2. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Group 1)
22.1011:00
Moss
Strindheim
4
2
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 3)
22.1011:00
Odd II
Viking II
1
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 2)
22.1011:00
FF Lillehammer
Kristiansund
1
4
FT
22.1011:00
Bærum
Follo
5
1
FT
22.1011:00
Raufoss
Sportsklubben Herd
8
1
FT
22.1011:00
Aalesund II
Molde II
2
3
FT
22.1011:00
Valdres FK
Frigg
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tromsdalen | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 105:28 | +77 | W W W W W |
2
|
Skeid | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 75:38 | +37 | W L W W W |
3
|
Strømsgodset II | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 88:65 | +23 | L L L W W |
4
|
Ørn Horten | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 50:38 | +12 | L W W W W |
5
|
Senja | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 57:66 | -9 | L W L W W |
6
|
FK Tønsberg | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 48:50 | -2 | L L L L L |
7
|
Kjelsås | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 61:42 | +19 | W W W L W |
8
|
Mjølner | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | W W W L L |
9
|
Tromsø II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:51 | -14 | W L L W L |
10
|
Vålerenga II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 58:65 | -7 | W L W L W |
11
|
IF Fram | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:56 | -22 | L W W L L |
12
|
Harstad IL | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 41:58 | -17 | W L L D L |
13
|
Hasle-Løren IL | 14 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 39:87 | -48 | L L L D L |
14
|
IF Skarp Tromsø | 11 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 29:85 | -56 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tromsdalen | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 71:17 | +54 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Ørn Horten | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Strømsgodset II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 58:26 | +32 | L W W W D |
4 (2) | Skeid | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | FK Tønsberg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | L L D W W |
6 (8) | Mjølner | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | W W L W W |
7 (5) | Senja | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | W W L W W |
8 (7) | Kjelsås | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | W W W L W |
9 (9) | Tromsø II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | W L L D D |
10 (11) | IF Fram | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Vålerenga II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 38:28 | +10 | L L W D W |
12 (12) | Harstad IL | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | W L D L W |
13 (14) | IF Skarp Tromsø | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | W L D D L |
14 (13) | Hasle-Løren IL | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19:37 | -18 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tromsdalen | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Skeid | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 | L W W W D |
3 (5) | Senja | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24:45 | -21 | L L W L L |
4 (3) | Strømsgodset II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:39 | -9 | L L W W D |
5 (4) | Ørn Horten | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L W W W L |
6 (7) | Kjelsås | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | W L D L W |
7 (6) | FK Tønsberg | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | L L L W D |
8 (8) | Mjølner | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L L D |
9 (9) | Tromsø II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | L W W L L |
10 (10) | Vålerenga II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:37 | -17 | W W W D L |
11 (12) | Harstad IL | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L L L L D |
12 (11) | IF Fram | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:37 | -25 | W L D L L |
13 (13) | Hasle-Løren IL | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 20:50 | -30 | L D D W L |
14 (14) | IF Skarp Tromsø | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 14:60 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Notodden | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 79:23 | +56 | D W W W L |
2
|
Vard | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 57:36 | +21 | W D L L D |
3
|
Vindbjart | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 51:54 | -3 | W L L L W |
4
|
Åsane | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 51:42 | +9 | L W W D D |
5
|
Vidar | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41:48 | -7 | W L W L W |
6
|
Odd II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | D L D D L |
7
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 36:38 | -2 | D L D W W |
8
|
Ålgård FK | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 45:43 | +2 | L W D W D |
9
|
Nest-Sotra Fotball | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 51:45 | +6 | L W W D L |
10
|
Mandalskameratene | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45:59 | -14 | D D D L D |
11
|
Pors Grenland | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 42:53 | -11 | W L D L W |
12
|
Viking II | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36:55 | -19 | D D D W L |
13
|
Førde IL | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 43:50 | -7 | L W L D L |
14
|
Austevoll IK | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:79 | -30 | D D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Notodden | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 50:12 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Vard | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | W L D W W |
3 (5) | Vidar | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W W L |
4 (11) | Pors Grenland | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:18 | +11 | W D W D W |
5 (6) | Odd II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | D D D W W |
6 (3) | Vindbjart | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:23 | +5 | W L W W W |
7 (4) | Åsane | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W D D L W |
8 (9) | Nest-Sotra Fotball | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W L L W W |
9 (7) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D D W L W |
10 (12) | Viking II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | D W W L W |
11 (8) | Ålgård FK | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | W W D L W |
12 (14) | Austevoll IK | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | D W W L W |
13 (13) | Førde IL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | W L L L W |
14 (10) | Mandalskameratene | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Notodden | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | D W L W W |
2 (4) | Åsane | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | L W W D W |
3 (10) | Mandalskameratene | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | D D D L L |
4 (3) | Vindbjart | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | L L L W D |
5 (7) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L W W L L |
6 (2) | Vard | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | D L W L W |
7 (8) | Ålgård FK | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L D D W L |
8 (9) | Nest-Sotra Fotball | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | L W D D L |
9 (13) | Førde IL | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L D L W W |
10 (6) | Odd II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L D L L L |
11 (5) | Vidar | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | Viking II | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:33 | -18 | D D L L L |
13 (14) | Austevoll IK | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:48 | -29 | D L L W W |
14 (11) | Pors Grenland | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bærum | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 75:30 | +45 | W D W W W |
2
|
Kristiansund | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 55:29 | +26 | W D W W L |
3
|
Raufoss | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 57:41 | +16 | W W W L W |
4
|
Elverum | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 38:26 | +12 | W L W L W |
5
|
Brumunddal | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 54:43 | +11 | W L W W L |
6
|
Frigg | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 47:40 | +7 | W W L W L |
7
|
Valdres FK | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 42:49 | -7 | L D W D W |
8
|
Molde II | 30 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 43:53 | -10 | W L L W W |
9
|
FF Lillehammer | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39:56 | -17 | L L L L L |
10
|
Follo | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 47:51 | -4 | L D L D L |
11
|
Aalesund II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 36:59 | -23 | L D L L W |
12
|
Jevnaker IF | 22 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 42:64 | -22 | L W L W L |
13
|
Sportsklubben Herd | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 32:66 | -34 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Molde II: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bærum | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 47:9 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Raufoss | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Kristiansund | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | D W W W W |
4 (6) | Frigg | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W L W |
5 (12) | Jevnaker IF | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | W W W W L |
6 (11) | Aalesund II | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W W W |
7 (5) | Brumunddal | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | W W W L W |
8 (7) | Valdres FK | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | L W W L D |
9 (10) | Follo | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | D D L W L |
10 (4) | Elverum | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W L L L D |
11 (8) | Molde II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | L W W W W |
12 (9) | FF Lillehammer | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | Sportsklubben Herd | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Elverum | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | W W L L W |
2 (1) | Bærum | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | D W L W D |
3 (2) | Kristiansund | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | Brumunddal | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L W L L D |
5 (8) | Molde II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | W L W W W |
6 (9) | FF Lillehammer | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | L L W D W |
7 (7) | Valdres FK | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | D D L L L |
8 (6) | Frigg | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | W W L L L |
9 (3) | Raufoss | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | W L L L W |
10 (13) | Sportsklubben Herd | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | L L L L W |
11 (10) | Follo | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Aalesund II | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12:41 | -29 | D L L D L |
13 (12) | Jevnaker IF | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ullensaker / Kisa | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 59:38 | +21 | W W W L W |
2
|
Rosenborg II | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 76:56 | +20 | W L W W L |
3
|
Byåsen | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 65:48 | +17 | W D L D W |
4
|
Lørenskog | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 55:46 | +9 | L D L W W |
5
|
Kvik Halden | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 52:34 | +18 | W L L D W |
6
|
Nesodden IF | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 53:44 | +9 | L W W L W |
7
|
Levanger | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 52:45 | +7 | W W L L L |
8
|
Stabæk II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47:46 | +1 | L L L W L |
9
|
KFUM | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 55:38 | +17 | W D L L W |
10
|
Moss | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 58:56 | +2 | W W W W L |
11
|
Nardo | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 | L D W W L |
12
|
Tiller | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41:58 | -17 | L L W L L |
13
|
Strindheim | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 39:68 | -29 | L L W L W |
14
|
Steinkjer FK | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 43:106 | -63 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31:16 | +15 | W L D W W |
2 (2) | Rosenborg II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 45:27 | +18 | W W L L W |
3 (10) | Moss | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:23 | +14 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Byåsen | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 37:21 | +16 | D D W W L |
5 (5) | Kvik Halden | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W L W D W |
6 (8) | Stabæk II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | L W W D W |
7 (7) | Levanger | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W W W |
8 (4) | Lørenskog | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | L W W W L |
9 (6) | Nesodden IF | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | L W W L W |
10 (11) | Nardo | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L W W L L |
11 (9) | KFUM | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 28:19 | +9 | D L W D D |
12 (12) | Tiller | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L W L L W |
13 (13) | Strindheim | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Steinkjer FK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26:37 | -11 | W W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28:22 | +6 | W W W D D |
2 (4) | Lørenskog | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25:22 | +3 | D L W D L |
3 (3) | Byåsen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | W L W W W |
4 (2) | Rosenborg II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:29 | +2 | L W W L L |
5 (6) | Nesodden IF | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | W L D W W |
6 (5) | Kvik Halden | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L D W L D |
7 (9) | KFUM | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | W L L L L |
8 (7) | Levanger | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | W L L W W |
9 (8) | Stabæk II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Moss | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | W W L L L |
11 (13) | Strindheim | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:41 | -25 | L W L D L |
12 (12) | Tiller | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | L L W L W |
13 (11) | Nardo | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | D L L D L |
14 (14) | Steinkjer FK | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17:69 | -52 | L L L L L |