1. Division
0
100%
Results
Round 1
17.10
Aalesund
Odd
2
0
FT
17.10
Start
Byåsen
3
1
FT
17.10
HamKam
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
0
1
FT
17.10
Bryne
Raufoss
0
1
FT
17.10
Ullern
Kjelsås
1
0
FT
17.10
Skeid
Lyn
2
0
FT
17.10
Hødd
Strindheim
5
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odd | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 | L W W L W |
2
|
Skeid | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40:37 | +3 | W W D W L |
3
|
Kjelsås | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 43:34 | +9 | L D W W W |
4
|
Byåsen | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 38:30 | +8 | L L L W L |
5
|
Start | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37:29 | +8 | W D W D D |
6
|
Bryne | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:42 | +4 | L L L L L |
7
|
Hødd | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 | W L W L W |
8
|
Raufoss | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | W W L W L |
9
|
Lyn | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 44:26 | +18 | L W W D L |
10
|
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39:35 | +4 | W W D W D |
11
|
Aalesund | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 26:41 | -15 | W W L L W |
12
|
Strindheim | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | L L W W D |
13
|
Ullern | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 26:55 | -29 | W L L L D |
14
|
HamKam | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 31:62 | -31 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Odd | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | W W W D W |
2 (5) | Start | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D W D |
3 (8) | Raufoss | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | W W L D W |
4 (2) | Skeid | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W D L W W |
5 (3) | Kjelsås | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27:18 | +9 | D W W D D |
6 (11) | Aalesund | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | W L W W L |
7 (9) | Lyn | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | W D D D D |
8 (10) | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W W L W W |
9 (6) | Bryne | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | L L L L W |
10 (7) | Hødd | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W W L W W |
11 (4) | Byåsen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:13 | +9 | L L D L L |
12 (12) | Strindheim | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | L W D D L |
13 (14) | HamKam | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Ullern | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Odd | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L L D W W |
2 (4) | Byåsen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L L W W D |
3 (6) | Bryne | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | L L D D W |
4 (2) | Skeid | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | Hødd | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L L L |
6 (3) | Kjelsås | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | L W W W D |
7 (9) | Lyn | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L W L D D |
8 (10) | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | W D W D L |
9 (12) | Strindheim | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | L W D D D |
10 (5) | Start | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | D D L L W |
11 (8) | Raufoss | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10:34 | -24 | W L L L W |
12 (11) | Aalesund | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | W L D L L |
13 (13) | Ullern | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | HamKam | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:33 | -21 | L L W L L |