National League
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Northern League)
22.0306:15
Auckland United
Auckland City
Preview
23.0302:00
Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs
Preview
23.0302:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Manurewa AFC
Preview
23.0302:00
West Coast Rangers
Hamilton Wanderers
Preview
23.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Melville United
Preview
23.0304:30
Western Springs
Birkenhead United
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Southern League)
28.0306:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities of Canterbury AFC
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Western Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Tauranga City United AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Manurewa AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Auckland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Auckland City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Auckland City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | Auckland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Manurewa AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Tauranga City United AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | Western Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (12) | Auckland City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (11) | Auckland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (10) | Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (9) | Birkenhead United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (8) | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (7) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (5) | Manurewa AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (4) | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Tauranga City United AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | Western Springs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (9) | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (8) | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (7) | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (6) | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (4) | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (3) | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (1) | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |