Championship
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
10.0518:45
Ballinamallard United
H&W Welders
4
2
FT
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
07.0511:30
Dergview
Limavady United
1
0
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
07.0511:00
H&W Welders
Banbridge Town
3
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
06.0518:45
Loughgall
Larne
1
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
06.0518:45
Carrick Rangers
Ballinamallard United
2
1
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
06.0518:45
Glebe Rangers FC
Bangor
4
0
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
04.0518:15
H&W Welders
Limavady United
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carrick Rangers | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 57:27 | +30 | W L W W W |
2
|
Limavady United | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 53:27 | +26 | L W D W L |
3
|
Dergview | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 51:32 | +19 | W W D L W |
4
|
Bangor | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 45:38 | +7 | L W W W L |
5
|
H&W Welders | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 45:38 | +7 | L W L W L |
6
|
Ballinamallard United | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 45:38 | +7 | W L L W W |
7
|
Ards | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 37:42 | -5 | W D L D W |
8
|
Institute | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 28:43 | -15 | L W W W W |
9
|
Larne | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:41 | -3 | D L D L D |
10
|
Loughgall | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37:48 | -11 | D L L D L |
11
|
Banbridge Town | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | L L W D D |
12
|
Glebe Rangers FC | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | W W L L L |
13
|
Ballymoney United FC | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 31:48 | -17 | D L W W L |
14
|
Ballyclare Comrades | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 28:55 | -27 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Carrick Rangers | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33:11 | +22 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | Limavady United | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Dergview | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | W L W D L |
4 (4) | Bangor | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | W W D W D |
5 (6) | Ballinamallard United | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W L L |
6 (5) | H&W Welders | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W L W |
7 (11) | Banbridge Town | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L W W W L |
8 (7) | Ards | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | W D L D L |
9 (8) | Institute | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W W W D L |
10 (10) | Loughgall | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D D L D W |
11 (13) | Ballymoney United FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D W W L D |
12 (9) | Larne | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L D L D L |
13 (12) | Glebe Rangers FC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Ballyclare Comrades | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Carrick Rangers | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Limavady United | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L W D L W |
3 (5) | H&W Welders | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L D L L L |
4 (3) | Dergview | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | Ballinamallard United | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W D D W |
6 (9) | Larne | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D D L W W |
7 (7) | Ards | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | W L L W W |
8 (4) | Bangor | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | L W W L D |
9 (8) | Institute | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | L W W W L |
10 (12) | Glebe Rangers FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | W L D D D |
11 (10) | Loughgall | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Banbridge Town | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | L D D W L |
13 (13) | Ballymoney United FC | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Ballyclare Comrades | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L W D |