Vierde Divisie
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Zondag B)
16.0512:30
Blauw Geel '38
Baronie
3
1
FT
16.0512:30
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst
UDI '19
1
1
FT
16.0512:30
EHC Hoensbroek
Gemert
1
3
FT
16.0512:30
VV Gestel
OSS '20
0
5
FT
16.0512:30
DOSKO
TOP Oss Amateurs
6
0
FT
16.0512:30
Dongen
Groene Ster
0
1
FT
16.0512:30
VC Vlissingen
Halsteren
6
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harkemase Boys | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 73:27 | +46 | W L L W D |
2
|
Staphorst | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 60:32 | +28 | W W W W W |
3
|
ACV | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 42:38 | +4 | W W W W L |
4
|
VVOG | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 62:40 | +22 | W W L W W |
5
|
AZSV | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 47:41 | +6 | L D L D D |
6
|
Flevo Boys | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 46:43 | +3 | L W W W L |
7
|
Excelsior '31 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 53:44 | +9 | L L L D W |
8
|
Apeldoorn | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 48:48 | 0 | L D W L W |
9
|
Urk | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | D D W L L |
10
|
Genemuiden | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | D W D L L |
11
|
SVZW | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 44:54 | -10 | L D W D W |
12
|
HZVV | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 31:52 | -21 | L L L D L |
13
|
DOS '37 | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 31:71 | -40 | W L L L L |
14
|
Drachtster Boys | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 24:68 | -44 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Staphorst | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 39:13 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Harkemase Boys | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | L W D W W |
3 (3) | ACV | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W W W W L |
4 (6) | Flevo Boys | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | L W W L D |
5 (8) | Apeldoorn | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:21 | +3 | D W D W D |
6 (7) | Excelsior '31 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | L L W D L |
7 (5) | AZSV | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | L D W W D |
8 (4) | VVOG | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W L W D L |
9 (9) | Urk | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | D W L D W |
10 (10) | Genemuiden | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D L L L L |
11 (11) | SVZW | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | L D L W L |
12 (12) | HZVV | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L L L W L |
13 (14) | Drachtster Boys | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | W D L W D |
14 (13) | DOS '37 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Harkemase Boys | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | W L W L D |
2 (4) | VVOG | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:24 | +11 | W W W L D |
3 (2) | Staphorst | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W W L W L |
4 (3) | ACV | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | AZSV | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D L D L W |
6 (7) | Excelsior '31 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L D L D L |
7 (6) | Flevo Boys | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | W W L L W |
8 (8) | Apeldoorn | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | L W L W D |
9 (10) | Genemuiden | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | W D W L D |
10 (11) | SVZW | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | D W W L W |
11 (9) | Urk | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | D L W L D |
12 (13) | DOS '37 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | W L W L L |
13 (12) | HZVV | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | L D D L D |
14 (14) | Drachtster Boys | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quick Boys | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 58:16 | +42 | W W W D W |
2
|
Noordwijk | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 63:19 | +44 | W W W W W |
3
|
ASWH | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 53:25 | +28 | L W W W W |
4
|
Rijnvogels | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 41:32 | +9 | D L W L L |
5
|
Spijkenisse | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 48:41 | +7 | L W L W W |
6
|
Jodan Boys | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:28 | +12 | W W L W L |
7
|
Ter Leede | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 | W W W L W |
8
|
HSV Hoek | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | W W L D W |
9
|
Zwaluwen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37:51 | -14 | D L W D L |
10
|
vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | L L L W L |
11
|
XerxesDZB (Zat) | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 32:43 | -11 | L L L L L |
12
|
Heinenoord | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21:52 | -31 | L L W L D |
13
|
Sportlust '46 | 18 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 27:56 | -29 | W L L D L |
14
|
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 29:60 | -31 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Noordwijk | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Quick Boys | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | ASWH | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Rijnvogels | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | D W L L W |
5 (7) | Ter Leede | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W W W D W |
6 (6) | Jodan Boys | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:12 | +8 | W L L L L |
7 (5) | Spijkenisse | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | L W L L W |
8 (8) | HSV Hoek | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W D W L D |
9 (9) | Zwaluwen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | L W L D W |
10 (10) | vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | L W L W D |
11 (11) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | Heinenoord | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | L W D W L |
13 (14) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Sportlust '46 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | W D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Quick Boys | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Noordwijk | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W W L |
3 (5) | Spijkenisse | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | ASWH | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | L W D W L |
5 (6) | Jodan Boys | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D D W |
6 (4) | Rijnvogels | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | Ter Leede | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W L L L W |
8 (8) | HSV Hoek | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | W L W W L |
9 (10) | vv Haaglandia (Zaterdag) | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L W D |
10 (13) | Sportlust '46 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L W D |
11 (9) | Zwaluwen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | D D L L L |
12 (11) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L W D |
13 (12) | Heinenoord | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:25 | -20 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ODIN '59 | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 57:32 | +25 | L W W D L |
2
|
Huizen | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 54:26 | +28 | L W L W W |
3
|
DOVO | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | W W W W W |
4
|
Achilles Veen | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 | L L L W W |
5
|
Eemdijk | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 34:28 | +6 | L W W W L |
6
|
Ajax Amateurs | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 42:38 | +4 | W W L W D |
7
|
Sparta Nijkerk | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | W D W L L |
8
|
SDC Putten | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | D W W L W |
9
|
Swift | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | D W L W L |
10
|
NSC | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 31:46 | -15 | W L L L W |
11
|
Bennekom | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 28:43 | -15 | L L L D D |
12
|
SVL | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 40:63 | -23 | D L L W L |
13
|
LRC | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20:51 | -31 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DOVO | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 (7) | Sparta Nijkerk | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | W W L W W |
3 (1) | ODIN '59 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | L D W L W |
4 (6) | Ajax Amateurs | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | W W W D L |
5 (4) | Achilles Veen | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | L L W W W |
6 (2) | Huizen | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | W W L D W |
7 (8) | SDC Putten | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D W W L W |
8 (5) | Eemdijk | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L W W D L |
9 (9) | Swift | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W W L L |
10 (10) | NSC | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L L W D W |
11 (11) | Bennekom | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | L L D W L |
12 (12) | SVL | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | L L W L D |
13 (13) | LRC | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | W L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ODIN '59 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Huizen | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L L W W W |
3 (5) | Eemdijk | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W W L W L |
4 (4) | Achilles Veen | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | L W W W D |
5 (3) | DOVO | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | W W W L D |
6 (10) | NSC | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | W L L L L |
7 (8) | SDC Putten | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | W L D L W |
8 (12) | SVL | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | D L W L L |
9 (9) | Swift | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | L L L L D |
10 (6) | Ajax Amateurs | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | W L D D W |
11 (11) | Bennekom | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L D L D W |
12 (7) | Sparta Nijkerk | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | D L L L D |
13 (13) | LRC | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juliana '31 | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 67:30 | +37 | W W W W W |
2
|
Be Quick 1887 | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 69:26 | +43 | W L W W L |
3
|
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 68:29 | +39 | L W W W W |
4
|
Silvolde | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 | W W W W D |
5
|
De Bataven | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 55:44 | +11 | W W L W W |
6
|
VV Dieze West | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 41:51 | -10 | L W W L W |
7
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 50:52 | -2 | L L L W D |
8
|
Hollandia | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:32 | +6 | W L L L D |
9
|
Alverna | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 35:31 | +4 | W L W L D |
10
|
RKHVV | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 45:53 | -8 | L L D L W |
11
|
ROHDA Raalte | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 44:54 | -10 | W W L W L |
12
|
Achilles 1894 Assen | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 39:73 | -34 | L W D L L |
13
|
vv Rigtersbleek | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 26:74 | -48 | L L L L L |
14
|
Alcides | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 27:68 | -41 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juliana '31 | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Be Quick 1887 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:15 | +22 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Silvolde | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W L W |
5 (5) | De Bataven | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | L L L D W |
7 (6) | VV Dieze West | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | W W W L W |
8 (9) | Alverna | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | L W D D D |
9 (10) | RKHVV | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L L W W W |
10 (11) | ROHDA Raalte | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | W W D D W |
11 (8) | Hollandia | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | L L D W L |
12 (12) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | W D L W L |
13 (14) | Alcides | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | vv Rigtersbleek | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Be Quick 1887 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:14 | +20 | L W L W L |
2 (1) | Juliana '31 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | L W W W L |
4 (5) | De Bataven | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:25 | +4 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Silvolde | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D L W |
6 (8) | Hollandia | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:16 | +6 | W L L L L |
7 (10) | RKHVV | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | L D W L L |
8 (11) | ROHDA Raalte | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | W L L L W |
9 (6) | VV Dieze West | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | L L W D W |
10 (9) | Alverna | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L W L |
11 (7) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | L W D D W |
12 (12) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:41 | -18 | L L D L L |
13 (13) | vv Rigtersbleek | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:41 | -27 | L L W W D |
14 (14) | Alcides | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10:35 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dongen | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 53:21 | +32 | L W W W W |
2
|
OSS '20 | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 57:27 | +30 | W L W W L |
3
|
EHC Hoensbroek | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 43:29 | +14 | L L W D W |
4
|
UDI '19 | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 | D W W D W |
5
|
Gemert | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 49:40 | +9 | W D W W W |
6
|
Blauw Geel '38 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 | W W L D W |
7
|
DOSKO | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40:38 | +2 | W D D D W |
8
|
VV Gestel | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:49 | -7 | L D L L L |
9
|
Halsteren | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 41:44 | -3 | L D L W D |
10
|
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 35:35 | 0 | D L D W L |
11
|
Groene Ster | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | W W L L L |
12
|
VC Vlissingen | 29 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | W L L L L |
13
|
Baronie | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 32:49 | -17 | L W W L L |
14
|
TOP Oss Amateurs | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 23:86 | -63 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
VC Vlissingen: -4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | UDI '19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Dongen | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | L W W L D |
3 (2) | OSS '20 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | L W L W W |
4 (3) | EHC Hoensbroek | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W L L |
5 (7) | DOSKO | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W D D W W |
6 (5) | Gemert | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | D W W D L |
7 (12) | VC Vlissingen | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W L D D W |
8 (6) | Blauw Geel '38 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | W D W L W |
9 (8) | VV Gestel | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | L L W L W |
10 (13) | Baronie | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W W L D L |
11 (9) | Halsteren | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D D L W W |
12 (10) | RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | +3 | D W L W W |
13 (11) | Groene Ster | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | W L W L W |
14 (14) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13:40 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dongen | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | OSS '20 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | EHC Hoensbroek | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | L D W W W |
4 (6) | Blauw Geel '38 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | W L W L D |
5 (9) | Halsteren | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L W L W |
6 (4) | UDI '19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | D D L W L |
7 (5) | Gemert | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W W D L D |
8 (11) | Groene Ster | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L L W |
9 (10) | RKVV DESO - Van der Horst | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L D L W L |
10 (8) | VV Gestel | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | D L L D L |
11 (12) | VC Vlissingen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L L L |
12 (7) | DOSKO | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | D W L L L |
13 (13) | Baronie | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10:46 | -36 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Westlandia | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 75:39 | +36 | D W L L W |
2
|
De Dijk | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 68:37 | +31 | L D W L W |
3
|
DHC Delft | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 52:26 | +26 | W D L W W |
4
|
OFC | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 55:35 | +20 | W W W W D |
5
|
Quick | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51:38 | +13 | L D W W L |
6
|
ADO '20 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 54:34 | +20 | W W D D D |
7
|
vv De Meern | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 45:48 | -3 | D D D W L |
8
|
RKAVV | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 | L W L D L |
9
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 | W L W D D |
10
|
SDO | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 27:30 | -3 | W D L D D |
11
|
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 35:52 | -17 | D L L D L |
12
|
vv Nieuwerkerk | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 33:62 | -29 | D D L D W |
13
|
Nieuw Utrecht SV | 12 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 22:58 | -36 | L L W L L |
14
|
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 11 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 31:79 | -48 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westlandia | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | W L W W D |
2 (3) | DHC Delft | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 26:11 | +15 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | De Dijk | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | D L W W W |
4 (4) | OFC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D L W |
5 (6) | ADO '20 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | W D D W L |
6 (7) | vv De Meern | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | D W W W L |
7 (5) | Quick | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | D L W D W |
8 (10) | SDO | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W D D L W |
9 (11) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | D D L D D |
10 (12) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | D L W D W |
11 (8) | RKAVV | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L L D L W |
12 (9) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | Nieuw Utrecht SV | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | L W L L D |
14 (14) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westlandia | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | D L W W W |
2 (5) | Quick | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | L W W W D |
3 (2) | De Dijk | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:20 | +13 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | OFC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | +14 | W W W L D |
5 (3) | DHC Delft | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | D L W W D |
6 (6) | ADO '20 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | W D D D W |
7 (9) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | L D D L L |
8 (8) | RKAVV | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W L D L W |
9 (7) | vv De Meern | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D D L D L |
10 (10) | SDO | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | D L D L D |
11 (11) | Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | vv Nieuwerkerk | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | D D D W D |
13 (14) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:42 | -26 | L W W L L |
14 (13) | Nieuw Utrecht SV | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L L L |