Norway 2. Division

64%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 10 (Group 2)
Gameweek 12 (Group 1)
Gameweek 15 (Group 2)
Gameweek 22 (Group 1)
Gameweek 24 (Group 2)
Gameweek 22 (Group 2)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 23 (Group 2)
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)
Gameweek 23 (Group 2)
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)
Gameweek 23 (Group 2)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Kongsvinger 59 22 19 2 1 77:21 +56 W W W W W
2
Hødd 48 22 14 6 2 50:15 +35 W W D D W
3
Asker 45 22 14 3 5 52:28 +24 L W W W W
4
Brattvåg 36 22 11 3 8 47:41 +6 W L L W W
5
Tromsdalen 35 21 10 5 6 43:27 +16 D L W D W
6
Kvik Halden 34 22 10 4 8 41:43 -2 L W L W D
7
Eidsvold 34 22 10 4 8 40:42 -2 D L W L D
8
Alta 32 22 9 5 8 37:40 -3 L L L W W
9
Bærum 29 23 9 2 12 38:42 -4 W W W L W
10
Moss 23 21 6 5 10 36:45 -9 L W W L D
11
Vålerenga II 22 22 6 4 12 37:51 -14 L L L L W
12
Fløya 14 22 2 8 12 27:60 -33 L L W D D
13
Florø 11 22 3 2 17 22:57 -35 L L L L L
14
Senja 11 23 2 5 16 22:57 -35 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kongsvinger 33 11 11 0 0 45:9 +36 W W W W W
2 (5) Tromsdalen 26 11 8 2 1 29:7 +22 W D W W W
3 (2) Hødd 25 11 7 4 0 24:4 +20 W D D W W
4 (3) Asker 25 11 8 1 2 28:15 +13 W W W W W
5 (4) Brattvåg 25 11 8 1 2 27:15 +12 L W W W W
6 (6) Kvik Halden 23 11 7 2 2 26:13 +13 W D W L D
7 (9) Bærum 21 12 7 0 5 26:17 +9 W W W W W
8 (7) Eidsvold 21 11 6 3 2 25:19 +6 D W D D W
9 (8) Alta 18 11 5 3 3 23:20 +3 L W L L W
10 (10) Moss 13 10 4 1 5 19:20 -1 W W W W L
11 (11) Vålerenga II 11 11 3 2 6 21:24 -3 L L W W L
12 (14) Senja 10 11 2 4 5 16:18 -2 W L D D L
13 (13) Florø 8 11 2 2 7 11:21 -10 L L L W W
14 (12) Fløya 7 11 1 4 6 16:31 -15 L W D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kongsvinger 26 11 8 2 1 32:12 +20 W W D W W
2 (2) Hødd 23 11 7 2 2 26:11 +15 W D W W L
3 (3) Asker 20 11 6 2 3 24:13 +11 L W D L D
4 (8) Alta 14 11 4 2 5 14:20 -6 L L W L D
5 (7) Eidsvold 13 11 4 1 6 15:23 -8 L L W D L
6 (4) Brattvåg 11 11 3 2 6 20:26 -6 W L L L W
7 (11) Vålerenga II 11 11 3 2 6 16:27 -11 L L D L L
8 (6) Kvik Halden 11 11 3 2 6 15:30 -15 L L W L W
9 (10) Moss 10 11 2 4 5 17:25 -8 L L D L D
10 (5) Tromsdalen 9 10 2 3 5 14:20 -6 D L W L L
11 (9) Bærum 8 11 2 2 7 12:25 -13 W L L L L
12 (12) Fløya 7 11 1 4 6 11:29 -18 L D L D L
13 (13) Florø 3 11 1 0 10 11:36 -25 L L L L L
14 (14) Senja 1 12 0 1 11 6:39 -33 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Skeid 48 22 15 3 4 45:17 +28 W D W W D
2
Egersund 45 22 14 3 5 49:26 +23 L D W W W
3
Arendal 39 22 10 9 3 48:34 +14 W W D D D
4
Vard 37 22 11 4 7 34:27 +7 L W W W W
5
Levanger 36 22 11 3 8 56:35 +21 W W L D L
6
No team logo Øygarden 32 22 8 8 6 32:30 +2 W L W D D
7
Notodden 31 22 9 4 9 43:37 +6 W L W L D
8
Odd II 30 22 9 3 10 26:34 -8 W L L L L
9
Kjelsås 28 22 7 7 8 37:36 +1 D W L W L
10
Sotra 27 22 8 3 11 33:42 -9 W W L D L
11
Fram 25 22 6 7 9 31:39 -8 L L D W L
12
Nardo 24 22 6 6 10 29:43 -14 L L W L W
13
Flekkerøy 17 22 2 11 9 20:35 -15 D L L D D
14
Rosenborg II 6 22 1 3 18 21:69 -48 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Skeid 27 11 9 0 2 27:8 +19 W W W W W
2 (2) Egersund 25 11 8 1 2 29:8 +21 D W W W L
3 (6) No team logo Øygarden 25 11 7 4 0 23:7 +16 W D D D W
4 (3) Arendal 23 11 6 5 0 29:12 +17 W W D D W
5 (10) Sotra 23 11 7 2 2 26:12 +14 W W D W W
6 (9) Kjelsås 21 11 6 3 2 24:14 +10 W W L W D
7 (4) Vard 20 11 6 2 3 17:9 +8 W W W L D
8 (5) Levanger 18 11 6 0 5 34:17 +17 W L L W W
9 (8) Odd II 18 11 5 3 3 16:16 0 L L D L W
10 (7) Notodden 17 11 5 2 4 25:16 +9 W W L D W
11 (11) Fram 16 11 4 4 3 17:16 +1 L D L D D
12 (12) Nardo 15 11 4 3 4 17:19 -2 L L L D W
13 (13) Flekkerøy 10 11 1 7 3 13:16 -3 D D W D D
14 (14) Rosenborg II 4 11 1 1 9 11:26 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Skeid 21 11 6 3 2 18:9 +9 W D W D D
2 (2) Egersund 20 11 6 2 3 20:18 +2 L W W W D
3 (5) Levanger 18 11 5 3 3 22:18 +4 W D L D W
4 (4) Vard 17 11 5 2 4 17:18 -1 L W W W L
5 (3) Arendal 16 11 4 4 3 19:22 -3 D D L D D
6 (7) Notodden 14 11 4 2 5 18:21 -3 L W D L D
7 (8) Odd II 12 11 4 0 7 10:18 -8 W L L W L
8 (11) Fram 9 11 2 3 6 14:23 -9 L W L D W
9 (12) Nardo 9 11 2 3 6 12:24 -12 W W D D L
10 (9) Kjelsås 7 11 1 4 6 13:22 -9 D L L D D
11 (13) Flekkerøy 7 11 1 4 6 7:19 -12 L L D L L
12 (6) No team logo Øygarden 7 11 1 4 6 9:23 -14 W L D L D
13 (10) Sotra 4 11 1 1 9 7:30 -23 L L L L L
14 (14) Rosenborg II 2 11 0 2 9 10:43 -33 L L L L L

Top scorers

2. Division 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Norway 2. Division 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.