Norway 2. Division

84%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 21 (Group 2)
Gameweek 21 (Group 1)
Gameweek 21 (Group 2)
Gameweek 21 (Group 1)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 22 (Group 2)
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hødd 51 22 15 6 1 46:12 +34 W W W W W
2
Ullensaker / Kisa 49 21 15 4 2 65:28 +37 W L W W W
3
Kjelsås 35 22 10 5 7 37:17 +20 L W W L L
4
Alta 34 21 10 4 7 33:35 -2 D W W L D
5
Gjøvik-Lyn 34 22 10 4 8 36:46 -10 W L W W W
6
Levanger 33 22 9 6 7 50:34 +16 D W W L D
7
Træff 32 21 9 5 7 41:35 +6 D W L L W
8
Tromsdalen 30 22 9 3 10 23:32 -9 L L W D W
9
Brattvåg 24 21 7 3 11 35:43 -8 L L D L D
10
Bærum 22 21 6 4 11 27:37 -10 W L W W D
11
Eidsvold 22 21 6 4 11 29:42 -13 L L L D L
12
Vålerenga II 22 21 7 1 13 36:59 -23 L L L L L
13
Asker 20 21 5 5 11 27:35 -8 D L W W L
14
Frigg 14 22 4 2 16 27:57 -30 D D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ullensaker / Kisa 29 11 9 2 0 39:15 +24 W W W W W
2 (1) Hødd 27 11 8 3 0 22:5 +17 W W W D D
3 (4) Alta 23 10 7 2 1 21:9 +12 W L W D D
4 (5) Gjøvik-Lyn 21 11 6 3 2 22:18 +4 L W W L D
5 (8) Tromsdalen 21 11 7 0 4 13:9 +4 L W W L L
6 (3) Kjelsås 20 11 6 2 3 24:7 +17 W L D D W
7 (6) Levanger 19 11 5 4 2 25:17 +8 D W D L W
8 (9) Brattvåg 18 10 5 3 2 18:12 +6 D D W W W
9 (12) Vålerenga II 18 11 6 0 5 29:31 -2 L L W L W
10 (7) Træff 14 10 4 2 4 17:18 -1 D L W D L
11 (11) Eidsvold 14 11 4 2 5 18:20 -2 L L L W L
12 (10) Bærum 13 11 4 1 6 17:19 -2 W L W L L
13 (13) Asker 12 10 3 3 4 14:16 -2 W L L W D
14 (14) Frigg 10 11 3 1 7 16:21 -5 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hødd 24 11 7 3 1 24:7 +17 W W W W D
2 (2) Ullensaker / Kisa 20 10 6 2 2 26:13 +13 L W W D D
3 (7) Træff 18 11 5 3 3 24:17 +7 W L W L W
4 (3) Kjelsås 15 11 4 3 4 13:10 +3 L W L W W
5 (6) Levanger 14 11 4 2 5 25:17 +8 W L L W L
6 (5) Gjøvik-Lyn 13 11 4 1 6 14:28 -14 W W L D W
7 (4) Alta 11 11 3 2 6 12:26 -14 D W D L W
8 (10) Bærum 9 10 2 3 5 10:18 -8 W D D L D
9 (8) Tromsdalen 9 11 2 3 6 10:23 -13 L D W L W
10 (13) Asker 8 11 2 2 7 13:19 -6 D L W L W
11 (11) Eidsvold 8 10 2 2 6 11:22 -11 L D L D L
12 (9) Brattvåg 6 11 2 0 9 17:31 -14 L L L W W
13 (12) Vålerenga II 4 10 1 1 8 7:28 -21 L L L W L
14 (14) Frigg 4 11 1 1 9 11:36 -25 D L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Moss 49 21 16 1 4 40:19 +21 W D L W L
2
Arendal 47 21 15 2 4 46:30 +16 W W L W W
3
Egersund 41 20 12 5 3 44:21 +23 D W W D W
4
Fløy-Flekkerøy 39 20 12 3 5 39:24 +15 W L W W L
5
Kvik Halden 30 20 9 3 8 34:27 +7 W L D W W
6
Strømmen 30 22 9 3 10 35:37 -2 L L W D D
7
Ørn Horten 24 21 6 6 9 31:32 -1 D D D D W
8
Sotra 23 22 6 5 11 39:40 -1 L W D L L
9
Vard 22 22 5 7 10 30:40 -10 L D D D W
10
Odd II 21 21 5 6 10 30:41 -11 D D L L L
11
Ullern 20 20 5 5 10 32:39 -7 D L W L W
12
Notodden 16 20 4 4 12 19:37 -18 W L W L D
13
Staal Jørpeland 14 20 3 5 12 29:61 -32 L L L D L
14
No team logo Øygarden 13 8 4 1 3 12:12 0 W L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Arendal 31 11 10 1 0 27:6 +21 W W W W W
2 (1) Moss 28 11 9 1 1 20:6 +14 D W W W W
3 (4) Fløy-Flekkerøy 22 10 7 1 2 22:13 +9 W W L W W
4 (7) Ørn Horten 21 10 6 3 1 22:11 +11 D W L W W
5 (3) Egersund 18 10 5 3 2 22:11 +11 D W D W L
6 (11) Ullern 17 9 5 2 2 23:12 +11 W W L D W
7 (6) Strømmen 17 11 5 2 4 22:14 +8 L W D L D
8 (5) Kvik Halden 16 10 5 1 4 15:12 +3 L W W L W
9 (9) Vard 15 11 4 3 4 19:16 +3 L D W W W
10 (12) Notodden 15 10 4 3 3 15:13 +2 W W D W D
11 (8) Sotra 14 11 4 2 5 21:18 +3 L D L W L
12 (10) Odd II 13 10 3 4 3 20:18 +2 D L L D D
13 (14) No team logo Øygarden 12 5 4 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L W W
14 (13) Staal Jørpeland 8 10 2 2 6 17:31 -14 L L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Egersund 23 10 7 2 1 22:10 +12 W W W W L
2 (1) Moss 21 10 7 0 3 20:13 +7 W L L L W
3 (4) Fløy-Flekkerøy 17 10 5 2 3 17:11 +6 W L L W D
4 (2) Arendal 16 10 5 1 4 19:24 -5 W L W L L
5 (5) Kvik Halden 14 10 4 2 4 19:15 +4 W D W W D
6 (6) Strømmen 13 11 4 1 6 13:23 -10 L D W L W
7 (8) Sotra 9 11 2 3 6 18:22 -4 W L L L D
8 (10) Odd II 8 11 2 2 7 10:23 -13 D L L W W
9 (9) Vard 7 11 1 4 6 11:24 -13 D D D L D
10 (13) Staal Jørpeland 6 10 1 3 6 12:30 -18 L L L L W
11 (7) Ørn Horten 3 11 0 3 8 9:21 -12 D D D L L
12 (11) Ullern 3 11 0 3 8 9:27 -18 D L L L L
13 (14) No team logo Øygarden 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L L D
14 (12) Notodden 1 10 0 1 9 4:24 -20 L L L L D

Top scorers

2. Division 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Norway 2. Division 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.