KNVB Beker Women
0
100%
Results
Final
02.0617:30
Ajax
PSV
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
15.0412:30
PSV
Heerenveen
1
1
FT
14.0417:30
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
1
3
FT
Quarter-finals
12.0313:30
PSV
Achilles 1929
2
0
FT
11.0318:30
PEC Zwolle
Twente
3
2
FT
11.0316:00
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
6
2
FT
10.0318:30
Heerenveen
Alkmaar
1
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W |
2
|
Reiger Boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3
|
Alcmaria Victrix FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:11 | -8 | L D W |
4
|
Kolping Boys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
't Zand | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W |
2
|
Barendrecht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W |
3
|
VV Baronie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | L L W |
4
|
vv Rhoon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CTO Eindhoven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30:0 | +30 | W W W |
2
|
RKSV Nuenen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | W L W |
3
|
Bavel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L |
4
|
Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
VV Amstenrade | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W |
2
|
Eindhoven | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | W W L |
3
|
OVV ’67 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:17 | -15 | L L W |
4
|
RKVV Venlosche Boys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eldenia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2
|
SV Venray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Bekkerveld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Fortuna '54 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Woezik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D D |
2
|
SSS '18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | W D D |
3
|
SV Someren | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D W |
4
|
Trekvogels | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DTS Ede | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | D W W |
2
|
Prinses Irene | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L |
3
|
VDZ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L W |
4
|
FC Gelre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2
|
Klarenbeek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L |
3
|
Eldenia II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D |
4
|
Hoogland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PEC Zwolle II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W W |
2
|
Berghuizen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
3
|
Knickerbockers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | L W L |
4
|
ONS Sneek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HTC Zwolle | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D |
2
|
Rigtersbleek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W L W |
3
|
Stiens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L W D |
4
|
Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L |
2
|
Be Quick '28 II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W |
3
|
VV Hollandscheveld | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
4
|
Witkampers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CTO Amsterdam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | W W W |
2
|
SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | L D W |
3
|
DSS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D W L |
4
|
Velsen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:38 | -38 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RKSV De Zweef | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
2
|
De Weide | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
3
|
Heerenveense Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D |
4
|
Victoria Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Heerenveen TT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W |
2
|
Sint Annaparochie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:11 | -6 | L W |
3
|
VV Unicum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Vitesse '63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Be Quick '28 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W L W |
2
|
ASC '62 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
3
|
Oranje Nassau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L D W |
4
|
Be Quick Dokkum | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Buitenveldert | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W |
2
|
Ter Leede II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
3
|
Purmerland SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Wartburgia II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wartburgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Odysseus 1991 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L |
3
|
SDO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W |
4
|
Buitenveldert II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Saestum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2
|
Sporting '70 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L W |
3
|
IJFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L |
4
|
Maarssen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ter Leede | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | W W W |
2
|
Rijnvogels | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W |
3
|
RCL | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L |
4
|
Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:23 | -18 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ADO Den Haag II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | W W W |
2
|
SSS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W |
3
|
Berkel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | W L L |
4
|
RKDEO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IJzendijke | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W D |
2
|
DSE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
3
|
SV Smerdiek | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L L W |
4
|
Burgerhoutse Sport Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RVVH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W |
2
|
vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L L W |
3
|
BVV Barendrecht II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L |
4
|
VV Schijf | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Reiger Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Kolping Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
4 (3) | Alcmaria Victrix FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barendrecht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2 (1) | 't Zand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | VV Baronie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L W |
4 (4) | vv Rhoon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CTO Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (3) | Bavel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W |
3 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | L W |
4 (4) | Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV Amstenrade | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
2 (3) | OVV ’67 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:11 | -10 | L W |
3 (2) | Eindhoven | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SV Venray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
2 (3) | Bekkerveld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Eldenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fortuna '54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Woezik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | SV Someren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (2) | SSS '18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Trekvogels | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | VDZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Prinses Irene | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | W L |
3 (1) | DTS Ede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | FC Gelre | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Klarenbeek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
3 (4) | Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Eldenia II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W |
2 (3) | Knickerbockers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
3 (2) | Berghuizen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
4 (4) | ONS Sneek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Stiens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Rigtersbleek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L |
3 (1) | HTC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | VV Hollandscheveld | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | Be Quick '28 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Witkampers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CTO Amsterdam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W |
2 (2) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | DSS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Velsen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:21 | -21 | L L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | De Weide | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
2 (1) | RKSV De Zweef | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Heerenveense Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Victoria Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Heerenveen TT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | VV Unicum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Vitesse '63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
4 (2) | Sint Annaparochie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W |
2 (3) | Oranje Nassau | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (4) | Be Quick Dokkum | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (2) | ASC '62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ter Leede II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | Buitenveldert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Purmerland SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Wartburgia II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Odysseus 1991 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Wartburgia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | SDO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Buitenveldert II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Sporting '70 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
3 (3) | IJFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Maarssen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Rijnvogels | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W L |
3 (3) | RCL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:16 | -14 | L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ADO Den Haag II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (3) | Berkel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L |
3 (2) | SSS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | RKDEO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DSE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | IJzendijke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | SV Smerdiek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
4 (4) | Burgerhoutse Sport Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RVVH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (4) | VV Schijf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | W L |
3 (3) | BVV Barendrecht II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L |
4 (2) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alkmaar Zaanstreek II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W |
2 (3) | Alcmaria Victrix FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Reiger Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Kolping Boys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 't Zand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Barendrecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | VV Baronie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | vv Rhoon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CTO Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 | W W |
2 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | Nooit Gedacht | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
4 (3) | Bavel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W |
2 (1) | VV Amstenrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | RKVV Venlosche Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
4 (3) | OVV ’67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eldenia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | SV Venray | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Bekkerveld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fortuna '54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SSS '18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Woezik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
3 (3) | SV Someren | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L D |
4 (4) | Trekvogels | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DTS Ede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | Prinses Irene | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | VDZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
4 (4) | FC Gelre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 16
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Klarenbeek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Eldenia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Hoogland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
Group 17
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Berghuizen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | ONS Sneek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
4 (3) | Knickerbockers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | L |
Group 18
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HTC Zwolle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Rigtersbleek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W |
3 (4) | Oranje Nassau II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
4 (3) | Stiens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
Group 19
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | vv Vooruitgang Is Ons Doel Driesum | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
2 (2) | Be Quick '28 II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
3 (4) | Witkampers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | VV Hollandscheveld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | DSS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W |
2 (2) | SV Fortuna Wormerveer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:1 | +11 | L W |
3 (1) | CTO Amsterdam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
4 (4) | Velsen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:17 | -17 | L |
Group 20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKSV De Zweef | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Heerenveense Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L D |
3 (4) | Victoria Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | De Weide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Heerenveen TT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
2 (2) | Sint Annaparochie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | VV Unicum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Vitesse '63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASC '62 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Oranje Nassau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Be Quick Dokkum | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buitenveldert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W |
2 (3) | Purmerland SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Ter Leede II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Wartburgia II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wartburgia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W |
2 (3) | SDO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
3 (4) | Buitenveldert II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (2) | Odysseus 1991 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Sporting '70 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | IJFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Maarssen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ter Leede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W |
2 (2) | Rijnvogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | RCL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | Weteringse Voetbal Combinatie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ADO Den Haag II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | SSS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
3 (4) | RKDEO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
4 (3) | Berkel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IJzendijke | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 (3) | SV Smerdiek | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W |
3 (2) | DSE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Burgerhoutse Sport Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | vv Sterk Door Combinatie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W |
2 (1) | RVVH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | BVV Barendrecht II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
4 (4) | VV Schijf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |