Reserve League Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
07.0516:30
PEC Zwolle Reserves
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
1
3
FT
Semi-finals
03.0416:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
Heerenveen Res.
6
0
FT
03.0416:30
PEC Zwolle Reserves
Willem II Reserves
1
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Group 1)
29.0313:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reserves
1
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Group 2)
27.0312:00
Heerenveen Res.
PEC Zwolle Reserves
0
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Group 2)
27.0312:00
RKC Waalwijk Res.
NAC Breda Reserves
1
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (Group 1)
26.0316:30
FC Eindhoven Reserves
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
2
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PEC Zwolle Reserves | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D L W W W |
2
|
Heerenveen Res. | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | D D W L W |
3
|
SV Roda JC Reserves | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D L W W L |
4
|
VVV / Helmond Sport Reserves | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L W L |
5
|
NAC Breda Reserves | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L L W |
6
|
RKC Waalwijk Res. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Heerenveen Res. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | D W W |
2 (5) | NAC Breda Reserves | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (4) | VVV / Helmond Sport Reserves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (3) | SV Roda JC Reserves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L |
5 (1) | PEC Zwolle Reserves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
6 (6) | RKC Waalwijk Res. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle Reserves | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
2 (3) | SV Roda JC Reserves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
3 (4) | VVV / Helmond Sport Reserves | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
4 (2) | Heerenveen Res. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
5 (6) | RKC Waalwijk Res. | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D L |
6 (5) | NAC Breda Reserves | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | D W W W D |
2
|
Willem II Reserves | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W D D |
3
|
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reserves | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D L L W W |
4
|
FC Dordrecht Reserves | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L D W |
5
|
Go Ahead Eagles Reserves | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W W L L L |
6
|
FC Eindhoven Reserves | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Willem II Reserves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W |
3 (3) | Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reserves | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L L W |
4 (5) | Go Ahead Eagles Reserves | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
5 (4) | FC Dordrecht Reserves | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D |
6 (6) | FC Eindhoven Reserves | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D |
2 (2) | Willem II Reserves | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D |
3 (4) | FC Dordrecht Reserves | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
4 (3) | Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reserves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
5 (5) | Go Ahead Eagles Reserves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
6 (6) | FC Eindhoven Reserves | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |