Vierde Divisie
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Zondag B)
26.0512:30
GVV Unitas
Ido's FC
3
4
FT
26.0512:30
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
Halsteren
1
0
FT
26.0512:30
RKSV Nuenen
VC Vlissingen
2
1
FT
26.0512:30
vv De Meern
Alphense Boys
1
4
FT
26.0512:30
Groene Ster
UDI '19
3
0
FT
26.0512:30
RKAVV
Meerssen
2
2
FT
26.0512:30
Baronie
Gemert
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Excelsior '31 | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 63:26 | +37 | W W W W W |
2
|
Staphorst | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 65:33 | +32 | W W D W W |
3
|
Sparta Nijkerk | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 51:29 | +22 | D W W D W |
4
|
AZSV | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 47:30 | +17 | D D W W W |
5
|
ACV | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 49:33 | +16 | D D L W W |
6
|
Urk | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47:33 | +14 | W W W L L |
7
|
Berkum | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:49 | -3 | D L W L W |
8
|
DUNO | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 52:52 | 0 | W W W L L |
9
|
SDC Putten | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47:40 | +7 | D D L L L |
10
|
Flevo Boys | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | L W D W L |
11
|
Genemuiden | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:49 | -7 | L D W L D |
12
|
Buitenpost | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31:57 | -26 | D L L L L |
13
|
DETO Twenterand | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 35:54 | -19 | W L L W D |
14
|
Apeldoorn | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 42:66 | -24 | L L L L L |
15
|
WHC | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 44:68 | -24 | L L L L W |
16
|
SVZW | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 39:75 | -36 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Staphorst | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 40:13 | +27 | W D W D W |
2 (1) | Excelsior '31 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Sparta Nijkerk | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | ACV | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | D L W W D |
5 (4) | AZSV | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D W W W D |
6 (6) | Urk | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:20 | +12 | W W L D L |
7 (9) | SDC Putten | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | D L L W L |
8 (8) | DUNO | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W W L D W |
9 (7) | Berkum | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | D W L L W |
10 (11) | Genemuiden | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | D L L L L |
11 (10) | Flevo Boys | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | W W L L D |
12 (15) | WHC | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:23 | +1 | L L W W W |
13 (13) | DETO Twenterand | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:18 | 0 | W L L W L |
14 (14) | Apeldoorn | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | L L L W W |
15 (12) | Buitenpost | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L D D |
16 (16) | SVZW | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AZSV | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | Sparta Nijkerk | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D W W W W |
3 (1) | Excelsior '31 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | W W L W L |
4 (6) | Urk | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W L L D W |
5 (2) | Staphorst | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | W W W L D |
6 (5) | ACV | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D W W L W |
7 (7) | Berkum | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L W W W D |
8 (12) | Buitenpost | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | D L W L D |
9 (10) | Flevo Boys | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L D L W L |
10 (8) | DUNO | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | W L L L W |
11 (9) | SDC Putten | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | D L W D L |
12 (11) | Genemuiden | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L W D L L |
13 (16) | SVZW | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | L W W L L |
14 (14) | Apeldoorn | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L L L |
15 (13) | DETO Twenterand | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:36 | -19 | L W D D L |
16 (15) | WHC | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20:45 | -25 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 62:31 | +31 | W W W D W |
2
|
RKAV Volendam | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 84:46 | +38 | L W L W W |
3
|
SC Feyenoord | 54 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 72:55 | +17 | D W W D W |
4
|
Zwaluwen | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:39 | +11 | D L W W D |
5
|
Den Bosch II | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 65:46 | +19 | W L L D W |
6
|
Rijnvogels | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 53:44 | +9 | W L W L L |
7
|
Jodan Boys | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 52:46 | +6 | D W L D W |
8
|
FC 's-Gravenzande | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 57:54 | +3 | L L W D L |
9
|
Smitshoek | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | W W D L L |
10
|
Swift | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 58:52 | +6 | W L D D L |
11
|
Achilles Veen | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:45 | +5 | L L L D W |
12
|
Capelle | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:57 | -10 | D W W W W |
13
|
Spijkenisse | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 50:58 | -8 | D W L D L |
14
|
Nootdorp | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:65 | -33 | D L W L W |
15
|
SV Door Fusie Sterk | 21 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 38:70 | -32 | L L L W L |
16
|
XerxesDZB (Zat) | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 32:92 | -60 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | RKAV Volendam | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 48:20 | +28 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | SC Feyenoord | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:23 | +14 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Den Bosch II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | W L W W L |
5 (6) | Rijnvogels | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | L W W W W |
6 (7) | Jodan Boys | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:25 | +9 | W D W W L |
7 (11) | Achilles Veen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | L D W W D |
8 (4) | Zwaluwen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | L W W D L |
9 (12) | Capelle | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | D W W D L |
10 (8) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | L W W L L |
11 (13) | Spijkenisse | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | W D D L W |
12 (9) | Smitshoek | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | W D D L W |
13 (14) | Nootdorp | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D W W W L |
14 (15) | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L W L L L |
15 (10) | Swift | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | L D L L W |
16 (16) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | W L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | RKAV Volendam | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:26 | +10 | W W L L W |
3 (4) | Zwaluwen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D W D W L |
4 (10) | Swift | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | W D L L W |
5 (8) | FC 's-Gravenzande | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | L D L W W |
6 (3) | SC Feyenoord | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 35:32 | +3 | W D D L D |
7 (9) | Smitshoek | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | W L L W L |
8 (7) | Jodan Boys | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D L D D W |
9 (6) | Rijnvogels | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | W L L L W |
10 (5) | Den Bosch II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | L D W L L |
11 (13) | Spijkenisse | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | Capelle | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | W W L L W |
13 (11) | Achilles Veen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | SV Door Fusie Sterk | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:43 | -27 | L L L D L |
15 (14) | Nootdorp | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:43 | -31 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13:61 | -48 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Groene Ster | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 61:27 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Gemert | 59 | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 80:36 | +44 | W W L W W |
3
|
Halsteren | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 57:22 | +35 | L W W W W |
4
|
Baronie | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 52:30 | +22 | L W W L L |
5
|
GVV Unitas | 53 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 59:42 | +17 | L D L W W |
6
|
Meerssen | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | D L W D L |
7
|
RKSV Nuenen | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 42:39 | +3 | W L D D L |
8
|
Alphense Boys | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 51:47 | +4 | W L D D W |
9
|
UDI '19 | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | L W W L L |
10
|
Minor | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39:54 | -15 | L W L L L |
11
|
RKAVV | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 33:42 | -9 | D W L L L |
12
|
Ido's FC | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 46:66 | -20 | W L D L L |
13
|
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 38:65 | -27 | W L L D L |
14
|
VC Vlissingen | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 30:52 | -22 | L W L D W |
15
|
vv De Meern | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 25:80 | -55 | L L L D L |
16
|
SVA Papendorp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Halsteren | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 35:8 | +27 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Groene Ster | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Baronie | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | L W L D W |
4 (2) | Gemert | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 | W L W W D |
5 (10) | Minor | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | L L D W W |
6 (5) | GVV Unitas | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | L D W W W |
7 (6) | Meerssen | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | L D L W L |
8 (8) | Alphense Boys | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L D W L L |
9 (9) | UDI '19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | W W L L D |
10 (14) | VC Vlissingen | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | W D W W D |
11 (7) | RKSV Nuenen | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | W D L D L |
12 (13) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | W L L L W |
13 (11) | RKAVV | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D L W D L |
14 (12) | Ido's FC | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | vv De Meern | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | SVA Papendorp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Groene Ster | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Gemert | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W L W |
3 (5) | GVV Unitas | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Baronie | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W L D W W |
5 (7) | RKSV Nuenen | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | L D L W L |
6 (3) | Halsteren | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W D D |
7 (8) | Alphense Boys | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | W D W L W |
8 (12) | Ido's FC | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | W D L L W |
9 (6) | Meerssen | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | D W W W D |
10 (11) | RKAVV | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | W L L D D |
11 (9) | UDI '19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L L W D L |
12 (13) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:40 | -16 | L D L L W |
13 (14) | VC Vlissingen | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L W L |
14 (15) | vv De Meern | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | L D D L W |
15 (10) | Minor | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | L W L D D |
16 (16) | SVA Papendorp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DEM | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 60:31 | +29 | W D W L W |
2
|
Hoogeveen | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 71:45 | +26 | D D L W D |
3
|
SDO | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 69:48 | +21 | D W L L W |
4
|
RKZVC | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 59:53 | +6 | L D D W L |
5
|
Hoogland | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 53:43 | +10 | L L W D W |
6
|
Alcides | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51:51 | 0 | D L L W W |
7
|
Silvolde | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:46 | +8 | L D D W W |
8
|
Hollandia | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | W L L L D |
9
|
Purmersteijn | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 48:37 | +11 | W W D L W |
10
|
Meppeler SC-Amslod | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 53:58 | -5 | W W W L L |
11
|
AWC | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 52:69 | -17 | L L W W W |
12
|
Be Quick 1887 | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:51 | +1 | D L W D L |
13
|
De Bataven | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 51:60 | -9 | W W W W L |
14
|
Fortuna Wormerveer | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | L W D L L |
15
|
Achilles 1894 Assen | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47:59 | -12 | L W L W L |
16
|
RKHVV | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 30:80 | -50 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DEM | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Hoogeveen | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | D W L W W |
3 (3) | SDO | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:24 | +17 | D L W L W |
4 (5) | Hoogland | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | L W W W L |
5 (7) | Silvolde | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | L W W W W |
6 (9) | Purmersteijn | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | W D W W W |
7 (10) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | W L D L L |
8 (4) | RKZVC | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:28 | +7 | D D D W W |
9 (6) | Alcides | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | D L W L W |
10 (8) | Hollandia | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L L D W D |
11 (11) | AWC | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | L W W L L |
12 (15) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33:28 | +5 | W W L L W |
13 (12) | Be Quick 1887 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | L D D W W |
14 (13) | De Bataven | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | W W L L W |
15 (14) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | W L L L W |
16 (16) | RKHVV | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18:42 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | RKZVC | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L W L W L |
2 (1) | DEM | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | SDO | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | W L W W W |
4 (2) | Hoogeveen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 43:30 | +13 | D L D L W |
5 (8) | Hollandia | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | W L W W L |
6 (6) | Alcides | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L W D W W |
7 (13) | De Bataven | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | W W W L L |
8 (12) | Be Quick 1887 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | D W L W L |
9 (5) | Hoogland | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | L D W L W |
10 (11) | AWC | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:40 | -14 | L W W L L |
11 (9) | Purmersteijn | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W L D D L |
12 (10) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | W W L L L |
13 (14) | Fortuna Wormerveer | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | L D L L L |
14 (7) | Silvolde | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D D W L L |
15 (15) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | RKHVV | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | W L L D L |