KNVB Beker Women
0
100%
Results
Final
13.0517:00
Twente
Ajax
3
2
FT
Semi-finals
11.0417:45
Twente
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FT
11.0417:30
Alkmaar
Ajax
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
14.0317:30
PSV
Twente
0
2
FT
14.0314:00
Heerenveen
Ajax
0
4
FT
14.0313:30
FC Twente II
Alkmaar
0
4
FT
13.0318:30
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
5
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W |
2
|
Prinses Irene | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | L W |
3
|
Woezik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKSV Nuenen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
3
|
SV Venray | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oranje Nassau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W |
2
|
Be Quick '28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W |
3
|
Klarenbeek | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D D L |
4
|
FC Gelre | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DTS Ede | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W |
2
|
Saestum II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L |
3
|
Heerenveen TT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W D |
4
|
Eldenia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Twente II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W |
2
|
Knickerbockers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D |
3
|
Odysseus 1991 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
4
|
Heerenveense Boys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Buitenveldert | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2
|
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3
|
Reiger Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RVVH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wartburgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Ter Leede | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L W |
3
|
Buitenveldert II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | L W L |
4
|
vv Rhoon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fortuna '54 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
SSS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | D L W |
3
|
't Zand | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D W L |
4
|
SV Someren | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RCL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2
|
Barendrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2 (3) | Woezik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Prinses Irene | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | RKSV Nuenen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | SV Venray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Be Quick '28 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Klarenbeek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | FC Gelre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | Heerenveen TT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W |
3 (2) | Saestum II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Eldenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Twente II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Knickerbockers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
3 (3) | Odysseus 1991 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Heerenveense Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenveldert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Reiger Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RVVH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
2 (1) | Wartburgia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Buitenveldert II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | vv Rhoon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | 't Zand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | SSS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | SV Someren | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RCL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Barendrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Prinses Irene | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Woezik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKSV Nuenen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | SV Venray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oranje Nassau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (4) | FC Gelre | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
3 (3) | Klarenbeek | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D L |
4 (2) | Be Quick '28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saestum II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
2 (3) | Heerenveen TT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Eldenia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
4 (1) | DTS Ede | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Twente II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Odysseus 1991 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 (2) | Knickerbockers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Heerenveense Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenveldert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Reiger Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RVVH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wartburgia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Ter Leede | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
3 (4) | vv Rhoon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Buitenveldert II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (1) | Fortuna '54 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | 't Zand | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | SV Someren | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Barendrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |