Championship
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0319:45
Newington Youth
Knockbreda
Preview
19.0319:45
Ards
Portadown
Preview
Results
Gameweek 32 (Regular Season)
16.0315:00
Institute
Portadown
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Dergview
H&W Welders
16.0315:00
Annagh United
Newington Youth
2
0
FT
15.0319:45
Bangor
Knockbreda
5
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
12.0320:00
Dergview
Ballyclare Comrades
1
1
FT
Gameweek 31 (Regular Season)
09.0315:00
Knockbreda
Institute
0
3
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 33 (Regular Season)
22.0319:45
Portadown
Bangor
Preview
23.0315:00
Ballinamallard United
Annagh United
Preview
23.0315:00
Ards
Dergview
Preview
23.0315:00
H&W Welders
Institute
Preview
23.0315:00
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
Preview
23.0315:00
Newington Youth
Dundela
Preview
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
26.0319:45
Dundela
Ballyclare Comrades
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dundela | 62 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 62:44 | +18 | W L W L W |
2
|
Bangor | 60 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 69:36 | +33 | W W W W L |
3
|
Portadown | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 58:44 | +14 | W W L D D |
4
|
Annagh United | 54 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 51:45 | +6 | W W W W W |
5
|
Institute | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 47:33 | +14 | L W W L D |
6
|
H&W Welders | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 60:48 | +12 | W L W L W |
7
|
Newington Youth | 46 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 53:51 | +2 | L W W L W |
8
|
Ballyclare Comrades | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 56:53 | +3 | D L L D L |
9
|
Ballinamallard United | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 45:39 | +6 | L L D L W |
10
|
Ards | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 45:61 | -16 | L L L L L |
11
|
Dergview | 24 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 36:67 | -31 | D L D L W |
12
|
Knockbreda | 7 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 22:83 | -61 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | +26 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Annagh United | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Bangor | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | W L W L W |
5 (6) | H&W Welders | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | W L W L W |
6 (3) | Portadown | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | L D W W W |
7 (5) | Institute | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | L W L W D |
8 (7) | Newington Youth | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | W W L L L |
9 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | L L D W W |
10 (11) | Dergview | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D D L L D |
11 (10) | Ards | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L L D L D |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bangor | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 | W W L D W |
2 (1) | Dundela | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | L L W L W |
3 (3) | Portadown | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | W W D D W |
4 (5) | Institute | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | W D D D W |
5 (4) | Annagh United | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | W W L L W |
6 (7) | Newington Youth | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | L L W L W |
7 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | L D W L W |
8 (6) | H&W Welders | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | L W W L W |
9 (10) | Ards | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D L L D L |
11 (11) | Dergview | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19:44 | -25 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:46 | -37 | L W L L L |