3. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Group 5)
22.1017:00
IL Runar
Arendal
1
6
FT
22.1017:00
Skotfoss TIF Fotball
Larvik Turn & Idrettsforening
2
6
FT
22.1017:00
Tollnes BK
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
2
2
FT
22.1017:00
Herkules IF
Kongsberg Idrettsforening
4
2
FT
22.1017:00
Sandefjord Fotball II
Odds BK III
0
4
FT
22.1017:00
IL Skarphedin
Flint
1
2
FT
22.1017:00
Pors Grenland II
Notodden FK II
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Skedsmo FK | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 91:35 | +56 | W W D L W |
2
|
Lillestrøm II | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 77:31 | +46 | W W W W W |
3
|
Ullensaker / Kisa II | 52 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 87:50 | +37 | L L L W W |
4
|
Frognerparken FK | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 71:46 | +25 | W W D L L |
5
|
Jevnaker IF | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 69:53 | +16 | D L L W L |
6
|
Hønefoss BK II | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 62:60 | +2 | L L W D L |
7
|
Strømmen IF II | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 73:70 | +3 | W L D W L |
8
|
Lørenskog IF II | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 58:50 | +8 | L W W D W |
9
|
Bøler IF | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 49:64 | -15 | D L D D L |
10
|
Eidskog Fotball | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:63 | -25 | W L D L W |
11
|
Fjellhamar FK | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | L W L D W |
12
|
IL Sparta / Bragerøen | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 38:74 | -36 | D W L L W |
13
|
Vestfossen IF | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 44:66 | -22 | L W D W L |
14
|
Grüner Allianse Idrettslag | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 31:115 | -84 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skedsmo FK | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 48:10 | +38 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Lillestrøm II | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 43:14 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Jevnaker IF | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | Ullensaker / Kisa II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | L L W W W |
5 (11) | Fjellhamar FK | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W L D |
6 (8) | Lørenskog IF II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | W W W W L |
7 (4) | Frognerparken FK | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 38:25 | +13 | W D L L W |
8 (9) | Bøler IF | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:37 | -11 | L D W L L |
9 (13) | Vestfossen IF | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | W W W D L |
10 (6) | Hønefoss BK II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | L D L W W |
11 (7) | Strømmen IF II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 44:32 | +12 | L W L D W |
12 (12) | IL Sparta / Bragerøen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:37 | -18 | D L W L L |
13 (10) | Eidskog Fotball | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | W D W L L |
14 (14) | Grüner Allianse Idrettslag | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19:50 | -31 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ullensaker / Kisa II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 48:27 | +21 | L W L W W |
2 (4) | Frognerparken FK | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | W L W L L |
3 (1) | Skedsmo FK | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43:25 | +18 | W L W L W |
4 (2) | Lillestrøm II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | Hønefoss BK II | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 30:37 | -7 | L W L W W |
6 (7) | Strømmen IF II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | W D L W L |
7 (10) | Eidskog Fotball | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | L L D L L |
8 (12) | IL Sparta / Bragerøen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:37 | -18 | W L W W D |
9 (9) | Bøler IF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | D D L W L |
10 (8) | Lørenskog IF II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | L D L L L |
11 (5) | Jevnaker IF | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | D L L L D |
12 (13) | Vestfossen IF | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:39 | -26 | L D L L L |
13 (14) | Grüner Allianse Idrettslag | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:65 | -53 | L L L L D |
14 (11) | Fjellhamar FK | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viking II | 70 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 102:28 | +74 | L L W W D |
2
|
Staal Jørpeland | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 75:33 | +42 | L W L D W |
3
|
Start II | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 55:40 | +15 | W D W D L |
4
|
Fotballklubben Vigør | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 50:44 | +6 | W W W L W |
5
|
Bryne FK II | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 52:49 | +3 | W L L W W |
6
|
Brodd | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 70:50 | +20 | W W W L L |
7
|
Frøyland IL | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 50:54 | -4 | L L W W L |
8
|
Donn | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 62:62 | 0 | L D L L D |
9
|
Vardeneset BK | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 41:57 | -16 | L L L W D |
10
|
Klepp Idrettslag | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:68 | -19 | W W W L D |
11
|
Flekkefjord Fotballklubb | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 47:56 | -9 | W L L W W |
12
|
Madla | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 33:60 | -27 | L W L W L |
13
|
Sola | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 36:77 | -41 | L W W L L |
14
|
Hinna | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 31:75 | -44 | W L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viking II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 56:19 | +37 | L W D W W |
2 (4) | Fotballklubben Vigør | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | W W L L W |
3 (2) | Staal Jørpeland | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 50:14 | +36 | W D W W W |
4 (8) | Donn | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:26 | +16 | D L W W W |
5 (6) | Brodd | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 38:17 | +21 | W W L L L |
6 (3) | Start II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | W W L W W |
7 (5) | Bryne FK II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:23 | +7 | L W W D W |
8 (7) | Frøyland IL | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L W W L D |
9 (10) | Klepp Idrettslag | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | W W D D W |
10 (11) | Flekkefjord Fotballklubb | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | L W W L W |
11 (9) | Vardeneset BK | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | L W L W L |
12 (12) | Madla | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | L L L D W |
13 (13) | Sola | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | L W L W D |
14 (14) | Hinna | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viking II | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 46:9 | +37 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Staal Jørpeland | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L L W D W |
3 (3) | Start II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | D D L W L |
4 (5) | Bryne FK II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | W L W W L |
5 (6) | Brodd | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32:33 | -1 | W L L D W |
6 (7) | Frøyland IL | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:36 | -10 | L W L W D |
7 (9) | Vardeneset BK | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:29 | -11 | L L D W L |
8 (4) | Fotballklubben Vigør | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | W W L L L |
9 (8) | Donn | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | L L D L L |
10 (12) | Madla | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | Klepp Idrettslag | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | W L L L L |
12 (13) | Sola | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:52 | -36 | W L W L L |
13 (11) | Flekkefjord Fotballklubb | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | W L D W L |
14 (14) | Hinna | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:45 | -34 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eidsvold | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 80:25 | +55 | W D W W W |
2
|
Stjørdals-Blink | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 89:20 | +69 | W W D W W |
3
|
Ottestad Idrettslag | 49 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 69:44 | +25 | L L W W D |
4
|
Tiller | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 76:44 | +32 | D W L W W |
5
|
Flisa Fotball | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 54:39 | +15 | L W L W W |
6
|
Sander IL | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 | W W L L L |
7
|
Hauerseter SK | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 50:76 | -26 | D W L L L |
8
|
Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46:53 | -7 | W L W L L |
9
|
Alvdal IL | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 39:54 | -15 | D D W W L |
10
|
Kongsvinger II | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 46:69 | -23 | L D D W L |
11
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 29:63 | -34 | D D W W L |
12
|
Brumunddal Fotball II | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 33:79 | -46 | L L L L L |
13
|
Moelven IL Fotball | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 30:81 | -51 | L L L L L |
14
|
Nybergsund IL-Trysil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Stjørdals-Blink | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 55:9 | +46 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Eidsvold | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 47:12 | +35 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Ottestad Idrettslag | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 37:26 | +11 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Tiller | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 42:22 | +20 | D W D W W |
5 (5) | Flisa Fotball | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | L W W L W |
6 (7) | Hauerseter SK | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33:38 | -5 | W L W D L |
7 (11) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | D W W D W |
8 (12) | Brumunddal Fotball II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L W D |
9 (6) | Sander IL | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | W L W W W |
10 (10) | Kongsvinger II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | L D W D L |
11 (8) | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | L W L L W |
12 (9) | Alvdal IL | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | D W L W D |
13 (13) | Moelven IL Fotball | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 | L L D W L |
14 (14) | Nybergsund IL-Trysil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eidsvold | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Stjørdals-Blink | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | Ottestad Idrettslag | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | L W W D W |
4 (4) | Tiller | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | W L W D W |
5 (6) | Sander IL | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | W L L L W |
6 (5) | Flisa Fotball | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L W L W W |
7 (8) | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | W L L D L |
8 (9) | Alvdal IL | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:32 | -15 | D W L W L |
9 (7) | Hauerseter SK | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:38 | -21 | D L L D L |
10 (10) | Kongsvinger II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23:45 | -22 | D L L L D |
11 (13) | Moelven IL Fotball | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:46 | -33 | L L L D D |
12 (11) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15:41 | -26 | D L D L L |
13 (12) | Brumunddal Fotball II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13:46 | -33 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Nybergsund IL-Trysil II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Skarbøvik IF | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 78:21 | +57 | W W W W D |
2
|
Sunndal Fotball | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 90:49 | +41 | W W W W W |
3
|
Brattvåg | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 65:41 | +24 | W W D D D |
4
|
Sportsklubben Herd | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 76:39 | +37 | L W W L W |
5
|
Bergsøy Idrettslag | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 51:56 | -5 | W W L W W |
6
|
Hødd IL II | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 70:47 | +23 | L W D L L |
7
|
Averøykameratene IL | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 51:62 | -11 | W L W L L |
8
|
Elnesvågen og Omegn IL | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 73:78 | -5 | W W L W W |
9
|
Stranda Fotball | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 45:60 | -15 | L L L D W |
10
|
Larsnes / Gursken FK | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 51:60 | -9 | L L W W L |
11
|
Volda | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 53:58 | -5 | L L W W L |
12
|
Surnadal IL | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 45:68 | -23 | W L L L L |
13
|
Dahle IL | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32:79 | -47 | L L L L W |
14
|
Hareid IL | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 36:98 | -62 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skarbøvik IF | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 46:10 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sunndal Fotball | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 60:18 | +42 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Sportsklubben Herd | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 51:11 | +40 | W L W W D |
4 (7) | Averøykameratene IL | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | W W L W D |
5 (3) | Brattvåg | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 43:18 | +25 | W D D W W |
6 (6) | Hødd IL II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 | W L W W L |
7 (5) | Bergsøy Idrettslag | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | W W W W L |
8 (12) | Surnadal IL | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | W L L W W |
9 (9) | Stranda Fotball | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | L D W L L |
10 (11) | Volda | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | L W W D W |
11 (8) | Elnesvågen og Omegn IL | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37:32 | +5 | W L W D D |
12 (10) | Larsnes / Gursken FK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | L W L W L |
13 (13) | Dahle IL | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L D W |
14 (14) | Hareid IL | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 22:49 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skarbøvik IF | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Sunndal Fotball | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Brattvåg | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | W D L L W |
4 (4) | Sportsklubben Herd | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | L W W L L |
5 (8) | Elnesvågen og Omegn IL | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:46 | -10 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | Bergsøy Idrettslag | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | W L W L D |
7 (6) | Hødd IL II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | L D L L L |
8 (10) | Larsnes / Gursken FK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | L W L D L |
9 (7) | Averøykameratene IL | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:42 | -20 | L L L W L |
10 (9) | Stranda Fotball | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:44 | -21 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Volda | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | Surnadal IL | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:43 | -31 | L L W D L |
13 (13) | Dahle IL | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:55 | -43 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Hareid IL | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14:49 | -35 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 83:32 | +51 | W D D W W |
2
|
FK Haugesund II | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 93:51 | +42 | W L W L D |
3
|
Stord | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 85:54 | +31 | W D L D W |
4
|
Os | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 75:40 | +35 | W D W L L |
5
|
Åkra | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 50:42 | +8 | W W D L W |
6
|
IL Varegg | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45:43 | +2 | L W L D D |
7
|
Sandnes Ulf II | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 75:80 | -5 | L L L W W |
8
|
Bjarg | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 44:47 | -3 | W W L W L |
9
|
Austevoll IK | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 63:63 | 0 | L L W W L |
10
|
Tertnes Idrettslag | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:52 | -6 | W D W W W |
11
|
Kopervik IL | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 39:60 | -21 | L W W W L |
12
|
Stavanger IF | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 38:82 | -44 | L L W L L |
13
|
Avaldsnes IL | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 45:82 | -37 | L L L L L |
14
|
Skjold IL | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 31:84 | -53 | L W L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Os | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 50:13 | +37 | W W L W L |
2 (1) | Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:16 | +30 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | FK Haugesund II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 56:26 | +30 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Stord | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 51:26 | +25 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | IL Varegg | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:21 | +10 | L L D W W |
6 (5) | Åkra | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | W D W W W |
7 (8) | Bjarg | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | W W L W L |
8 (7) | Sandnes Ulf II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | L W L W W |
9 (9) | Austevoll IK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 | L W W L W |
10 (10) | Tertnes Idrettslag | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | D W L L D |
11 (12) | Stavanger IF | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | L W L L L |
12 (11) | Kopervik IL | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W W D D L |
13 (14) | Skjold IL | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | L L W W W |
14 (13) | Avaldsnes IL | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:42 | -22 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arna-Bjørnar Fotball | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37:16 | +21 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | FK Haugesund II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37:25 | +12 | L L D L W |
3 (3) | Stord | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:28 | +6 | D L W D L |
4 (5) | Åkra | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | W L W D L |
5 (7) | Sandnes Ulf II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:50 | -13 | L L W L L |
6 (9) | Austevoll IK | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 29:41 | -12 | L W L W W |
7 (10) | Tertnes Idrettslag | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | W W W L L |
8 (6) | IL Varegg | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | W D L L L |
9 (8) | Bjarg | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L L L |
10 (11) | Kopervik IL | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | L W L W W |
11 (13) | Avaldsnes IL | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:40 | -15 | L L D L W |
12 (4) | Os | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | D L L L L |
13 (12) | Stavanger IF | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8:51 | -43 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | Skjold IL | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:53 | -41 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arendal | 73 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 129:22 | +107 | W W L W W |
2
|
IL Skarphedin | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 91:52 | +39 | L L W W D |
3
|
Herkules IF | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 70:47 | +23 | W D W D L |
4
|
Notodden FK II | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 68:67 | +1 | D W L L D |
5
|
Sandefjord Fotball II | 43 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 80:53 | +27 | L W L W L |
6
|
Pors Grenland II | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 83:68 | +15 | D L W W L |
7
|
Larvik Turn & Idrettsforening | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 58:47 | +11 | W L W D W |
8
|
Tollnes BK | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 47:55 | -8 | D W W W L |
9
|
Flint | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 55:65 | -10 | W L L W W |
10
|
IL Runar | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45:64 | -19 | L L L L D |
11
|
Odds BK III | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 53:45 | +8 | W D W L L |
12
|
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 65:70 | -5 | D W D W L |
13
|
Kongsberg Idrettsforening | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 54:96 | -42 | L W L L L |
14
|
Skotfoss TIF Fotball | 4 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 30:177 | -147 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arendal | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 69:11 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Herkules IF | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 45:18 | +27 | W W L W W |
3 (2) | IL Skarphedin | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 44:20 | +24 | L W D W W |
4 (6) | Pors Grenland II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Sandefjord Fotball II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 41:26 | +15 | L L W W D |
6 (4) | Notodden FK II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39:34 | +5 | W L D L W |
7 (12) | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 38:33 | +5 | W D W L W |
8 (9) | Flint | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:30 | +3 | L W W W L |
9 (10) | IL Runar | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | L L W L D |
10 (13) | Kongsberg Idrettsforening | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | W L L W D |
11 (11) | Odds BK III | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | D L W D L |
12 (7) | Larvik Turn & Idrettsforening | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 | L W L D W |
13 (8) | Tollnes BK | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | D W L L L |
14 (14) | Skotfoss TIF Fotball | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17:101 | -84 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arendal | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 60:11 | +49 | W L W W D |
2 (2) | IL Skarphedin | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 47:32 | +15 | L W L W W |
3 (4) | Notodden FK II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | D L W W L |
4 (3) | Herkules IF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:29 | -4 | D D L L W |
5 (8) | Tollnes BK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | W W W L W |
6 (7) | Larvik Turn & Idrettsforening | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | W W D W L |
7 (5) | Sandefjord Fotball II | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 39:27 | +12 | W L L W W |
8 (11) | Odds BK III | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W W L W W |
9 (6) | Pors Grenland II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 37:45 | -8 | L W L W L |
10 (9) | Flint | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:35 | -13 | W L W W D |
11 (10) | IL Runar | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:38 | -20 | L L D D L |
12 (12) | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 27:37 | -10 | D W L L D |
13 (13) | Kongsberg Idrettsforening | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18:70 | -52 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Skotfoss TIF Fotball | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:76 | -63 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Førde IL | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 99:30 | +69 | W L W L D |
2
|
Florø | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 73:35 | +38 | W W L W W |
3
|
FK Fyllingsdalen II | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 78:46 | +32 | D W W W L |
4
|
FK Voss | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 68:60 | +8 | L W W D W |
5
|
Øystese IL | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 81:49 | +32 | W L D L W |
6
|
Årdal | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 57:47 | +10 | W L W D L |
7
|
Sotra | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 59:55 | +4 | W W D L W |
8
|
Stryn Fotball | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:56 | -7 | L W W W D |
9
|
Vik IL | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 75:84 | -9 | L L L L L |
10
|
Tornado Måløy Fotballklubb | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 42:62 | -20 | L W L W D |
11
|
Radøy / Manger FK | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 50:77 | -27 | W L W D L |
12
|
Saga Fotballklubb | 25 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 42:69 | -27 | L L L D L |
13
|
Eid IL | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 41:80 | -39 | L W L W D |
14
|
FK Bergen Nord | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 31:95 | -64 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Førde IL | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 62:14 | +48 | W W D W W |
2 (6) | Årdal | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FK Fyllingsdalen II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 51:17 | +34 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Sotra | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Øystese IL | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 54:21 | +33 | W D W W W |
6 (2) | Florø | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41:13 | +28 | W W W L W |
7 (4) | FK Voss | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:27 | +7 | W D D L L |
8 (9) | Vik IL | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 44:34 | +10 | L L L W W |
9 (10) | Tornado Måløy Fotballklubb | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | W W W L W |
10 (8) | Stryn Fotball | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | W W D W L |
11 (11) | Radøy / Manger FK | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30:34 | -4 | W W L L L |
12 (12) | Saga Fotballklubb | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | L D W L L |
13 (13) | Eid IL | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | W W W L D |
14 (14) | FK Bergen Nord | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Florø | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 | W L W L W |
2 (1) | Førde IL | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37:16 | +21 | L L D L W |
3 (4) | FK Voss | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 34:33 | +1 | L W W L L |
4 (3) | FK Fyllingsdalen II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | D W L L D |
5 (8) | Stryn Fotball | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | L W L W L |
6 (9) | Vik IL | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 31:50 | -19 | L L L W W |
7 (5) | Øystese IL | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | L L L W W |
8 (7) | Sotra | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | W D L W L |
9 (10) | Tornado Måløy Fotballklubb | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:39 | -24 | L L D L W |
10 (11) | Radøy / Manger FK | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | L D L W L |
11 (12) | Saga Fotballklubb | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24:43 | -19 | L L L W L |
12 (6) | Årdal | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Eid IL | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:50 | -36 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | FK Bergen Nord | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:60 | -50 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lyn | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 100:13 | +87 | W W W W L |
2
|
Modum FK | 49 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 56:34 | +22 | W W W L W |
3
|
Ullern | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 59:36 | +23 | L D D W W |
4
|
Mjøndalen II | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 50:60 | -10 | L W W W L |
5
|
Drammen FK | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 47:43 | +4 | W W L L L |
6
|
Nordre Land IL | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45:42 | +3 | W D W W W |
7
|
Raufoss II | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 42:57 | -15 | L L L L L |
8
|
Asker Fotball II | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 46:60 | -14 | L L L W L |
9
|
Lommedalen IL | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 52:75 | -23 | W D L W L |
10
|
Bærum SK II | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 46:46 | 0 | L L D W D |
11
|
Romsås IL | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 43:69 | -26 | L L D W L |
12
|
Røa IL | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 42:65 | -23 | D L L L W |
13
|
Vestli IL | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 45:73 | -28 | W D D D L |
14
|
Frigg Oslo FK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyn | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 48:6 | +42 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Ullern | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Modum FK | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | W L W W D |
4 (4) | Mjøndalen II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | W W D L W |
5 (10) | Bærum SK II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | L W W L W |
6 (6) | Nordre Land IL | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | D W W L W |
7 (7) | Raufoss II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L L L D W |
8 (8) | Asker Fotball II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | L L W W W |
9 (12) | Røa IL | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | L L W L W |
10 (5) | Drammen FK | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | W L L L D |
11 (9) | Lommedalen IL | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:35 | -15 | W D W L W |
12 (11) | Romsås IL | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:35 | -16 | L D W D L |
13 (13) | Vestli IL | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22:32 | -10 | D D W L L |
14 (14) | Frigg Oslo FK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyn | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 52:7 | +45 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Modum FK | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Ullern | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | D D W W W |
4 (5) | Drammen FK | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W L L D W |
5 (9) | Lommedalen IL | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32:40 | -8 | L L L W L |
6 (8) | Asker Fotball II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | Raufoss II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | L L L W W |
8 (4) | Mjøndalen II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:40 | -16 | L W L L L |
9 (6) | Nordre Land IL | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | W W L L L |
10 (11) | Romsås IL | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | L L L L D |
11 (10) | Bærum SK II | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | L D D L L |
12 (13) | Vestli IL | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23:41 | -18 | W D L W L |
13 (12) | Røa IL | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | D L L D L |
14 (14) | Frigg Oslo FK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Strindheim | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 81:27 | +54 | W W W D W |
2
|
Tynset | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 60:32 | +28 | L W L W D |
3
|
Verdal IL | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 57:36 | +21 | L W L D D |
4
|
KIL / Hemne | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 58:40 | +18 | L L W L W |
5
|
Steinkjer FK | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 56:44 | +12 | L W L W W |
6
|
NTNUI | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 51:54 | -3 | W W D W W |
7
|
Rosenborg BK III | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 50:54 | -4 | L L L L D |
8
|
Kolstad | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 52:58 | -6 | W D D W L |
9
|
FK Kvik Trondheim | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | W L D W L |
10
|
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 58:63 | -5 | W L W D L |
11
|
Ranheim II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 67:77 | -10 | W D D L L |
12
|
Tangmoen IL | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 38:51 | -13 | W L W D L |
13
|
Frøya FK | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 34:78 | -44 | L D L L L |
14
|
Åfjord IL | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 43:83 | -40 | L D W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Strindheim | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 48:16 | +32 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Verdal IL | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Tynset | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | KIL / Hemne | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | L W W L W |
5 (5) | Steinkjer FK | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 38:20 | +18 | W W W W D |
6 (8) | Kolstad | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | W W W L L |
7 (10) | Charlottenlund Sportsklubb | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37:25 | +12 | W W L W W |
8 (6) | NTNUI | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W W W L L |
9 (7) | Rosenborg BK III | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30:29 | +1 | L L D W W |
10 (9) | FK Kvik Trondheim | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | W D W L D |
11 (11) | Ranheim II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 40:34 | +6 | W D L W W |
12 (12) | Tangmoen IL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | W W L D L |
13 (13) | Frøya FK | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:34 | -12 | D L L L D |
14 (14) | Åfjord IL | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | D W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Strindheim | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Tynset | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | L L D W W |
3 (3) | Verdal IL | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | L L D L W |
4 (4) | KIL / Hemne | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | L L L L D |
5 (7) | Rosenborg BK III | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | L L W W W |
6 (5) | Steinkjer FK | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | L L W W W |
7 (6) | NTNUI | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:35 | -7 | W D W L L |
8 (9) | FK Kvik Trondheim | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | L L W L W |
9 (12) | Tangmoen IL | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | L D W L D |
10 (11) | Ranheim II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 27:43 | -16 | D L L D D |
11 (8) | Kolstad | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 23:41 | -18 | D D L D L |
12 (10) | Charlottenlund Sportsklubb | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Frøya FK | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:44 | -32 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Åfjord IL | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18:52 | -34 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Drøbak / Frogn IL | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 72:26 | +46 | W W W W D |
2
|
Sprint-Jeløy SK | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 75:37 | +38 | W D L W D |
3
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64:47 | +17 | W D W W W |
4
|
Korsvoll IL | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 55:38 | +17 | W W D W W |
5
|
Hasle-Løren IL | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 63:43 | +20 | L L D W L |
6
|
Fredrikstad II | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 51:44 | +7 | W W W L W |
7
|
Askim FK | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 53:51 | +2 | L W W L L |
8
|
Oslo City FC | 34 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 48:54 | -6 | W D L W W |
9
|
Skeid II | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 53:57 | -4 | L L D L L |
10
|
Follo FK II | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 47:56 | -9 | L W W L W |
11
|
Nesodden IF II | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 45:73 | -28 | L L L L L |
12
|
Holmlia SK | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:55 | -14 | W L D L L |
13
|
Trosvik IF | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32:69 | -37 | L D L L W |
14
|
Nordstrand | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 42:91 | -49 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:10 | +20 | W W D W D |
2 (2) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:18 | +20 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:25 | +10 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Korsvoll IL | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31:14 | +17 | W D W W W |
5 (8) | Oslo City FC | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | W L W W L |
6 (5) | Hasle-Løren IL | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38:22 | +16 | L D L W W |
7 (6) | Fredrikstad II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W W L W W |
8 (7) | Askim FK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | L W L W L |
9 (10) | Follo FK II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | W L L W D |
10 (11) | Nesodden IF II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | L L W L W |
11 (12) | Holmlia SK | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | Skeid II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Trosvik IF | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | Nordstrand | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | W L D W W |
3 (4) | Korsvoll IL | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | D W W L L |
5 (5) | Hasle-Løren IL | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | L W L L L |
6 (6) | Fredrikstad II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | W W W D W |
7 (7) | Askim FK | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | W L W L L |
8 (9) | Skeid II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | L D L L W |
9 (10) | Follo FK II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L W W W L |
10 (11) | Nesodden IF II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:40 | -17 | L L L L W |
11 (12) | Holmlia SK | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | W D L L W |
12 (13) | Trosvik IF | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18:36 | -18 | L L W L L |
13 (8) | Oslo City FC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | D W L L L |
14 (14) | Nordstrand | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:48 | -29 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bossekop UL | 60 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 77:19 | +58 | W W W W W |
2
|
Fløya | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 103:28 | +75 | W W L L W |
3
|
Lyngen / Karnes IL | 49 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 67:34 | +33 | W L W L L |
4
|
Kirkenes IF | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 49:40 | +9 | W L W W W |
5
|
Hammerfest FK | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 56:40 | +16 | W L W W W |
6
|
Porsanger IL | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 50:46 | +4 | L W L W W |
7
|
IF Skarp Tromsø | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 64:56 | +8 | W W L W L |
8
|
IL Norild | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 44:63 | -19 | L L L W L |
9
|
Tverrelvdalen IL | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 42:71 | -29 | L W W L W |
10
|
Ishavsbyen FK | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39:73 | -34 | L W D L L |
11
|
Nordreisa IL | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 23:103 | -80 | L L L L L |
12
|
Salangen IF | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 31:72 | -41 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bossekop UL | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 43:8 | +35 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Fløya | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 62:13 | +49 | W L W D W |
3 (5) | Hammerfest FK | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | W W W D L |
4 (3) | Lyngen / Karnes IL | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:19 | +18 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | Porsanger IL | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | W W W L W |
6 (7) | IF Skarp Tromsø | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 36:25 | +11 | W W W W L |
7 (8) | IL Norild | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:34 | -10 | L W L L W |
8 (4) | Kirkenes IF | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W W L |
9 (9) | Tverrelvdalen IL | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:27 | -1 | W W W D W |
10 (10) | Ishavsbyen FK | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:38 | -21 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | Salangen IF | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L D L W L |
12 (11) | Nordreisa IL | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bossekop UL | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 34:11 | +23 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Lyngen / Karnes IL | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | W W L W W |
3 (2) | Fløya | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41:15 | +26 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Kirkenes IF | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L W W L W |
5 (5) | Hammerfest FK | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | L W L L W |
6 (6) | Porsanger IL | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | L L W L W |
7 (10) | Ishavsbyen FK | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 22:35 | -13 | W D L D L |
8 (8) | IL Norild | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | L L L W L |
9 (7) | IF Skarp Tromsø | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | W L L D L |
10 (9) | Tverrelvdalen IL | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16:44 | -28 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Nordreisa IL | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:64 | -54 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Salangen IF | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:44 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 103:31 | +72 | D W L W W |
2
|
Harstad IL | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 72:24 | +48 | W D W W W |
3
|
Sortland Idrettslag | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 68:40 | +28 | L L W W W |
4
|
Sandnessjøen IL | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 56:51 | +5 | W W D L L |
5
|
Mjølner II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 56:61 | -5 | D W D W W |
6
|
Stålkameratene IL | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 56:61 | -5 | L W D L L |
7
|
Lofoten FK Svolvær | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 53:60 | -7 | L W W L L |
8
|
Mosjøen IL | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 59:72 | -13 | L L L W L |
9
|
Tverlandet IL | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 43:70 | -27 | W L L L D |
10
|
Innstrandens IL | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38:51 | -13 | W L W W W |
11
|
Junkeren | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 34:63 | -29 | W D D L D |
12
|
FK Fauske / Sprint | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 40:94 | -54 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bodø / Glimt II | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 63:16 | +47 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Harstad IL | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 40:11 | +29 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Sortland Idrettslag | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Sandnessjøen IL | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | W D W W W |
5 (8) | Mosjøen IL | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 37:23 | +14 | L W D W L |
6 (6) | Stålkameratene IL | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | W L W L L |
7 (5) | Mjølner II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 35:21 | +14 | D D W W W |
8 (9) | Tverlandet IL | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:28 | 0 | W L D L L |
9 (7) | Lofoten FK Svolvær | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28:26 | +2 | W L L D W |
10 (10) | Innstrandens IL | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W W W D L |
11 (11) | Junkeren | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | W L L L W |
12 (12) | FK Fauske / Sprint | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23:50 | -27 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bodø / Glimt II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Harstad IL | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Sortland Idrettslag | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28:24 | +4 | L W D L W |
4 (10) | Innstrandens IL | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | L W D W L |
5 (5) | Mjølner II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:40 | -19 | W W W D L |
6 (7) | Lofoten FK Svolvær | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | L W L D W |
7 (4) | Sandnessjøen IL | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | W L L L L |
8 (9) | Tverlandet IL | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:42 | -27 | L L L L L |
9 (6) | Stålkameratene IL | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 22:43 | -21 | L D L D L |
10 (11) | Junkeren | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | D D D L L |
11 (8) | Mosjøen IL | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 22:49 | -27 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | FK Fauske / Sprint | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17:44 | -27 | L L L L L |