U18 Divisie 4
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 7 (Group B - Spring)
14.0513:30
MVV U18
Dordrecht U18
1
1
FT
14.0513:30
Roda JC U18
Excelsior Maassluis U18
2
2
FT
Gameweek 7 (Group A - Spring)
14.0513:00
DEM U18
Hollandia U18
3
3
FT
14.0512:00
Zeeburgia U18
JOGA Fortius U18
1
3
FT
Gameweek 7 (Group B - Spring)
14.0511:15
Excelsior U18
SV Houten U18
4
0
FT
Gameweek 7 (Group A - Spring)
14.0510:00
Quick Boys U18
Cambuur U18
2
1
FT
14.0510:00
Telstar U18
Fortuna Wormerveer U18
8
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Den Bosch U18 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | W W W D W |
2
|
Go Ahead Eagles U18 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 50:25 | +25 | L W W W D |
3
|
Roda JC U18 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L D W |
4
|
MVV U18 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | W W L L L |
5
|
Excelsior Maassluis U18 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L L L D W |
6
|
Eindhoven U18 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | W L L W L |
7
|
Alexandria '66 U18 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14:53 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Den Bosch U18 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Go Ahead Eagles U18 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Roda JC U18 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W W L |
4 (4) | MVV U18 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | Eindhoven U18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L D D |
6 (5) | Excelsior Maassluis U18 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L D W D L |
7 (7) | Alexandria '66 U18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Den Bosch U18 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Go Ahead Eagles U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | W D L L W |
3 (3) | Roda JC U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W W D |
4 (5) | Excelsior Maassluis U18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | L L W D W |
5 (4) | MVV U18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | Eindhoven U18 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L L L |
7 (7) | Alexandria '66 U18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:31 | -25 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Emmen U18 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 62:9 | +53 | W W W W W |
2
|
Cambuur U18 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 62:12 | +50 | W W W W L |
3
|
Hollandia U18 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 49:36 | +13 | L W L W L |
4
|
Zeeburgia U18 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 39:34 | +5 | L L W W W |
5
|
DEM U18 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 34:53 | -19 | W W L L W |
6
|
Fortuna Wormerveer U18 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | W L L L W |
7
|
Waterwijk U18 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:49 | -23 | L W W L L |
8
|
DWS U18 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 19:93 | -74 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cambuur U18 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34:3 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Emmen U18 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31:4 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Hollandia U18 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:17 | +4 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Zeeburgia U18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W D L |
5 (5) | DEM U18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:22 | -8 | W W L D L |
6 (7) | Waterwijk U18 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:25 | -13 | L W L L L |
7 (6) | Fortuna Wormerveer U18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | DWS U18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10:51 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Emmen U18 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 31:5 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Cambuur U18 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | W L W D W |
3 (3) | Hollandia U18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | L L W W L |
4 (4) | Zeeburgia U18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | L W W L W |
5 (6) | Fortuna Wormerveer U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W L L W W |
6 (7) | Waterwijk U18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L L L |
7 (5) | DEM U18 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20:31 | -11 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | DWS U18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:42 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Excelsior U18 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W W |
2
|
Go Ahead Eagles U18 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W W D |
3
|
MVV U18 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W W L |
4
|
Roda JC U18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D W L L L |
5
|
Eindhoven U18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L L W D L |
6
|
Excelsior Maassluis U18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D L L L W |
7
|
Dordrecht U18 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | D L L W L |
8
|
SV Houten U18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Go Ahead Eagles U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W L |
2 (4) | Roda JC U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L W |
3 (1) | Excelsior U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W L |
4 (5) | Eindhoven U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L D |
5 (3) | MVV U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W L L |
6 (7) | Dordrecht U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L W D L |
7 (6) | Excelsior Maassluis U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
8 (8) | SV Houten U18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior U18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (3) | MVV U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
3 (2) | Go Ahead Eagles U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
4 (6) | Excelsior Maassluis U18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | D L W D |
5 (5) | Eindhoven U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D W |
6 (4) | Roda JC U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W |
7 (7) | Dordrecht U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L |
8 (8) | SV Houten U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cambuur U18 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | L W W W W |
2
|
Telstar U18 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W D L L W |
3
|
Fortuna Wormerveer U18 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:20 | +1 | L W L D W |
4
|
Quick Boys U18 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:18 | -1 | W L W W W |
5
|
Hollandia U18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:22 | -5 | D L W L W |
6
|
Zeeburgia U18 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | L W L L L |
7
|
JOGA Fortius U18 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W D L L L |
8
|
DEM U18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:29 | -18 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cambuur U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W |
2 (2) | Telstar U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | W L W |
3 (4) | Quick Boys U18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | W L W L |
4 (3) | Fortuna Wormerveer U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W |
5 (8) | DEM U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D L W L |
6 (6) | Zeeburgia U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L L L W |
7 (5) | Hollandia U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L L W |
8 (7) | JOGA Fortius U18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fortuna Wormerveer U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:12 | +1 | L W W W |
2 (2) | Telstar U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D L W W |
3 (1) | Cambuur U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L W W D |
4 (4) | Quick Boys U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D |
5 (5) | Hollandia U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | D W W L |
6 (6) | Zeeburgia U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W L L |
7 (7) | JOGA Fortius U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L |
8 (8) | DEM U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:19 | -17 | L L L |