Norway 3. Division

82%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 22 (Group 3)
Gameweek 22 (Group 6)
Gameweek 22 (Group 3)
Gameweek 11 (Group 2)
Gameweek 21 (Group 1)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 22 (Group 1)
Gameweek 22 (Group 2)
Gameweek 22 (Group 6)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Gjelleråsen 51 22 17 0 5 69:35 +34 L W W L W
2
Strømsgodset II 48 21 15 3 3 66:31 +35 D W W W W
3
Fløya 46 22 14 4 4 53:28 +25 D W W W W
4
Lørenskog 41 21 12 5 4 49:25 +24 D D D W L
5
Mjølner 33 21 10 3 8 47:36 +11 L W D D W
6
No team logo Funnefoss / Vormsund 31 21 9 4 8 39:35 +4 W D W D L
7
Tromsø II 28 21 9 1 11 59:40 +19 W W L W L
8
Skjetten Fotball 28 21 9 1 11 38:57 -19 L L L W D
9
Lillestrøm II 27 21 8 3 10 32:39 -7 L W L L L
10
Mjøndalen II 26 20 8 2 10 43:38 +5 L L W L W
11
Skjervøy 23 22 7 2 13 34:55 -21 D W L L L
12
Harstad IL 16 21 5 1 15 35:65 -30 L L W W L
13
Bossekop UL 16 21 4 4 13 26:59 -33 L W L L D
14
Senja 13 21 4 1 16 28:75 -47 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Lørenskog 29 11 9 2 0 32:9 +23 D D W W W
2 (3) Fløya 28 11 9 1 1 35:10 +25 D W W W L
3 (1) Gjelleråsen 24 11 8 0 3 37:20 +17 L W W W W
4 (2) Strømsgodset II 23 10 7 2 1 38:15 +23 W W W W L
5 (6) No team logo Funnefoss / Vormsund 23 11 7 2 2 29:18 +11 W W L W D
6 (7) Tromsø II 22 11 7 1 3 33:11 +22 W W W L L
7 (9) Lillestrøm II 21 10 7 0 3 19:15 +4 W L L W L
8 (11) Skjervøy 19 11 6 1 4 24:20 +4 W L L L W
9 (5) Mjølner 17 11 5 2 4 26:14 +12 L D D W L
10 (10) Mjøndalen II 17 10 5 2 3 23:11 +12 L W W W W
11 (8) Skjetten Fotball 16 10 5 1 4 18:19 -1 L D L W L
12 (13) Bossekop UL 13 10 4 1 5 14:16 -2 W L L D W
13 (12) Harstad IL 10 10 3 1 6 24:29 -5 L W D L L
14 (14) Senja 10 11 3 1 7 18:41 -23 W L L W W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Gjelleråsen 27 11 9 0 2 32:15 +17 W L W W L
2 (2) Strømsgodset II 25 11 8 1 2 28:16 +12 D W W L W
3 (3) Fløya 18 11 5 3 3 18:18 0 W W W D D
4 (5) Mjølner 16 10 5 1 4 21:22 -1 W W W L W
5 (4) Lørenskog 12 10 3 3 4 17:16 +1 D L W D W
6 (8) Skjetten Fotball 12 11 4 0 7 20:38 -18 L L W L L
7 (10) Mjøndalen II 9 10 3 0 7 20:27 -7 L L L L L
8 (6) No team logo Funnefoss / Vormsund 8 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 D D L W L
9 (7) Tromsø II 6 10 2 0 8 26:29 -3 W L L L W
10 (9) Lillestrøm II 6 11 1 3 7 13:24 -11 L L L W L
11 (12) Harstad IL 6 11 2 0 9 11:36 -25 L W L L L
12 (11) Skjervøy 4 11 1 1 9 10:35 -25 D L L W L
13 (14) Senja 3 10 1 0 9 10:34 -24 L L L W L
14 (13) Bossekop UL 3 11 0 3 8 12:43 -31 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Junkeren 59 21 19 2 0 69:20 +49 W W D W W
2
Byåsen 52 21 17 1 3 66:17 +49 W W W W W
3
Nardo 41 21 12 5 4 61:37 +24 W L D W D
4
Strindheim 39 22 12 3 7 64:39 +25 L W W W L
5
Kolstad 36 21 11 3 7 57:44 +13 L W L W W
6
Rosenborg II 31 21 9 4 8 58:51 +7 W W W L W
7
No team logo Rana 31 22 10 1 11 48:49 -1 W W L W L
8
Bodø / Glimt II 27 21 8 3 10 45:46 -1 W W L W D
9
Steinkjer FK 25 21 8 1 12 29:52 -23 L L L L D
10
Tiller 20 21 6 2 13 42:61 -19 L W L L D
11
Orkla 19 22 5 4 13 40:64 -24 L L L W L
12
Melhus 17 22 5 2 15 23:57 -34 W L L L W
13
No team logo SK Trygg / Lade 16 21 5 1 15 26:53 -27 L L L L L
14
No team logo Innstrandens IL 16 21 4 4 13 25:63 -38 L L W W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Junkeren 30 10 10 0 0 44:10 +34 W W W W W
2 (2) Byåsen 30 11 10 0 1 35:6 +29 W W W W W
3 (6) Rosenborg II 25 11 8 1 2 44:20 +24 W W W L W
4 (3) Nardo 25 11 7 4 0 31:17 +14 W D D D W
5 (4) Strindheim 22 10 7 1 2 36:15 +21 W W L D W
6 (5) Kolstad 22 10 7 1 2 28:17 +11 W W W W L
7 (8) Bodø / Glimt II 19 11 6 1 4 28:18 +10 W L W W W
8 (9) Steinkjer FK 19 11 6 1 4 16:14 +2 L L D W W
9 (7) No team logo Rana 16 11 5 1 5 27:22 +5 W L L D W
10 (11) Orkla 12 11 3 3 5 24:27 -3 L W D L D
11 (13) No team logo SK Trygg / Lade 12 10 4 0 6 17:22 -5 L L L W L
12 (12) Melhus 12 11 4 0 7 16:30 -14 W L W L L
13 (14) No team logo Innstrandens IL 9 10 2 3 5 11:29 -18 W L L L W
14 (10) Tiller 8 11 2 2 7 20:29 -9 L W D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Junkeren 29 11 9 2 0 25:10 +15 W D W W W
2 (2) Byåsen 22 10 7 1 2 31:11 +20 W W W W L
3 (4) Strindheim 17 12 5 2 5 28:24 +4 L W L D L
4 (3) Nardo 16 10 5 1 4 30:20 +10 L W W W L
5 (7) No team logo Rana 15 11 5 0 6 21:27 -6 W W W L L
6 (5) Kolstad 14 11 4 2 5 29:27 +2 L L D L L
7 (10) Tiller 12 10 4 0 6 22:32 -10 L L L L W
8 (8) Bodø / Glimt II 8 10 2 2 6 17:28 -11 W D D L L
9 (14) No team logo Innstrandens IL 7 11 2 1 8 14:34 -20 L L W L L
10 (11) Orkla 7 11 2 1 8 16:37 -21 L L L D L
11 (6) Rosenborg II 6 10 1 3 6 14:31 -17 W L D D D
12 (9) Steinkjer FK 6 10 2 0 8 13:38 -25 L L L L W
13 (12) Melhus 5 11 1 2 8 7:27 -20 L L L L D
14 (13) No team logo SK Trygg / Lade 4 11 1 1 9 9:31 -22 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
IF Fram 49 22 14 7 1 48:17 +31 W W D W W
2
Follo 45 21 14 3 4 50:27 +23 W W W W L
3
Pors Grenland 42 21 13 3 5 55:29 +26 D D W W W
4
No team logo Eik Tønsberg 40 21 12 4 5 42:24 +18 W W L W L
5
No team logo Sprint-Jeløy SK 31 21 8 7 6 43:40 +3 L W L W W
6
Fredrikstad II 30 21 8 6 7 43:38 +5 D D L L L
7
Sarpsborg 08 II 30 21 9 3 9 41:46 -5 L D W L W
8
Halsen 25 21 7 4 10 36:51 -15 L L L W L
9
Start II 24 21 7 3 11 37:46 -9 W W L L W
10
No team logo Randesund IL 24 21 6 6 9 33:45 -12 W L W L W
11
Vindbjart 23 21 6 5 10 44:40 +4 W D L W L
12
Mandalskameratene 20 21 5 5 11 42:49 -7 L L W L L
13
No team logo Urædd 15 22 3 6 13 21:53 -32 L L L W L
14
No team logo Express 13 21 3 4 14 25:55 -30 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) IF Fram 29 11 9 2 0 28:5 +23 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Eik Tønsberg 23 10 7 2 1 26:8 +18 W W W W W
3 (7) Sarpsborg 08 II 23 11 7 2 2 33:21 +12 L W W W W
4 (10) No team logo Randesund IL 21 11 6 3 2 23:16 +7 W W W W D
5 (2) Follo 20 10 6 2 2 29:15 +14 W W W L W
6 (6) Fredrikstad II 19 11 5 4 2 25:14 +11 D D L W L
7 (3) Pors Grenland 19 10 6 1 3 26:16 +10 D W W L L
8 (9) Start II 16 10 5 1 4 23:17 +6 L W L L W
9 (5) No team logo Sprint-Jeløy SK 16 11 4 4 3 20:17 +3 L L W D L
10 (8) Halsen 16 10 5 1 4 21:21 0 L W L L W
11 (12) Mandalskameratene 15 10 4 3 3 24:18 +6 L W L W L
12 (11) Vindbjart 13 11 4 1 6 26:18 +8 W L W L L
13 (13) No team logo Urædd 9 11 2 3 6 12:24 -12 L L W L D
14 (14) No team logo Express 7 11 1 4 6 12:22 -10 D L L D