3. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 13 (Group 6)
31.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Junkeren
Stabæk II
Gameweek 13 (Group 5)
31.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spjelkavik
Tiller
31.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Orkla
Tynset
31.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Byåsen
Strindheim
31.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Melhus
Molde II
31.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Træff
NTNUI
31.1015:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Volda
Kolstad
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Sogndal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Fjøra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Fjøra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Sogndal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Brann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Fjøra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | IF Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Lysekloster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Sogndal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Årdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tromsø II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Skånland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Rana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Melbo IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Finnsnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Finnsnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Melbo IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Rana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Skånland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tromsø II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Finnsnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Melbo IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Rana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Skeid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Skjervøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Skånland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Stabæk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tromsø II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Volda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Tynset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Træff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Tiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Ranheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
NTNUI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Molde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Kolstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Byåsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Aalesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Aalesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Byåsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Kolstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Molde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | NTNUI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Ranheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Tiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Træff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tynset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Volda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Aalesund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Byåsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Kolstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Molde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | NTNUI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Ranheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Tiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Træff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Tynset | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Volda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Åkra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Hinna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Express | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Donn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Djerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Djerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Donn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Express | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Hinna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Åkra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Djerv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Donn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Express | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Hinna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Viking II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Åkra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Strømsgodset II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Mjøndalen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Kråkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Halsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Fredrikstad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Fredrikstad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Halsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Kråkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Mjøndalen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Strømsgodset II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Fredrikstad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Halsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Kråkerøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Mjøndalen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Strømsgodset II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Åssiden IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Ørn Horten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ullensaker / Kisa II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Toten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Rommen SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Raufoss II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Nybergsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Lørenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Lillestrøm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Kongsvinger II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Grorud II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Brumunddal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Brumunddal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Grorud II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Kongsvinger II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Lillestrøm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Lørenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Nybergsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Raufoss II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Rommen SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Toten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Ullensaker / Kisa II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Brumunddal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Grorud II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Kongsvinger II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Lillestrøm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Lørenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Nybergsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Raufoss II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Rommen SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Toten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Ullensaker / Kisa II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |