34:50 | -16 | L W W W L |
13
|
SHO | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 37:70 | -33 | L L L L D |
14
|
FC 's-Gravenzande | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 29:56 | -27 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Katwijk | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W L D D W |
2 (3) | RVVH | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W L L W L |
3 (6) | Spijkenisse | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | W L W W W |
4 (10) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | W L W W L |
5 (5) | Zwaluwen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | L L W L W |
6 (2) | Quick Boys | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | W L D D W |
7 (7) | Noordwijk | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | D L D W W |
8 (11) | Smitshoek | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:30 | -10 | W W W W L |
9 (8) | Rijnvogels | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | D D D L W |
10 (12) | Kloetinge | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | W W L L L |
11 (4) | ASWH | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W L L W L |
12 (9) | Ter Leede | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | SHO | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W D L |
14 (14) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Katwijk | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | Quick Boys | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:16 | +17 | L W W D W |
3 (4) | ASWH | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | D W D L D |
4 (5) | Zwaluwen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | L W L W D |
5 (9) | Ter Leede | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L W L L W |
6 (7) | Noordwijk | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L W W D W |
7 (8) | Rijnvogels | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | W L W L W |
8 (3) | RVVH | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L W L L |
9 (6) | Spijkenisse | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W W D L W |
10 (12) | Kloetinge | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | Smitshoek | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L W D D L |
12 (10) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | D W L W D |
13 (13) | SHO | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:39 | -24 | L L D W L |
14 (14) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SteDoCo | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50:30 | +20 | L D W W D |
2
|
ODIN '59 | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 45:38 | +7 | L D W W D |
3
|
DOVO | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39:30 | +9 | W D D W W |
4
|
Achilles Veen | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:39 | +4 | L L D W L |
5
|
VVA '71 | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 44:33 | +11 | L L L D D |
6
|
Bennekom | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | W D W L W |
7
|
Jodan Boys | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 46:35 | +11 | W D W W L |
8
|
Huizen | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 37:32 | +5 | D D W L L |
9
|
SDC Putten | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | W W L D D |
10
|
NSC | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44:51 | -7 | W L D W L |
11
|
Breukelen | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 47:60 | -13 | D W D L W |
12
|
SV Door Fusie Sterk | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | L W L L W |
13
|
Montfoort | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30:40 | -10 | L W L L W |
14
|
RKAV Volendam | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 46:64 | -18 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SteDoCo | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | D W D W L |
2 (11) | Breukelen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | W D W L W |
3 (4) | Achilles Veen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L W D W W |
4 (3) | DOVO | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D W W D L |
5 (7) | Jodan Boys | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | W W L W L |
6 (5) | VVA '71 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | L L W W W |
7 (8) | Huizen | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | D L D D L |
8 (6) | Bennekom | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | W L D W L |
9 (9) | SDC Putten | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | NSC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:26 | -4 | L D L L W |
11 (2) | ODIN '59 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | D W D L W |
12 (12) | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | W L W L D |
13 (14) | RKAV Volendam | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | W L W L W |
14 (13) | Montfoort | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ODIN '59 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L W L W W |
2 (1) | SteDoCo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | VVA '71 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | L D D D D |
4 (3) | DOVO | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | W D W W L |
5 (6) | Bennekom | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | D W W L L |
6 (4) | Achilles Veen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L D L L W |
7 (10) | NSC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | W W W L W |
8 (8) | Huizen | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | D W L D W |
9 (9) | SDC Putten | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | W D L D L |
10 (13) | Montfoort | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | L L W W L |
11 (7) | Jodan Boys | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D W L D L |
12 (12) | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | L L W W L |
13 (11) | Breukelen | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19:38 | -19 | D L D L L |
14 (14) | RKAV Volendam | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22:37 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 82:29 | +53 | L W W W W |
2
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54:26 | +28 | D D W L L |
3
|
ROHDA Raalte | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 58:40 | +18 | W W D W W |
4
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 62:37 | +25 | W W W L W |
5
|
RKHVV | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38:38 | 0 | D L W W W |
6
|
Juliana '31 | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | W L L D D |
7
|
Be Quick 1887 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:46 | -5 | L L L W D |
8
|
Alcides | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | L L W L L |
9
|
De Bataven | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50:62 | -12 | W W L W D |
10
|
Achilles 1894 Assen | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 | D W D D L |
11
|
SC NEC | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 37:46 | -9 | D D L L D |
12
|
AFC Arnhem | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 44:65 | -21 | W W W L L |
13
|
Voetbalvereniging Germania | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 34:59 | -25 | L L L W W |
14
|
FVC | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 26:75 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 40:9 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | D W L W W |
4 (6) | Juliana '31 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | W D D D D |
5 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W W L L W |
6 (5) | RKHVV | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | D W W W D |
7 (10) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | W D L W L |
8 (9) | De Bataven | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | W W D L W |
9 (8) | Alcides | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | L L L W W |
10 (7) | Be Quick 1887 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | L W D L W |
11 (11) | SC NEC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | D L D D L |
12 (13) | Voetbalvereniging Germania | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | AFC Arnhem | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | W L L L W |
14 (14) | FVC | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | D L D W W |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31:26 | +5 | W D W D W |
4 (5) | RKHVV | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | L W W D W |
5 (4) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Juliana '31 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L L D W L |
7 (7) | Be Quick 1887 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L L W L W |
8 (8) | Alcides | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | L W L L D |
9 (11) | SC NEC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | D L L W W |
10 (12) | AFC Arnhem | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | W W L L D |
11 (9) | De Bataven | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23:40 | -17 | W L D W L |
12 (13) | Voetbalvereniging Germania | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | L W L D L |
13 (10) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | D D D L L |
14 (14) | FVC | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TEC | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 56:27 | +29 | W W W W W |
2
|
Gemert | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 60:36 | +24 | W W W L L |
3
|
UDI '19 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 | W L W W D |
4
|
OSS '20 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 68:36 | +32 | W W W L W |
5
|
Dongen | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 64:41 | +23 | L W L W D |
6
|
Blauw Geel '38 | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 41:25 | +16 | L D W W L |
7
|
Baronie | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:44 | -2 | W W L L W |
8
|
TOP Oss Amateurs | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 53:61 | -8 | L D W W L |
9
|
DOSKO | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41:38 | +3 | W L D W D |
10
|
Groene Ster | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40:46 | -6 | L W L L W |
11
|
RKSV Schijndel | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 39:55 | -16 | W L D L L |
12
|
Deurne | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 35:65 | -30 | L L L D W |
13
|
vv De Valk | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 24:58 | -34 | L L L D D |
14
|
AWC | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 24:76 | -52 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Dongen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:15 | +27 | W L D W W |
2 (2) | Gemert | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | W L L W W |
3 (6) | Blauw Geel '38 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | L W W L W |
4 (1) | TEC | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W W W |
5 (11) | RKSV Schijndel | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | W D W D W |
6 (3) | UDI '19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | L D W W W |
7 (10) | Groene Ster | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | W L W W L |
8 (7) | Baronie | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W L L W D |
9 (4) | OSS '20 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | W L W W W |
10 (8) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | D W L L W |
11 (9) | DOSKO | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | W W D D L |
12 (12) | Deurne | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | L L W D W |
13 (13) | vv De Valk | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L D W L L |
14 (14) | AWC | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | OSS '20 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:17 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | UDI '19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W W W W D |
3 (1) | TEC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | Gemert | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 24:21 | +3 | W W D D D |
5 (8) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | L W L D L |
6 (9) | DOSKO | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L D D L W |
7 (7) | Baronie | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | W L W L W |
8 (5) | Dongen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | L W L W L |
9 (6) | Blauw Geel '38 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | D L L W L |
10 (10) | Groene Ster | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Deurne | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:39 | -25 | L D L L L |
12 (14) | AWC | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:40 | -29 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | vv De Valk | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:34 | -27 | L L D L L |
14 (11) | RKSV Schijndel | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9:37 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SVA Papendorp | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 61:32 | +29 | W W W W D |
2
|
De Dijk | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 51:32 | +19 | W D W W W |
3
|
VC Vlissingen | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 47:41 | +6 | L L D L L |
4
|
OFC | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 54:38 | +16 | W W W W L |
5
|
Westlandia | 37 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 46:36 | +10 | L L W W W |
6
|
Quick | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 50:51 | -1 | L D L W D |
7
|
FC Chabab | 33 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 48:51 | -3 | L D W L L |
8
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 44:50 | -6 | W W W L L |
9
|
DHC Delft | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 | W L D L W |
10
|
Hollandia | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37:38 | -1 | L D L W W |
11
|
VOC | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 41:57 | -16 | W W L L L |
12
|
De Zouaven | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | L L L W W |
13
|
AFC '34 | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 33:58 | -25 | L W L L L |
14
|
vv Haaglandia (Zondag) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Westlandia | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | SVA Papendorp | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W W L |
3 (9) | DHC Delft | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | L D W D L |
4 (6) | Quick | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | D L W L W |
5 (2) | De Dijk | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D W L W W |
6 (3) | VC Vlissingen | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | L L W W W |
7 (4) | OFC | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | W W L W W |
8 (10) | Hollandia | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L W D W W |
9 (8) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | W L L D D |
10 (11) | VOC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | W L L L W |
11 (12) | De Zouaven | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L L W W L |
12 (7) | FC Chabab | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | AFC '34 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | vv Haaglandia (Zondag) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SVA Papendorp | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | De Dijk | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | FC Chabab | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:26 | +2 | D W L L L |
4 (3) | VC Vlissingen | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:20 | +1 | L D L W W |
5 (4) | OFC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | W W D L D |
6 (8) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | W W L W L |
7 (5) | Westlandia | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W L L |
8 (6) | Quick | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:29 | -8 | L D W L L |
9 (10) | Hollandia | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D L W L D |
10 (11) | VOC | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | W L L W L |
11 (12) | De Zouaven | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | L W L L D |
12 (13) | AFC '34 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | W L W L L |
13 (9) | DHC Delft | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | vv Haaglandia (Zondag) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |