2. Division
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Notodden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Vard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Hødd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Hødd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Vard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Notodden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Brattvåg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Kvik Halden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Eik Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Hødd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Jerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Vard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Arendal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Notodden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |