OFC Champions League
0
100%
Results
Play-offs
16.0306:00
Tefana
Pirae
P
5
6
1
1
FT
16.0301:00
Wellington Olympic
Auckland City
3
3
FT
13.0306:00
Pirae
Tefana
1
1
FT
09.0301:00
Auckland City
Wellington Olympic
1
0
FT
28.0205:00
Ifira Black Bird FC
Classic
1
1
FT
24.0204:00
Magenta
Gaïtcha FC
0
0
FT
24.0203:00
Classic
Ifira Black Bird FC
1
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Group Stage)
12.0501:00
Rewa
Group Stage B
12.0504:00
Solomon Warriors
Hekari United
Preview
13.0501:00
Group Stage A
Group Stage B
13.0504:00
Group Stage A
Vaivase-Tai
Gameweek 2 (Group Stage)
15.0501:00
Group Stage A
Hekari United
15.0504:00
Solomon Warriors
Rewa
Preview
16.0501:00
Group Stage A
Vaivase-Tai
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vaivase-Tai | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W D W |
2
|
Tupapa Maraerenga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W L |
3
|
Veitongo FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | L D W |
4
|
Vaiala Tongan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:41 | -41 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tupapa Maraerenga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W |
2 (3) | Veitongo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | D W |
3 (1) | Vaivase-Tai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
4 (4) | Vaiala Tongan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vaivase-Tai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W D |
2 (3) | Veitongo FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Tupapa Maraerenga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
4 (4) | Vaiala Tongan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:27 | -27 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Hekari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Solomon Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ifira Black Bird FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Magenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Vaivase-Tai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Solomon Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hekari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Rewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vaivase-Tai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Magenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Ifira Black Bird FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Solomon Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hekari United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Rewa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vaivase-Tai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Magenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (1) | Ifira Black Bird FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team