2. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Group 3)
19.1011:00
Ålgård FK
Åsane
4
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 2)
19.1011:00
Harstad IL
Lyn
4
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 1)
19.1011:00
IF Birkebeineren
Drøbak / Frogn IL
5
2
FT
19.1011:00
Træff
Kvik Halden
3
1
FT
19.1011:00
Molde II
Vålerenga II
1
2
FT
19.1011:00
Bærum
Nesodden IF
9
1
FT
19.1011:00
Asker
Førde IL
9
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tromsdalen | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 70:31 | +39 | W W W D W |
2
|
KFUM | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 62:26 | +36 | W W D W W |
3
|
Levanger | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 61:43 | +18 | L L W W L |
4
|
Grorud | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 60:51 | +9 | W D D D L |
5
|
Byåsen | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 52:44 | +8 | W L W W W |
6
|
Mo IL | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 47:44 | +3 | D W L L W |
7
|
Eidsvold | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:51 | -8 | L W W L W |
8
|
Tromsø II | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 51:77 | -26 | W L L L W |
9
|
Nardo | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 50:49 | +1 | D D L D W |
10
|
Lørenskog | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 49:56 | -7 | L D D L L |
11
|
Rosenborg II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 52:63 | -11 | L D L L W |
12
|
Strindheim | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 51:60 | -9 | L W D D L |
13
|
Skedsmo FK | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 32:68 | -36 | L L L W L |
14
|
Senja | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 41:58 | -17 | W L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KFUM | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Tromsdalen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 36:18 | +18 | W D W W W |
3 (8) | Tromsø II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 31:29 | +2 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Byåsen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W L W |
5 (3) | Levanger | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | L W L W L |
6 (4) | Grorud | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | W D D W D |
7 (6) | Mo IL | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W W W W W |
8 (11) | Rosenborg II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:27 | +7 | D W D D W |
9 (10) | Lørenskog | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 36:29 | +7 | D L D W W |
10 (7) | Eidsvold | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | W L W D D |
11 (9) | Nardo | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | D L W L D |
12 (12) | Strindheim | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32:31 | +1 | L D L L W |
13 (13) | Skedsmo FK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Senja | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tromsdalen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | KFUM | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W D W W L |
3 (3) | Levanger | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | L W W D D |
4 (6) | Mo IL | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D L L L W |
5 (9) | Nardo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | D D D L W |
6 (4) | Grorud | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:33 | -7 | D L W W L |
7 (7) | Eidsvold | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | L W W D L |
8 (5) | Byåsen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | L W W D W |
9 (10) | Lørenskog | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | L D L L L |
10 (14) | Senja | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | W L L L W |
11 (13) | Skedsmo FK | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:41 | -21 | L L L W D |
12 (11) | Rosenborg II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | Strindheim | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | W D L W L |
14 (8) | Tromsø II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20:48 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nest-Sotra Fotball | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 74:25 | +49 | W D W W W |
2
|
Vindbjart | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 67:38 | +29 | W W D L W |
3
|
Notodden | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 48:34 | +14 | L W W W L |
4
|
Fyllingsdalen | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 42:44 | -2 | L L L W W |
5
|
Arendal | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | W D W W W |
6
|
Brann II | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 54:54 | 0 | L L L L W |
7
|
Egersund | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | W W W W L |
8
|
Fana | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:47 | -7 | L L W D D |
9
|
Ålgård FK | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | W L L D D |
10
|
Åsane | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45:48 | -3 | L L L L L |
11
|
Vidar | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 49:66 | -17 | D W L L L |
12
|
Fløy-Flekkerøy | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 40:45 | -5 | D W W D L |
13
|
Viking II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | W W D D W |
14
|
Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 25 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 28:67 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nest-Sotra Fotball | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 39:6 | +33 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Vindbjart | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:15 | +22 | W D W W L |
3 (11) | Vidar | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:29 | +8 | W L W W L |
4 (5) | Arendal | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | W W W D W |
5 (10) | Åsane | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | L L W W W |
6 (9) | Ålgård FK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | W D W W L |
7 (3) | Notodden | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | W W W L W |
8 (6) | Brann II | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | L L W W W |
9 (13) | Viking II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | W W L W D |
10 (8) | Fana | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | L W D W W |
11 (7) | Egersund | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | W W L W W |
12 (12) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | D W D L W |
13 (4) | Fyllingsdalen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L L W L W |
14 (14) | Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nest-Sotra Fotball | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Notodden | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | L W L W L |
3 (2) | Vindbjart | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W L L L L |
4 (4) | Fyllingsdalen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | L W W L D |
5 (7) | Egersund | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | W W L L L |
6 (6) | Brann II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | L L L L D |
7 (8) | Fana | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | L D W L D |
8 (12) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | W L L W L |
9 (5) | Arendal | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | D W L L L |
10 (9) | Ålgård FK | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L L D D L |
11 (13) | Viking II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | W D D L L |
12 (10) | Åsane | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | L L L L L |
13 (11) | Vidar | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:37 | -25 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13:40 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alta | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 71:35 | +36 | L W L W L |
2
|
Raufoss | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 54:35 | +19 | L L W L W |
3
|
IF Fram | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 62:34 | +28 | W D W W W |
4
|
Lyn | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 47:32 | +15 | L W D D L |
5
|
Pors Grenland | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | W L L W W |
6
|
Nybergsund | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 50:56 | -6 | W W W D W |
7
|
Valdres FK | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:46 | +3 | W W L W W |
8
|
Strømsgodset II | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 59:77 | -18 | W L L W L |
9
|
Gjøvik FF | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39:48 | -9 | W D W D L |
10
|
Harstad IL | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:44 | 0 | W D W L L |
11
|
Odd II | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:60 | -19 | L D W D L |
12
|
Frigg | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 42:45 | -3 | L L L L W |
13
|
FK Tønsberg | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 44:67 | -23 | L L D L W |
14
|
Bossekop UL | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 28:51 | -23 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alta | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:12 | +34 | W L D L W |
2 (3) | IF Fram | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 36:15 | +21 | D W W D W |
3 (2) | Raufoss | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | Pors Grenland | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W W W |
5 (7) | Valdres FK | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 30:17 | +13 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Nybergsund | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:26 | +2 | W W W W D |
7 (4) | Lyn | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W D D L D |
8 (10) | Harstad IL | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 32:20 | +12 | W L W W D |
9 (11) | Odd II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | L W L W W |
10 (8) | Strømsgodset II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | L W W W D |
11 (12) | Frigg | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | L L W L W |
12 (9) | Gjøvik FF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | D D L L L |
13 (13) | FK Tønsberg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | L D W L D |
14 (14) | Bossekop UL | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alta | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:23 | +2 | L L W L D |
2 (2) | Raufoss | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L W W L W |
3 (3) | IF Fram | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Lyn | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L D L W W |
5 (9) | Gjøvik FF | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W W L D L |
6 (6) | Nybergsund | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | W D D D W |
7 (5) | Pors Grenland | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Strømsgodset II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:54 | -27 | W L L L L |
9 (7) | Valdres FK | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | W W L L D |
10 (14) | Bossekop UL | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L D L |
11 (11) | Odd II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:41 | -24 | D D W D L |
12 (12) | Frigg | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:23 | 0 | L L W L L |
13 (10) | Harstad IL | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | D W L L L |
14 (13) | FK Tønsberg | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bærum | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 84:38 | +46 | W W W W W |
2
|
Asker | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 80:37 | +43 | W D W L W |
3
|
Førde IL | 51 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 64:47 | +17 | L W W L W |
4
|
Træff | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45:46 | -1 | W D L L L |
5
|
Kvik Halden | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | L L L W D |
6
|
Kjelsås | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | W W W W W |
7
|
Drøbak / Frogn IL | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | L D L L L |
8
|
Vålerenga II | 36 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 47:47 | 0 | W L L L W |
9
|
Moss | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 47:53 | -6 | W L W W D |
10
|
IF Birkebeineren | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38:46 | -8 | W W L W L |
11
|
Molde II | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 49:63 | -14 | L W W L W |
12
|
Skarbøvik IF | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 45:52 | -7 | L L W W L |
13
|
Østsiden IL | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 | L L L L L |
14
|
Nesodden IF | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 23:73 | -50 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bærum | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52:19 | +33 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Asker | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 44:15 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Førde IL | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | W W L W W |
4 (7) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:20 | +1 | D L D W W |
5 (5) | Kvik Halden | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L W W W W |
6 (6) | Kjelsås | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W W D W W |
7 (9) | Moss | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | W W D W W |
8 (10) | IF Birkebeineren | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | W L W L L |
9 (4) | Træff | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | W L L L L |
10 (11) | Molde II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | L W W W L |
11 (13) | Østsiden IL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | L L L L D |
12 (8) | Vålerenga II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | Skarbøvik IF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | L W D W W |
14 (14) | Nesodden IF | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bærum | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Asker | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36:22 | +14 | D L D W D |
3 (4) | Træff | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:23 | +3 | D L W L W |
4 (8) | Vålerenga II | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | W L W W L |
5 (3) | Førde IL | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:33 | -5 | L W L W L |
6 (5) | Kvik Halden | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L L D W W |
7 (6) | Kjelsås | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | W W W L L |
8 (7) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | L L L W W |
9 (12) | Skarbøvik IF | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | IF Birkebeineren | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | W L L D W |
11 (9) | Moss | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | L W D W W |
12 (11) | Molde II | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | W L W L L |
13 (13) | Østsiden IL | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Nesodden IF | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:47 | -39 | L L L D L |